2020-21 GIRLS LACROSSE  
 Live stream of county championship games
https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/associations/nysphsaasxi

           
                                                       
 

 

Wed, Jun 9
at higher seed
4 pm

 

 Sat, Jun 12
at higher seed
2 pm

 

 

Mon, Jun 14
 at higher seed
4 pm

 

Wed, Jun 16
 at higher seed
4 pm

 

 

     
 

DIVISION I

                     

 *indicates
  change

     

 

                               
          @A1_Northport                      
          12 pm ]                    
      A9 Middle Country      ]

 -> -> -> ->

   @A1_Northport              
 

 

    ]  A8  Connetquot           ]       ]            
      @A8  Connetquot      ]           ]            
                 

  4:15 pm

] @A1_Northport          
                    ]   ]        
          A5_Commack            ]   ]        
            ]

 -> -> -> ->

  A5_Commack    ]

 

]        
            ]         ]        
          @A4_Sachem East     ]         3:30 pm ]        
                        ]

  Northport

     
                        ]     A Champion      
          @A3_Huntington                ]        
            ]

 -> -> -> ->

    A3_Huntington        ]        
      A11 _HH Hills           ]    

 

]   ]        
        ]  A6_Ward Melville  ]       ]   ]        
      @A6_Ward Melville      ]           ]   ]        
                  ]

_A2_ Smithtown East

]        
      @A7 William Floyd              ]            
          _A7 William Floyd          ]            
      A10 Sachem North      

12 pm

]

 -> -> -> ->

   @A2_ Smithtown East ]            
            ]                    
          @A2_ Smithtown East    ]                    
                                 
                                 
 

 

Wed, Jun 9
at higher seed
4 pm

   

Fri, Jun 11
at higher seed
4 pm

 

Tue, Jun 15
at higher seed
 

 

Wed, Jun 16
 at higher seed
4 pm

 

 

     

 

DIVISION II                              
      B5_Harborfields                            
     

 

] -> -> -> ->   B5_Harborfields                    
      @B4  Westhampton    ]    

 

]                
                ]                
                ]

-> -> -> ->

  @B1_ ESM                      
             

@B1_ ESM            

]       ]        
                  __     ]

_West Babylon  

     
      @B3_Rocky Point                

 

    ]

B Champion

     
     

 7 pm

] -> -> -> ->  

 B6 Comsewogue   

        ]        
      B6 Comsewogue    ]     ]       ]        
                ]    -> -> -> ->   _B2_ West Babylon   ]        
                ]                
              @B2_ West Babylon     ]                
                                 
                                 
              @C1   Bayport-BP                   
                ]                
                ]

 -> -> -> ->

   @C1   Bayport-BP           
              C4_Miller Place       ]       ]        
                      ] _Bayport-BP       
                        ]

C Champion

     
                        ]        
               C3__Mt Sinai             ]        
                ]

 -> -> -> ->

    C3__Mt Sinai     ]        
                ]                
              @C2_ Sayville       ]                
                                 
                  @D1  Center Moriches               
                                 
                  7:30 pm ] Center Moriches          
                    ]  D Champion          
                  D2   Port Jefferson  ]