2023-24 BOYS LACROSSE
all separate admissions
TO PURCHASE TICKETS GO TO:
https://gofan.co/app/school/NYSPHSAAXI
|
|
|
Sat, May 18 |
|
Thu, May 23 |
|
*indicates |
|||||||||
DIVISION I |
||||||||||||||||
@A1_ HH Hills | ||||||||||||||||
5 pm |
] | @A1_ HH Hills | ||||||||||||||
A9 Connetquot | ] | ] | ||||||||||||||
3 pm |
] | 9 Connetquot | ] |
12 pm |
] |
|
||||||||||
@A8 Longwood | ] | @HH Hills West | ] | |||||||||||||
Adm charged |
] |
- > - > - > -> |
- > - > - > -> |
@A1_ HH Hills | ||||||||||||
] | ] | |||||||||||||||
A5 Smithtown East | ] | ] | ||||||||||||||
|
] | A4 Huntington | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
] | ] | |||||||||||||||
@A4 Huntington | ] | ] | HH Hills _ | |||||||||||||
@Longwood HS | ] |
A Qualifier |
||||||||||||||
3 pm | ] | |||||||||||||||
@A3_ Ward Melville |
] |
|
||||||||||||||
4:15 pm |
] | A3_ Ward Melville |
Adm charged |
] | ||||||||||||
A11 Commack |
|
] | ] | ] |
|
|||||||||||
11 am |
] | A6 Riverhead | ] | ] | ] | |||||||||||
@A6 Riverhead | ] |
Adm charged |
] | ] | ||||||||||||
] |
- > - > - > -> |
- > - > - > -> |
A2 Northport | ] | ||||||||||||
@A7_Bay Shore |
1 pm |
] | ||||||||||||||
10 am | ] | _A7_Bay Shore | ] | |||||||||||||
A10 SH/EH/BH/Pier/R/HB | ] | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
4:45 pm |
] | @A2 Northport | ||||||||||||||
] | ||||||||||||||||
@A2 Northport | ] | |||||||||||||||
|
|
Tue, May 14 |
|
Fri, May 17 |
Wed, May 22 |
Thu, May 23 |
|
|
||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
@B4_ West Islip | ||||||||||||||||
> - > - > -> |
B4_ West Islip | |||||||||||||||
B5 Hauppauge |
Adm charged |
] | ||||||||||||||
6pm |
] |
> - > - > -> |
@B1_ East Islip | |||||||||||||
@B1_ East Islip | ] | ] | ||||||||||||||
@Longwood HS | ] | |||||||||||||||
5:30 pm | ] | |||||||||||||||
] |
_ East Islip |
|||||||||||||||
B3 Comsewogue |
Adm charged |
] |
B Qualifier |
|||||||||||||
Adm charged |
] | ] | ||||||||||||||
7 pm |
] |
> - > - > -> |
B2 Smithtown West |
] | ||||||||||||
@B2 Smithtown West | ] | |||||||||||||||
@C1_ Bayport-BP | ] | |||||||||||||||
@C4_Westhampton | ] |
Adm charged 6pm |
] |
> - > - > -> |
@C1_Bayport-BP | |||||||||||
|
] |
> - > - > -> |
C5 Harborfields | ] | ] | |||||||||||
C5 Harborfields | ] | @Longwood HS | ] | |||||||||||||
8 pm | ] | |||||||||||||||
Adm charged |
] | _Bayport-BP | ||||||||||||||
C3_ Kings Park | ] | ] |
C Qualifier |
|||||||||||||
Adm charged 5 pm |
] |
> - > - > -> |
C2_SWR | |||||||||||||
@C2_SWR | ] | |||||||||||||||
D1_ Babylon | ||||||||||||||||
@Longwood HS | ] | |||||||||||||||
4 pm | ] | _ Babylon | ||||||||||||||
Adm charged |
] |
D Qualifier |
||||||||||||||
D2_ Mattituck | ] | |||||||||||||||