X
Miller Place
Friday, March 22
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Westhampton
Friday, March 22
Southampton
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, March 22
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Huntington
Monday, March 25
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, March 25
Babylon
4:30 PM
Southold
Monday, March 25
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, March 26
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, March 26
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, March 26
East Islip
4:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, March 26
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, March 26
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, March 26
Amityville
4:15 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, March 27
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, March 27
St Anthonys
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, March 27
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, March 27
Miller Place
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, March 27
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, March 28
Islip
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, March 28
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, March 28
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, March 28
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, March 28
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, March 28
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, March 28
Hampton Bays
4:15 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, March 29
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Friday, March 29
Amityville
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, March 29
Huntington
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, March 29
Southold
4:30 PM
Glen Cove
Saturday, March 30
Walt Whitman
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Saturday, March 30
Sachem North
11:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, March 30
Lindenhurst
11:00 AM
West Islip
Saturday, March 30
St Anthonys
12:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 1
Bellport
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 1
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 1
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 1
Northport
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 1
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 1
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, April 1
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, April 1
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 1
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 1
Longwood
4:15 PM
Southold
Monday, April 1
Babylon
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, April 1
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, April 1
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 1
Connetquot
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 1
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, April 1
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, April 2
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 2
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 2
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 2
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 2
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, April 2
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 2
St John The Baptist
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, April 2
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 2
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, April 2
Southold
4:30 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 3
Sayville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 3
West Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, April 3
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, April 3
Newfield
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 3
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, April 3
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 3
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, April 3
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 3
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 3
Smithtown East
6:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 3
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, April 3
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 3
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 3
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 4
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, April 4
Copiague
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, April 4
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 4
Longwood
4:15 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 4
Elwood/J Glenn
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, April 4
Massapequa
4:15 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 4
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, April 4
Babylon
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 4
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, April 4
Connetquot
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, April 4
Sachem East
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 4
Centereach
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, April 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, April 5
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, April 5
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, April 5
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, April 5
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, April 5
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, April 8
Southold
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, April 8
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 8
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Babylon
Monday, April 8
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, April 8
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 8
William Floyd
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 8
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, April 8
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, April 8
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, April 8
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 8
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 8
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 8
Northport
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 9
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 9
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, April 9
Amityville
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 9
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 9
Newfield
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 9
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Southold
Tuesday, April 9
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 9
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 9
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, April 9
Southampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 9
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, April 9
Huntington
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, April 9
East Islip
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 9
Babylon
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 9
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 9
Sayville
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 9
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, April 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 10
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 10
Copiague
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 10
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 10
Connetquot
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 10
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 10
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 10
North Babylon
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, April 10
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 10
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, April 10
West Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 10
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, April 10
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 10
Islip
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 10
Centereach
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, April 10
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, April 10
Miller Place
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, April 10
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, April 11
Southold
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, April 11
Amityville
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 11
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Babylon
Thursday, April 11
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, April 11
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 11
William Floyd
4:30 PM
Southampton
Thursday, April 11
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, April 11
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, April 11
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, April 11
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 11
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, April 11
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, April 11
Northport
4:00 PM
Bellport
Friday, April 12
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 12
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 12
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 12
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Friday, April 12
East Hampton
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Friday, April 12
Huntington
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, April 12
East Islip
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, April 12
Sayville
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, April 12
Kings Park
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, April 12
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, April 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, April 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, April 13
Glen Cove
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, April 13
Center Moriches
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, April 13
Central Islip
2:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 15
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 15
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, April 15
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 15
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 15
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, April 15
Southampton
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, April 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 15
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 15
Newfield
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 15
Sayville
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 15
Longwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, April 15
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Babylon
Monday, April 15
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Amityville
Monday, April 15
Huntington
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 15
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Islip
Monday, April 15
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Monday, April 15
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 15
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, April 15
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 15
Copiague
4:00 PM
Northport
Monday, April 15
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 16
Southampton
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 16
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 16
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 16
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 16
Shoreham WR
4:15 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 16
Smithtown Christian
4:15 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 16
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, April 16
Brentwood
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Tuesday, April 16
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, April 16
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 16
Northport
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, April 16
West Islip
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 16
Babylon
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, April 16
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 16
Harborfields
7:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, April 16
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 16
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, April 16
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 16
Central Islip
4:15 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 17
Hampton Bays
3:30 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 17
Newfield
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, April 17
East Islip
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, April 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 17
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 17
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 17
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 17
Centereach
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, April 17
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 17
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 17
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 17
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, April 17
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 17
Amityville
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 17
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 17
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, April 17
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 17
Copiague
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 17
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 22
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, April 22
Hampton Bays
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Monday, April 22
Bay Shore
10:00 AM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, April 22
Southold
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Monday, April 22
Commack HS
10:00 AM
Longwood
Monday, April 22
Brentwood
10:00 AM
Copiague
Monday, April 22
Northport
11:00 AM
Center Moriches
Monday, April 22
Port Jefferson
11:00 AM
Smithtown West
Monday, April 22
Centereach
11:00 AM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 22
William Floyd
11:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 22
Sachem East
12:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 22
Lindenhurst
2:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, April 22
Mattituck
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 23
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Amityville
Tuesday, April 23
Bayport-Blue Pt
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Tuesday, April 23
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
North Babylon
Tuesday, April 23
West Islip
10:00 AM
Huntington
Tuesday, April 23
Deer Park
10:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, April 23
H H Hills West
11:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 23
Mt Sinai
11:00 AM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 23
Port Jefferson
11:00 AM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, April 23
Bellport
11:00 AM
Kings Park
Tuesday, April 23
West Babylon
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 23
Pierson/BH/SI
12:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 23
Westhampton
12:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 23
Islip
12:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, April 23
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 23
Southampton
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 24
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 24
East Islip
10:00 AM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 24
Newfield
10:00 AM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 24
Huntington
10:00 AM
Centereach
Wednesday, April 24
Smithtown West
10:00 AM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 24
Longwood
10:00 AM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 24
Riverhead
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 24
Amityville
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 24
Miller Place
10:00 AM
Southold
Wednesday, April 24
Smithtown Christian
10:00 AM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 24
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Wednesday, April 24
Sayville
10:00 AM
Northport
Wednesday, April 24
Copiague
11:00 AM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 24
Eastport/S Manor
11:00 AM
Islip
Wednesday, April 24
Rocky Point
12:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, April 24
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
Southold
Wednesday, April 24
Smithtown Christian
12:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 24
Kings Park
2:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, April 24
Ward Melville
2:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 24
Connetquot
2:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 24
Comsewogue
2:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 24
Sachem North
2:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, April 24
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 25
Brentwood
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Thursday, April 25
Commack HS
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 25
Bay Shore
10:00 AM
Newfield
Thursday, April 25
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Pierson/BH/SI
Thursday, April 25
Hampton Bays
10:00 AM
Smithtown West
Thursday, April 25
Centereach
11:00 AM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 25
William Floyd
11:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, April 25
H H Hills West
11:00 AM
Copiague
Thursday, April 25
Northport
11:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 25
Sachem East
12:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 25
Lindenhurst
2:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, April 25
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, April 26
Westhampton
10:00 AM
East Islip
Friday, April 26
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Amityville
Friday, April 26
Bayport-Blue Pt
10:00 AM
Huntington
Friday, April 26
Deer Park
10:00 AM
North Babylon
Friday, April 26
West Islip
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Friday, April 26
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, April 26
Mt Sinai
11:00 AM
Comsewogue
Friday, April 26
Bellport
11:00 AM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 26
Islip
12:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, April 26
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, April 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Bayside
Saturday, April 27
North Babylon
12:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 29
Longwood
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, April 29
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, April 29
Southold
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 29
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 29
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 29
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, April 29
Babylon
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 29
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 29
Copiague
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 29
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, April 29
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 29
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Monday, April 29
Newfield
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 30
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 30
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, April 30
Southampton
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 30
Huntington
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 30
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, April 30
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 30
Patchogue-Medford
4:30 PM
Southold
Tuesday, April 30
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 30
East Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 30
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 30
Amityville
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 30
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 30
West Islip
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, April 30
North Babylon
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, April 30
Islip
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 30
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, May 1
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, May 1
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, May 1
West Babylon
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, May 1
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, May 1
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, May 1
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, May 1
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, May 1
Northport
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, May 1
Sayville
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, May 1
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Wednesday, May 1
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, May 1
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, May 1
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, May 1
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, May 1
Bellport
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, May 1
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, May 1
Centereach
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, May 1
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, May 1
Brentwood
4:15 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, May 1
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Islip
Wednesday, May 1
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, May 2
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, May 2
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, May 2
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, May 2
Southold
4:15 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, May 2
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, May 2
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Southampton
Thursday, May 2
Babylon
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, May 2
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, May 2
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, May 2
Copiague
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 2
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, May 2
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, May 2
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Thursday, May 2
Newfield
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, May 3
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, May 3
Amityville
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, May 3
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, May 3
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, May 3
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, May 3
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, May 3
H H Hills East
6:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, May 3
East Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, May 3
West Islip
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, May 3
Islip
4:30 PM
Bellport
Friday, May 3
Huntington
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, May 3
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, May 4
Harborfields
11:00 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, May 4
West Babylon
7:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, May 6
East Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, May 6
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, May 6
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Babylon
Monday, May 6
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, May 6
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, May 6
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Southold
Monday, May 6
Southampton
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, May 6
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, May 6
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, May 6
Northport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, May 6
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, May 6
Centereach
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, May 6
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, May 6
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, May 7
Southold
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, May 7
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, May 7
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, May 7
Babylon
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, May 7
Huntington
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Tuesday, May 7
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, May 7
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, May 7
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, May 7
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, May 7
Bellport
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, May 7
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, May 7
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, May 7
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, May 7
Amityville
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, May 7
East Hampton
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, May 8
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, May 8
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, May 8
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, May 8
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, May 8
West Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, May 8
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, May 8
Riverhead
4:15 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, May 8
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, May 8
Sayville
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, May 8
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, May 8
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, May 8
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, May 8
Longwood
4:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, May 8
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 8
Copiague
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, May 8
Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, May 8
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, May 8
Newfield
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, May 8
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, May 8
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, May 8
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, May 8
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, May 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, May 9
East Islip
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, May 9
Bellport
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, May 9
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Copiague
Thursday, May 9
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Babylon
Thursday, May 9
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, May 9
Amityville
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, May 9
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, May 9
Southampton
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, May 9
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, May 9
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, May 9
Northport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, May 9
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, May 9
Centereach
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, May 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, May 10
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, May 10
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, May 10
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, May 10
Huntington
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 10
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, May 10
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, May 10
Westhampton
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, May 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, May 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, May 10
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, May 11
Bay Shore
10:00 AM
St Anthonys
Saturday, May 11
Eastport/S Manor
7:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, May 13
Longwood
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, May 13
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, May 13
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, May 13
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, May 13
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, May 13
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, May 13
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, May 13
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, May 13
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Monday, May 13
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Huntington
Monday, May 13
West Islip
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, May 13
Newfield
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, May 13
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Monday, May 13
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Monday, May 13
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, May 13
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, May 13
Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, May 13
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, May 13
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, May 13
Riverhead
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Monday, May 13
Sayville
4:30 PM
Amityville
Monday, May 13
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, May 13
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, May 14
Southampton
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, May 14
East Islip
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, May 14
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, May 14
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, May 14
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, May 14
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Tuesday, May 14
Babylon
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, May 14
Southold
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, May 14
East Hampton
4:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, May 14
Huntington
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, May 14
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, May 14
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, May 14
Harborfields
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, May 14
Bellport
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, May 14
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, May 14
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, May 15
Northport
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, May 15
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Southold
Wednesday, May 15
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, May 15
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, May 15
Amityville
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, May 15
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, May 15
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, May 15
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, May 15
Brentwood
6:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, May 15
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, May 15
Centereach
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, May 15
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, May 15
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, May 15
Patchogue-Medford
4:15 PM
Bellport
Thursday, May 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, May 16
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, May 16
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, May 16
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, May 16
West Islip
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, May 16
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, May 16
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, May 16
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, May 16
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, May 16
Newfield
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, May 16
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, May 16
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, May 16
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, May 16
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, May 16
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, May 16
Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, May 16
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, May 16
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, May 16
Riverhead
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, May 16
Sayville
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, May 16
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, May 17
Southampton
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, May 17
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, May 17
Southold
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, May 17
Babylon
4:30 PM
BASEBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
See Brackets for Section XI Tournaments
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Ryan Cox/Dennis Maloney

  Coaches Packet
  Coaches Association
  Suffolk County Baseball Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS