Tentative 2018-19 FOOTBALL

 

Qualifying Round
Winners will be re-seeded
 for Next Round

||
||
||
||
 

Fri, Nov 9

 

Sat, Nov 10

  Thu, Nov 15
7:00 pm
  Fri, Nov 16
7:00 pm
  Sat, Nov 17
 
       
Fri, Nov 2 Sat, Nov 3
 

at
higher seed
Times TBA

 

at
 higher seed
Times TBA
 

  ||
||
||
||
 

at
higher seed
Times TBA

$6 Adm.

 

at
higher seed
Times TBA

$6 Adm.

 

at
 Stony Brook
University

$6 Adm.

 

at
 Stony Brook
University

$6 Adm.

 

at
Stony Brook
University

$6 Adm.

       

DIVISION I

  ||                        
  8  __           ||                            
    ]     ||       @1                    
  @1 ]     ||         ]          
          ||         ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

  _______________        
      7  ____            ||         ]           ]      
 

 

      ||       ]           ]      
      @2    ||                     ] ___________    
          ||                  

12 pm

]

DIVISION I

   
  ___       ||                     ]

CHAMPION

   
    ]     ||       3  _             ]      
  @3 _  ]     ||         ]           ]      
          ||  

 

    ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

  _____________ ]      
        ||  

 

    ]                  
          ||       @2 _ ]                
      @4 _   ||                            
          ||                            
                                       
DIVISION II   ||                            
      8 _   ||                            
          ||       @1               
      @1 _   ||  

 

    ]                
          ||  

 

    ]

-> -> -> ->

 

_____________          
      7 _   ||         ]       ]        
          ||       __ ]       ]        
      @2   ||               7 pm ] _____________      
          ||                 ]

DIVISION II

     
      6     ||                 ]

CHAMPION

     
          ||               ]        
      @3 _   ||         ]       ]        
          ||  

 

    ]

-> -> -> ->

 

_______________ ]        
      5 ___   ||         ]                
          ||       @2 ]                  
      @4 _   ||                            
          ||                            
                                       

DIVISION III

  ||                            
        ||   @1 ___________                        
    ]     ||  

 

]                      
  @1 ]     ||     ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

 

____________

       
          ||     ]               ]      
      7 _ ______   ||   4 _____________ ]             ]      
          ||                     ]      
      @2   ||                   4 pm ]

 _____________

   
          ||                     ]

DIVISION III

   
      6 __   ||        3    __________           ]

CHAMPION

   
          ||  

 

    ]           ]      
      @3 __   ||         ]

-> -> -> ->

 

-> -> -> ->

  _____________ ]      
                  ]                  
  5         ||       @2 ____________ ]    

 

           
    ]     ||                            
  @4 _ ]     ||                            
          ||                          
                                       

DIVISION IV

  ||  
  8       ||  
    ]     ||   @1 _                      
  @1__ ]     ||     ]                      
          ||     ]

-> -> -> ->

  _____________                
  7         ||   ]                    
    ]     ||   4 ]       ]            
  @2 _ ]     ||             ]            
          ||          

7 pm

] ____________          
  6___       ||             ]

DIVISION IV

         
    ]     ||   3 ___         ]

CHAMPION

         
  @3 _  __ ]     ||     ]       ]          
          ||     ]

-> -> -> ->

  _____________ ]            
      5 ______   ||     ]                      
          ||   @2 _ ]                      
      @4   ||                            
          ||                            
  *BOLDED TEAM INDICATES WINNER   ||