X
Hauppauge
Monday, December 17
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
West Islip
Monday, December 17
Central Islip
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, December 18
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, December 18
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, December 18
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 18
William Floyd
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 18
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, December 18
East Islip
3:30 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, December 18
Middle Country
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, December 18
Copiague
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, December 18
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Tuesday, December 18
Northport
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, December 18
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, December 18
Bellport
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, December 18
Sayville
3:30 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Tuesday, December 18
Longwood
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, December 19
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, December 19
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, December 19
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 20
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, December 20
E Hampton
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, December 20
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, December 20
Sachem
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, December 20
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, December 20
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, December 20
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, December 20
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, December 20
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, December 20
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, December 20
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, December 20
Islip
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, January 2
Harborfields
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 3
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, January 3
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 3
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, January 3
E Hampton
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 3
West Islip
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, January 3
East Islip
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 3
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 3
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 3
Sachem
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 3
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 3
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 3
North Babylon
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 3
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, January 3
Bellport
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 3
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, January 7
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 8
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 8
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, January 8
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, January 8
E Hampton
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 8
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 8
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, January 8
Longwood
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 8
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 8
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 8
West Islip
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 8
Copiague
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 8
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 8
Northport
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 8
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 8
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 8
Islip
3:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 9
Tournament
1:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, January 9
Tournament
1:30 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, January 9
Tournament
1:30 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, January 10
Longwood
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 10
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 10
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, January 10
East Islip
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 10
Sayville
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 10
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 10
Smithtown
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 10
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 10
Bellport
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 10
Connetquot
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, January 10
Sachem
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, January 10
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 11
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Monday, January 14
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Monday, January 14
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
E Hampton
Monday, January 14
Middle Country
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 15
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 15
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 15
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, January 15
E Hampton
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, January 15
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 15
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 15
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 15
Sachem
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 15
West Islip
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 15
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 15
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 15
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 15
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 15
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, January 15
Islip
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 15
Northport
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 16
Copiague
3:30 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, January 16
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, January 16
Riverhead
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 17
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 17
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 17
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 17
Longwood
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 17
Bellport
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 17
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 17
East Islip
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 17
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 17
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 17
Sayville
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, January 17
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 17
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Friday, January 18
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 22
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 22
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, January 22
Half Hollow Hills
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, January 22
E Hampton
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, January 22
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 22
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, January 22
West Islip
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 22
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, January 22
Islip
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 22
West Babylon
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 22
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 22
Sachem
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, January 22
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 22
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, January 24
Middle Country
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 24
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 24
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, January 24
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, January 24
West Islip
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 24
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 24
Northport
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 24
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 24
East Islip
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, January 24
Sayville
3:30 PM
Sachem
Thursday, January 24
Longwood
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 24
Copiague
3:30 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, January 24
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 29
Tournament
1:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, January 29
Tournament
1:00 PM
Tournament
Tuesday, January 29
Middle Country
1:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 29
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, February 2
Championships
9:00 AM
Middle Country
Saturday, February 2
Tournament
9:00 AM
BOWLING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

www.suffolkbowling.org 


3/8/2019 - 3/10/2019 - 3/10/2019   
NYSPHSAA Boys and Girls Bowling championship
Location : AMF Strike-N-Spare Lanes
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 19
Rules: USBC

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS