X
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, September 3
Kings Park
6:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 3
Deer Park
6:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 3
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 3
Westhampton
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 3
Islip
7:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, September 4
Amityville
12:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, September 10
Babylon
5:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, September 10
Gpt/Shld/Matt
6:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, September 10
Kings Park
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 10
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, September 10
Eastport/S Manor
6:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 10
Longwood
6:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 10
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, September 10
Lindenhurst
6:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 10
Newfield
6:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 10
Smithtown West
6:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 10
Islip
7:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 10
Ward Melville
7:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, September 11
William Floyd
1:30 PM
Bellport
Saturday, September 11
Northport
2:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, September 11
Smithtown East
2:00 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, September 11
Sayville
2:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 11
Port Jefferson
2:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, September 11
Easthampton/Pier
2:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, September 11
H H Hills West
1:00 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, September 11
Bayport-Blue Point
1:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, September 11
Elwood/J Glenn
1:30 PM
West Islip
Saturday, September 11
Huntington
1:30 PM
Centereach
Saturday, September 11
H H Hills East
1:30 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, September 11
Brentwood
1:30 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, September 11
Central Islip
2:00 PM
Easthampton/Pier
Friday, September 17
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, September 17
Babylon
5:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, September 17
Hampton Bays
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, September 17
Gpt/Shld/Matt
6:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, September 17
Longwood
6:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 17
Sachem East
6:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 17
Lindenhurst
6:00 PM
Northport
Friday, September 17
West Islip
6:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, September 17
Smithtown West
6:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 17
Copiague
6:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, September 17
East Islip
6:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, September 17
Deer Park
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 17
Mt Sinai
6:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 17
Comsewogue
7:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, September 17
Connetquot
7:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, September 18
Amityville
12:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, September 18
Shoreham WR
1:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, September 18
Riverhead
1:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, September 18
Sachem North
2:00 PM
Rocky Point
Saturday, September 18
Harborfields
1:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Saturday, September 18
H H Hills West
1:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, September 18
Huntington
1:30 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, September 18
Commack HS
1:30 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, September 18
Central Islip
2:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, September 18
Bellport
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 24
Babylon
5:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, September 24
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Gpt/Shld/Matt
Friday, September 24
Hampton Bays
6:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, September 24
West Islip
6:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 24
West Babylon
6:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 24
Kings Park
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 24
Longwood
6:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, September 24
Ward Melville
7:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, September 24
Walt Whitman
7:00 PM
Amityville
Saturday, September 25
Rocky Point
1:00 PM
Bellport
Saturday, September 25
North Babylon
1:00 PM
Islip
Saturday, September 25
H H Hills West
1:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 25
Elwood/J Glenn
1:30 PM
Commack HS
Saturday, September 25
Brentwood
1:30 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, September 25
Riverhead
1:30 PM
Huntington
Saturday, September 25
Northport
1:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, September 25
Port Jefferson
2:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, September 25
Eastport/S Manor
2:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, September 25
Harborfields
1:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, September 25
Bay Shore
1:00 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, September 25
H H Hills East
1:30 PM
Easthampton/Pier
Saturday, September 25
Wyandanch
1:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, September 25
Newfield
2:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, September 25
Centereach
2:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, October 1
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, October 1
East Islip
6:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, October 1
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, October 1
Bayport-Blue Point
6:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, October 1
Sachem North
6:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, October 1
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, October 1
Sachem East
6:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, October 1
West Islip
6:00 PM
Northport
Friday, October 1
Centereach
6:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, October 1
West Babylon
6:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, October 1
Sayville
6:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, October 1
Shoreham WR
7:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, October 1
Eastport/S Manor
7:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, October 2
William Floyd
2:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, October 2
Riverhead
2:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, October 2
Smithtown East
2:00 PM
Gpt/Shld/Matt
Saturday, October 2
Elwood/J Glenn
2:00 PM
Islip
Saturday, October 2
Amityville
2:00 PM
Babylon
Saturday, October 2
Easthampton/Pier
3:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, October 2
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, October 2
Hauppauge
5:00 PM
Huntington
Saturday, October 2
Smithtown West
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, October 2
Bellport
2:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, October 2
North Babylon
2:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, October 2
Ward Melville
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, October 8
Easthampton/Pier
3:00 PM
Gpt/Shld/Matt
Friday, October 8
Shoreham WR
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, October 8
Mt Sinai
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, October 8
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, October 8
Sachem North
6:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, October 8
Copiague
6:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, October 8
East Islip
6:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, October 8
Westhampton
6:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, October 8
Comsewogue
6:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, October 8
Rocky Point
6:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, October 8
Islip
7:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, October 8
Center Moriches
7:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, October 9
Northport
1:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, October 9
Centereach
1:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, October 9
Port Jefferson
1:30 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, October 9
Bellport
2:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, October 9
Connetquot
2:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, October 9
Commack HS
2:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, October 9
Sachem East
2:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, October 9
Bay Shore
1:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, October 9
Brentwood
1:30 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, October 9
Kings Park
1:30 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, October 9
Wyandanch
1:30 PM
West Babylon
Saturday, October 9
Huntington
1:30 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, October 9
Newfield
2:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, October 15
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, October 15
West Babylon
6:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, October 15
Centereach
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, October 15
Westhampton
6:00 PM
Islip
Friday, October 15
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, October 15
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 15
Gpt/Shld/Matt
6:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, October 15
Harborfields
6:30 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, October 16
Smithtown East
1:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, October 16
Bayport-Blue Point
1:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, October 16
William Floyd
1:30 PM
Longwood
Saturday, October 16
Commack HS
1:30 PM
Amityville
Saturday, October 16
Deer Park
1:30 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, October 16
Walt Whitman
2:00 PM
Babylon
Saturday, October 16
Mt Sinai
2:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, October 16
Sayville
2:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, October 16
Patchogue-Medford
2:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, October 16
Lindenhurst
3:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, October 16
Copiague
3:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, October 16
Easthampton/Pier
7:30 PM
Rocky Point
Saturday, October 16
H H Hills West
1:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, October 16
Bay Shore
1:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, October 16
Wyandanch
1:30 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, October 16
Bellport
2:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, October 16
Central Islip
2:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, October 22
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Easthampton/Pier
Friday, October 22
Gpt/Shld/Matt
6:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, October 22
Lindenhurst
6:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, October 22
Copiague
6:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, October 22
Westhampton
6:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, October 22
Eastport/S Manor
6:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, October 22
Connetquot
7:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, October 22
Ward Melville
7:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, October 23
Longwood
1:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, October 23
North Babylon
1:00 PM
Northport
Saturday, October 23
H H Hills East
1:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, October 23
Port Jefferson
2:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, October 23
Islip
2:00 PM
Bellport
Saturday, October 23
West Islip
2:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, October 23
Sachem East
2:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, October 23
Babylon
2:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, October 23
Miller Place
2:30 PM
Kings Park
Saturday, October 23
Comsewogue
3:00 PM
West Babylon
Saturday, October 23
Smithtown West
6:00 PM
Commack HS
Saturday, October 23
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, October 23
Harborfields
1:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, October 23
Brentwood
1:30 PM
Wyandanch
Saturday, October 23
Elwood/J Glenn
1:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, October 23
Central Islip
2:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, October 29
Sachem North
5:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, October 29
Newfield
6:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, October 29
East Islip
6:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, October 29
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, October 29
Comsewogue
6:00 PM
Islip
Friday, October 29
Deer Park
6:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, October 29
Shoreham WR
6:00 PM
Easthampton/Pier
Friday, October 29
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Gpt/Shld/Matt
Friday, October 29
Mt Sinai
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 29
Hampton Bays
6:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, October 29
Sayville
6:30 PM
Copiague
Friday, October 29
Connetquot
7:00 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, October 30
Amityville
12:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, October 30
North Babylon
1:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, October 30
Northport
1:00 PM
Bellport
Saturday, October 30
Smithtown East
1:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, October 30
William Floyd
1:30 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, October 30
Riverhead
1:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, October 30
Walt Whitman
2:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, October 30
West Babylon
2:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, October 30
Bay Shore
1:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, October 30
Bayport-Blue Point
1:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, October 30
Wyandanch
1:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, October 30
Huntington
1:30 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, October 30
Commack HS
1:30 PM
FOOTBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS










COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 8
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  TIM HORAN

  Coaches Packet
  Coaches Association
  MS Coaches Packet
  Tommy Tough Safety Standards

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                             

ADVERTISERS