X
East Hampton
Tuesday, March 20
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, March 20
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Tuesday, March 20
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, March 20
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, March 20
Sayville
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, March 20
Amityville
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, March 22
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, March 22
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, March 22
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, March 22
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, March 22
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, March 22
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, March 22
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, March 22
Amityville
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, March 23
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, March 23
Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, March 23
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, March 23
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, March 23
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, March 23
East Islip
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, March 23
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Friday, March 23
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, March 23
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, March 23
Sayville
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, March 26
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Newfield
Monday, March 26
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, March 26
Northport
4:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, March 26
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, March 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, March 26
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, March 26
Connetquot
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, March 26
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, March 26
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, March 26
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Amityville
Monday, March 26
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, March 26
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, March 26
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, March 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, March 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, March 26
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Longwood
Monday, March 26
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, March 26
Central Islip
4:15 PM
East Islip
Monday, March 26
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, March 27
Copiague
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, March 27
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, March 27
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, March 27
Riverhead
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, March 27
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, March 27
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, March 27
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, March 27
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, March 27
Newfield
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, March 27
Centereach
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, March 27
Hampton Bays
4:15 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, March 27
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, March 27
Patchogue-Medford
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, March 27
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, March 27
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, March 27
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, March 27
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, March 27
William Floyd
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Wednesday, March 28
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, March 28
Babylon
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, March 28
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, March 28
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, March 28
Sayville
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, March 28
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, March 28
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, March 28
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, March 28
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, March 28
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 2
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 2
Walt Whitman
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 2
Northport
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Monday, April 2
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, April 2
West Islip
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 2
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, April 2
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 2
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, April 2
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 2
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, April 2
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 2
Bellport
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, April 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 2
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 3
Amityville
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 3
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Islip
Tuesday, April 3
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 3
Babylon
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 3
East Hampton
10:00 AM
McGann-Mercy
Tuesday, April 3
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 3
Southold/Gpt
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Tuesday, April 3
Sayville
10:00 AM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 3
East Islip
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 3
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Northport
Wednesday, April 4
Sachem East
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 4
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 4
William Floyd
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, April 4
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 4
Longwood
10:00 AM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 4
Ward Melville
10:00 AM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, April 4
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 4
Centereach
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 4
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, April 4
Copiague
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 4
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 4
Huntington
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 4
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 4
Newfield
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, April 5
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Copiague
Thursday, April 5
West Babylon
10:00 AM
Smithtown East
Thursday, April 5
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Thursday, April 5
Northport
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Thursday, April 5
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 5
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, April 5
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 5
Bellport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 5
Deer Park
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, April 5
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, April 5
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, April 5
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, April 5
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 5
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Westhampton
Friday, April 6
Mattituck
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 6
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 6
Southold/Gpt
10:00 AM
Sayville
Friday, April 6
East Hampton
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Friday, April 6
Islip
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, April 6
Miller Place
10:00 AM
Amityville
Friday, April 6
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Babylon
Friday, April 6
McGann-Mercy
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Friday, April 6
East Islip
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 6
Southampton
10:00 AM
Mattituck
Saturday, April 7
Babylon
10:00 AM
McGann-Mercy
Saturday, April 7
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, April 7
Bayport-Blue Pt
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, April 7
Long Beach
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Saturday, April 7
Islip
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, April 7
Sayville
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, April 7
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, April 7
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Pierson/BH
Saturday, April 7
Southold/Gpt
10:00 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, April 7
Carey
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, April 7
Macarthur
1:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 9
Sachem East
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, April 9
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 9
Centereach
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 9
Newfield
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 9
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 9
Longwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, April 9
Copiague
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, April 9
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 9
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, April 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 9
Huntington
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, April 9
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 10
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 10
Islip
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 10
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, April 10
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Tuesday, April 10
Amityville
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 10
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, April 10
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, April 10
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 10
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 10
Southampton
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 11
Longwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, April 11
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, April 11
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, April 11
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 11
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 11
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 11
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 11
Bellport
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, April 11
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, April 11
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 11
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 11
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 11
Northport
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 11
Riverhead
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, April 12
Commack HS
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 12
Newfield
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 12
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, April 12
Centereach
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, April 12
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 12
Copiague
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 12
Huntington
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, April 12
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 12
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, April 12
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 12
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 12
West Islip
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, April 12
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, April 13
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, April 13
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, April 13
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 13
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, April 13
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, April 13
Southampton
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, April 13
Sayville
4:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, April 13
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, April 13
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, April 13
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 13
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Friday, April 13
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Plainedge
Saturday, April 14
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, April 14
Pierson/BH
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, April 14
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, April 14
Southampton
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, April 14
Mattituck
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, April 14
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, April 14
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, April 14
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, April 14
Southold/Gpt
10:00 AM
Huntington
Monday, April 16
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, April 16
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 16
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, April 16
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, April 16
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 16
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 16
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, April 16
West Babylon
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 16
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 16
Longwood
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 16
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 16
Brentwood
4:15 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 16
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, April 16
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 17
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 17
East Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 17
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, April 17
Islip
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 17
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 17
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, April 17
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 17
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 17
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, April 17
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 17
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 18
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 18
Copiague
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 18
Newfield
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 18
Huntington
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, April 18
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 18
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 18
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, April 18
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, April 18
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, April 18
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 18
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 18
Centereach
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 18
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 18
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, April 19
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, April 19
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, April 19
Copiague
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, April 19
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, April 19
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 19
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, April 19
Longwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 19
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 19
Patchogue-Medford
4:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, April 19
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 19
Riverhead
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, April 19
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 19
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, April 19
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, April 19
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 20
Babylon
4:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, April 20
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, April 20
East Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, April 20
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 20
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Friday, April 20
Amityville
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, April 20
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, April 20
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Sayville
Friday, April 20
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 20
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, April 20
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Saturday, April 21
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, April 21
Bayport-Blue Pt
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, April 21
Southold/Gpt
10:00 AM
East Hampton
Saturday, April 21
Center Moriches
10:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, April 21
Babylon
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, April 21
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Saturday, April 21
Mattituck
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, April 21
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, April 21
Kellenberg
7:30 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, April 23
Huntington
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 23
Centereach
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, April 23
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 23
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 23
Northport
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 23
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 23
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 23
Bellport
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 23
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, April 23
Newfield
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, April 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 23
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 23
Connetquot
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 23
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, April 24
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, April 24
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 24
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 24
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, April 24
Babylon
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Tuesday, April 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 24
Southampton
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, April 24
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 24
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 24
Amityville
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, April 24
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 24
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 25
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, April 25
Copiague
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 25
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, April 25
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 25
Newfield
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 25
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 25
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 25
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 25
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 25
Longwood
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 25
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 25
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 25
Brentwood
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 26
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, April 26
Centereach
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 26
Northport
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, April 26
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, April 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, April 26
Sachem North
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 26
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, April 26
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, April 26
Huntington
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, April 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 26
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, April 26
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 26
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, April 26
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, April 27
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 27
Islip
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 27
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, April 27
Southampton
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, April 27
Babylon
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, April 27
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, April 27
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, April 27
Amityville
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, April 27
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Saturday, April 28
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, April 28
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, April 28
East Islip
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, April 28
East Hampton
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, April 28
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Amityville
Saturday, April 28
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, April 28
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Brentwood
Monday, April 30
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, April 30
West Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 30
Huntington
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 30
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, April 30
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 30
Northport
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 30
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, April 30
Bellport
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 30
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, April 30
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 30
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 30
Central Islip
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 30
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 30
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 30
Commack HS
4:15 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, May 1
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, May 1
Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, May 1
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, May 1
East Islip
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, May 1
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, May 1
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, May 1
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, May 1
Amityville
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, May 1
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, May 1
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, May 1
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, May 2
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, May 2
Northport
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, May 2
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, May 2
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, May 2
Brentwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, May 2
Huntington
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, May 2
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, May 2
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, May 2
Centereach
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, May 2
Commack HS
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, May 2
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, May 2
Bellport
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, May 3
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, May 3
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, May 3
West Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, May 3
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, May 3
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 3
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, May 3
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, May 3
Copiague
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, May 3
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, May 3
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, May 3
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, May 3
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, May 4
Miller Place
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Friday, May 4
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, May 4
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, May 4
Islip
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, May 4
Kings Park
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Friday, May 4
Southampton
4:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, May 4
Sayville
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 4
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Friday, May 4
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, May 4
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, May 5
Smithtown East
7:30 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, May 7
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, May 7
Newfield
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, May 7
Deer Park
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, May 7
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, May 7
Riverhead
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, May 7
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, May 7
Centereach
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, May 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, May 7
Brentwood
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Monday, May 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Sachem North
Monday, May 7
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, May 7
Bellport
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, May 8
East Islip
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, May 8
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, May 8
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, May 8
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, May 8
Sayville
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, May 8
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, May 8
Southampton
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, May 8
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, May 8
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, May 9
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, May 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, May 9
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, May 9
Huntington
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, May 9
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, May 9
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, May 9
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, May 9
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, May 9
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, May 9
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, May 9
Commack HS
4:15 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, May 9
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, May 10
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, May 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, May 10
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, May 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, May 10
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, May 10
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 10
Newfield
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, May 10
Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, May 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, May 10
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Thursday, May 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, May 10
Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, May 10
Copiague
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, May 10
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, May 10
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, May 10
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, May 10
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, May 10
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, May 10
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, May 10
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, May 10
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, May 10
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, May 10
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Friday, May 11
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, May 11
Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, May 11
East Islip
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, May 11
Southampton
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, May 11
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Friday, May 11
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, May 11
Amityville
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 11
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, May 11
Sayville
4:30 PM
SOFTBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: ASA
Sport Chair:  Jim Wright

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

Advertisers: