X
Babylon
Friday, October 19
Football Game
6:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, October 19
Football Game
6:00 PM
Rocky Point
Saturday, October 20
WEST BABYLON
2:30 PM
Miller Place
Friday, October 26
Football Game
7:00 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, October 27
WEST BABYLON
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, October 27
Cheerleading
2:30 PM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Sunday, December 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, December 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, December 8
WEST BABYLON
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, December 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, December 8
Invitational
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, December 8
Tournament
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, December 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, December 8
Competition
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, December 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Sunday, December 9
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, December 15
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, December 15
SMITHTOWN EAST
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, December 15
Tournament
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, December 15
Invitational
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 15
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, December 15
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, December 15
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, December 15
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, December 15
Competition
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, December 15
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 5
Invitational
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, January 5
Tournament
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 5
Newfield
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, January 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 5
Competition
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 12
WEST ISLIP
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, January 12
Tournament
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 12
Invitational
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 12
Competition
9:00 AM
Miller Place
Sunday, January 13
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 19
Invitational
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, January 19
Tournament
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 19
Connetquot
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, January 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 19
Competition
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 26
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 26
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 26
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 26
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 26
Sachem North
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, January 26
Tournament
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 26
Invitational
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 26
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 26
Competition
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, February 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, February 2
Invitational
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, February 2
Tournament
12:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, February 2
Hauppauge
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, February 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, February 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, February 2
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, February 2
Competition
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Sunday, February 3
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, February 16
Championships
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 16
Championships
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 16
Championships
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, February 16
Championships
12:00 AM
Championships
Saturday, February 16
V Cheerleading Comp
9:00 AM
Championships
Saturday, February 16
V Cheerleading Comp
12:00 PM
Championships
Saturday, February 16
V Cheerleading Comp
4:00 PM
CHEERLEADING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
2/16/2019   
Cheerleading Section XI Championship
PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                               

ADVERTISERS