2020-21 BOYS SOCCER
Brackets subject to chang
 
 

Tue, Apr 13

 

Thu, Apr 15

|
|

  Fri, Apr 16

|
|

Mon, Apr 19

|
|
  |
|

Wed, Apr 21

|
|

Sat, Apr 24

  *indicates
change
 

Outbrackets
(If Needed)
@higher seed
4 pm

 

@higher seed
4 pm

|
|

@higher seed
4 pm
 

|
|

@higher seed
4 pm

|
|
|
|

@higher seed
4 pm

|
|
                               
 

AA BRACKET

 

 

                       
                               
              @AA1_Commack                    
                ]            
                ]              
                ]

-> -> -> ->

   @AA1_Commack            
          AA9  Lindenhurst    ]     ]    
         

  5 pm

]  AA9  Lindenhurst    ]       ]    
          @AA8_Walt Whitman  ]           ]    
         

      ]  AA1_Commack        
      @AA5  Smithtown East               ] ]  
        ]

-> -> -> ->

  _AA5  Smithtown East       ] ]  
      AA12   Longwood     ]     ]       ] @ Diamond in ]  
                ]

-> -> -> ->

   AA4   Brentwood   ] the Pines ]  
      AA13_  Centereach              ]      7: 30 pm ]  
        ]

-> -> -> ->

  @AA4   Brentwood   ]           ]  
        ]               ]

  Commack    

      @AA4   Brentwood      ]                   ]

AA Champion

                               
       @AA3   Huntington                             
        ]

-> -> -> ->

  AA14   West Islip                   ]  
      AA14   West Islip        ]       ]           ]  
         

 5 pm

]

-> -> -> ->

   AA14   West Islip       ]  
      AA11_Bellport                 ]     ] ]  
     

 

]

-> -> -> ->

  @AA11_Bellport         ]       ] ]  
      @AA6 Smithtown West ]               ]  AA2 Newfield       ]  
                        ]    
          @AA7 William Floyd                      ]    
         

 

 AA10  Ward Melville          ]    
          AA10  Ward Melville    ]   ]       ]    
                ]

-> -> -> ->

   @AA2 Newfield       ]      
          AA15  Pat-Med      ]              
            ]  @AA2 Newfield       _ ]              
          @AA2 Newfield       ]        
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
 


Tue, Apr 13
 

    |
|
Fri, Apr 16 |
|
  |
|
  |
|

Wed, Apr 21

|
|

Sat, Apr 24

  *indicates
change
 

Outbrackets
(If Needed)
@higher seed
4 pm

    |
|

@higher seed
4 pm

|
|
  |
|
|
|

@higher seed
4 pm

|
|

 Separate
Admissions
@Neutral Site

 

A BRACKET

                     
     

 

  @A1   HH Hills West   ]            
  @A8  Elwood-JG  ]       ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

    @A1   HH Hills West          
 

 4:30 pm

]

-> -> -> ->

   A8  Elwood-JG              ]      
  A9  Westhampton ]                   ]    A4  East Hampton    
          @A4  East Hampton     ]                  
  A12_Islip      _                     ]   ]  
     

-> -> -> ->

  A5 Hauppauge     _ ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

    A4  East Hampton ] @ Diamond in ]  
  @A5 Hauppauge                           the Pines ]  
         

 

             5 pm ]

 Harborfields  

          @A2 Amityville   ]               ]

A Champion

  @A7  Sayville       ]    

 

]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

   @A2 Amityville       ]  
 

 6:30 pm

]

-> -> -> ->

  A7  Sayville    ]           ]   ]  
  A10 East Islip   ]                   ]  A3 Harborfields   ]  
          @A3 Harborfields   ]                
  @A6  SWR          ]       ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

   A3 Harborfields   ]      
    ]

-> -> -> ->

     A6  SWR    ]                  
  A11   Comsewogue    ]                          
                               
                               
                               
     

Wed, Apr 14

         

Sat, Apr 17

           
     

@higher seed
4 pm

                       
 

B BRACKET

 

 

                       
      @B1  Center Moriches ]                      
        ]                      
       B4 Mattituck            ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

  B1  Center Moriches            
                  @ Diamond in ]          
                  the Pines ]          
      B3  Babylon                1 pm ]  Babylon            
        ]           ]

B Champion

       
        ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

   B3  Babylon     ]          
      @B2    Southampton ]                      
                               
 

C BRACKET

                           
                               
                               
                  _@C1    Southold                
                  @ Diamond in ]          
                  the Pines ]          
                   3 pm ]

  Southold    

       
                    ]

C Champion

       
                  C2     Pierson        ]