X
Southold/Gpt
Wednesday, November 28
Riverhead
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, November 29
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
E Hampton
Thursday, November 29
Southold/Gpt
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, November 29
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, November 29
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, November 29
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, November 29
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, November 29
Sayville
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, November 29
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, November 29
Northport
3:30 PM
Sachem
Thursday, November 29
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, November 29
Central Islip
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, November 29
Islip
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, November 29
Copiague
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, November 29
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, November 29
Middle Country
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, November 29
Longwood
3:30 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, December 4
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, December 4
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Tuesday, December 4
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 4
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, December 4
East Islip
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, December 4
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, December 4
Bellport
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, December 4
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 4
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 4
Sayville
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, December 4
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, December 4
Deer Park
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, December 4
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, December 4
Middle Country
3:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, December 4
Harborfields
4:00 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Tuesday, December 4
Sachem
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, December 6
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Sachem
Thursday, December 6
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, December 6
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, December 6
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, December 6
Islip
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, December 6
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, December 6
Longwood
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, December 6
West Islip
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 6
Northport
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, December 6
North Babylon
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, December 6
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, December 6
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, December 6
Copiague
3:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, December 6
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, December 6
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, December 6
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, December 11
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
E Hampton
Tuesday, December 11
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 11
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Tuesday, December 11
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, December 11
Copiague
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, December 11
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, December 11
Middle Country
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 11
Bellport
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 11
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, December 11
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, December 11
Sayville
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, December 11
East Islip
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, December 11
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, December 11
Longwood
3:30 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, December 11
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, December 11
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, December 12
Sachem
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, December 12
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, December 13
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, December 13
Islip
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, December 13
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, December 13
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, December 13
Northport
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, December 13
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, December 13
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, December 13
West Islip
3:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, December 13
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, December 13
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, December 13
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 13
Smithtown
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, December 13
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, December 13
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, December 18
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, December 18
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 18
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, December 18
East Islip
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 18
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, December 18
Copiague
3:30 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, December 18
Middle Country
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Tuesday, December 18
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, December 18
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, December 18
Bellport
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, December 18
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 18
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, December 18
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Tuesday, December 18
Northport
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, December 18
Sayville
3:30 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Tuesday, December 18
Longwood
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, December 19
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, December 20
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, December 20
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, December 20
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, December 20
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, December 20
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, December 20
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, December 20
West Islip
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 20
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, December 20
Islip
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, December 20
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, December 20
Sachem
3:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, December 20
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, December 20
Smithtown
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, December 20
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, December 20
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, January 3
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, January 3
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, January 3
Bellport
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 3
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 3
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 3
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 3
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 3
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 3
West Islip
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, January 3
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, January 3
East Islip
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 3
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 3
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 3
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 3
Sachem
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 3
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, January 8
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 8
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 8
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, January 8
Longwood
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 8
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 8
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, January 8
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 8
West Islip
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 8
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 8
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 8
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 8
Islip
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 8
Northport
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 8
Copiague
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 8
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 8
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, January 9
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 10
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, January 10
East Islip
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 10
Sayville
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 10
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 10
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 10
Smithtown
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 10
Bellport
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 10
Commack HS
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 10
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, January 10
Sachem
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 10
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 10
Middle Country
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, January 10
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Monday, January 14
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, January 15
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, January 15
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 15
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 15
Comsewogue
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 15
Sachem
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 15
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 15
Half Hollow Hills
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 15
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 15
Connetquot
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 15
West Islip
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 15
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 15
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 15
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 15
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, January 15
Islip
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 15
Northport
3:30 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, January 16
Riverhead
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 17
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 17
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 17
East Islip
3:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, January 17
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 17
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 17
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 17
Sayville
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 17
Longwood
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 17
Bellport
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, January 17
Copiague
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 17
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 17
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 17
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 17
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, January 17
Middle Country
4:30 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, January 22
E Hampton
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, January 22
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 22
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, January 22
West Islip
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, January 22
Islip
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 22
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 22
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 22
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 22
Harborfields
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 22
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 22
Sachem
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 22
Connetquot
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, January 22
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 22
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, January 22
Half Hollow Hills
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 24
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 24
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 24
Bellport
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, January 24
Middle Country
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 24
Central Islip
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 24
Copiague
3:30 PM
Sachem
Thursday, January 24
Longwood
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 24
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, January 24
Sayville
3:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 24
East Islip
3:30 PM
Half Hollow Hills
Thursday, January 24
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 24
Northport
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, January 24
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 24
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
E Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, January 24
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
BOWLING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
3/8/2019 - 3/10/2019
NYSPHSAA Boys and Girls Bowling championship
Location : AMF Strike-N-Spare Lanes
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 19
Rules: USBC

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                 

ADVERTISERS