X
Commack
Saturday, January 20
Tournament
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 20
Competition
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 20
Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, January 20
Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 20
Competition
12:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
12:00 AM
Competition
Saturday, January 20
Connetquot
8:30 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 20
Sachem North
9:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 20
Sachem North
9:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, January 20
Competition
9:20 AM
Babylon
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
11:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
11:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 20
WEST ISLIP
11:00 AM
Southold
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
11:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, January 20
Competition
11:00 AM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
11:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 20
Competition
12:30 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
1:35 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
1:45 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
1:45 PM
East Islip
Saturday, January 20
Competition
1:45 PM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 20
Competition
1:45 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 20
Competition
1:55 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
2:35 PM
Newfield
Saturday, January 20
Competition
2:55 PM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 20
Competition
3:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 20
Competition
4:30 PM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, January 20
V Cheerleading Comp
4:30 PM
HH Hills West
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 20
Invitational
4:50 PM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, January 20
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 27
Tournament
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 27
Competition
12:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 27
Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, January 27
Competition
12:00 AM
Competition
Saturday, January 27
Connetquot
8:30 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 27
WEST BABYLON
9:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 27
WEST BABYLON
9:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, January 27
Competition
9:10 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 27
Competition
9:20 AM
Brentwood
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
10:40 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
11:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
11:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, January 27
Competition
11:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 27
Competition
11:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 27
Competition
11:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
11:10 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
11:30 AM
Newfield
Saturday, January 27
Competition
11:50 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 27
WEST ISLIP
1:30 PM
HH Hills West
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
1:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 27
Competition
1:30 PM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, January 27
V Cheerleading Comp
1:30 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
1:40 PM
Sayville
Saturday, January 27
Competition
1:50 PM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
2:30 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
4:30 PM
Babylon
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
4:30 PM
Southold
Saturday, January 27
Cheer Competition
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 27
Competition
5:10 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 27
Invitational
6:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, February 3
Competition
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, February 3
Tournament
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 3
Competition
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
12:00 AM
Newfield
Saturday, February 3
Competition
12:15 AM
Competition
Saturday, February 3
SMITHTOWN WEST
8:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
8:30 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, February 3
SMITHTOWN WEST
9:00 AM
Southold
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
9:50 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 3
Competition
10:20 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, February 3
Competition
11:45 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
11:45 AM
East Islip
Saturday, February 3
Competition
11:45 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
11:45 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, February 3
Cheerleading
12:05 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, February 3
Competition
12:35 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
12:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, February 3
SMITHTOWN WEST
2:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
2:00 PM
Competition
Saturday, February 3
Connetquot
2:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 3
Competition
2:10 PM
Centereach
Saturday, February 3
Competition
2:20 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, February 3
Cheer Competition
4:15 PM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, February 3
WEST ISLIP
4:15 PM
HH Hills West
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, February 3
Competition
4:15 PM
Sayville
Saturday, February 3
Competition
4:15 PM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, February 3
V Cheerleading Comp
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, February 3
Invitational
6:00 PM
WEST BABYLON
Thursday, February 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 10
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 10
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 10
Cheer Competition
8:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, February 11
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, February 11
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Sunday, February 11
Cheer Competition
8:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Monday, February 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
V Cheerleading Comp
Saturday, February 24
Shoreham-WR
12:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, February 24
Invitational
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 24
Championships
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 24
Cheer Competition
8:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, February 24
Championships
9:00 AM
WEST ISLIP
Saturday, February 24
Lindenhurst
9:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, February 24
Championships
9:45 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, February 24
Invitational
12:00 PM
Championships
Saturday, February 24
WEST ISLIP
4:15 PM
CHEERLEADING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
PARTNERS
 

Advertisers: