X
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, March 23
Sayville
4:00 PM
Greenport
Friday, March 23
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, March 23
Islip
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, March 23
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, March 23
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, March 23
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, March 23
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Monday, March 26
Longwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, March 26
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, March 26
Newfield
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, March 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, March 26
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, March 26
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, March 26
Centereach
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, March 26
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, March 26
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, March 26
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, March 26
Riverhead
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, March 26
Huntington
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, March 26
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Monday, March 26
Sachem North
4:15 PM
McGann-Mercy
Monday, March 26
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, March 26
Southampton
4:30 PM
Greenport
Monday, March 26
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, March 26
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Monday, March 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, March 26
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Southold
Monday, March 26
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Babylon
Monday, March 26
Center Moriches
4:40 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, March 26
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, March 26
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, March 26
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, March 26
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, March 26
Amityville
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, March 27
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, March 27
Brentwood
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, March 27
Longwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, March 27
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, March 27
Bellport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, March 27
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, March 27
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, March 27
West Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, March 27
Sayville
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, March 27
Newfield
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, March 27
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, March 27
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, March 27
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, March 27
Copiague
4:15 PM
Northport
Tuesday, March 27
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, March 27
Greenport
4:30 PM
Southold
Tuesday, March 27
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, March 27
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, March 27
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, March 27
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, March 27
Deer Park
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, March 27
Southampton
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, March 27
Islip
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, March 27
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, March 27
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, March 27
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, March 27
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Copiague
Monday, April 2
Huntington
10:00 AM
Centereach
Monday, April 2
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Monday, April 2
Amityville
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Monday, April 2
Sachem East
10:00 AM
Sayville
Monday, April 2
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 2
Greenport
10:00 AM
Brentwood
Monday, April 2
Patchogue-Medford
11:00 AM
Longwood
Monday, April 2
Ward Melville
12:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, April 2
Kings Park
12:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 2
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 2
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, April 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 2
West Islip
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Monday, April 2
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Islip
Monday, April 2
East Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 2
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 2
East Hampton
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, April 3
Newfield
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 3
Smithtown West
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Tuesday, April 3
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Tuesday, April 3
Longwood
10:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, April 3
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 3
Babylon
10:00 AM
Huntington
Tuesday, April 3
Centereach
10:00 AM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 3
West Islip
10:00 AM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 3
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 3
Smithtown East
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Tuesday, April 3
Northport
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 3
Bayport-Blue Pt
11:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, April 3
William Floyd
11:00 AM
Brentwood
Tuesday, April 3
Ward Melville
12:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 3
Center Moriches
12:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, April 3
Bellport
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 3
West Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 3
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 3
Southold
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 3
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Southold
Wednesday, April 4
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Northport
Wednesday, April 4
Sachem North
10:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 4
Smithtown East
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 4
Sayville
10:00 AM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 4
Bay Shore
10:00 AM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 4
Riverhead
10:00 AM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 4
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 4
Central Islip
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, April 4
Hampton Bays
10:00 AM
Amityville
Wednesday, April 4
Miller Place
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 4
Westhampton
11:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, April 4
Mattituck
11:00 AM
Kings Park
Wednesday, April 4
Harborfields
12:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Wednesday, April 4
Greenport
2:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 4
Southampton
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, April 4
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, April 4
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 4
Islip
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, April 4
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Centereach
Thursday, April 5
Copiague
10:00 AM
Bellport
Thursday, April 5
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Thursday, April 5
Amityville
10:00 AM
Greenport
Thursday, April 5
Southold
10:00 AM
Sayville
Thursday, April 5
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, April 5
Pierson/BH
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Thursday, April 5
Brentwood
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 5
Comsewogue
10:00 AM
West Islip
Thursday, April 5
North Babylon
11:00 AM
Longwood
Thursday, April 5
Patchogue-Medford
11:00 AM
Harborfields
Thursday, April 5
Kings Park
12:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, April 5
Huntington
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 5
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, April 5
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, April 5
Deer Park
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, April 5
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, April 5
East Islip
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 5
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, April 6
Smithtown West
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Friday, April 6
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Friday, April 6
Northport
10:00 AM
Mattituck
Friday, April 6
Babylon
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Friday, April 6
Commack HS
10:00 AM
Bay Shore
Friday, April 6
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Friday, April 6
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, April 6
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, April 6
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Sayville
Saturday, April 7
Harborfields
11:00 AM
Riverhead
Monday, April 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Amityville
Monday, April 9
Sayville
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, April 9
Southold
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 9
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 9
McGann-Mercy
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 9
Copiague
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, April 9
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, April 9
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, April 9
West Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 9
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 9
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, April 9
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 9
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, April 9
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Stony Brook
Monday, April 9
Greenport
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Monday, April 9
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 9
Deer Park
4:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 10
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 10
Greenport
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, April 10
Huntington
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 10
Centereach
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 10
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, April 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, April 10
Commack HS
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, April 10
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 10
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, April 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, April 10
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 10
Newfield
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, April 10
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, April 10
Northport
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 10
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 10
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 10
Babylon
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 10
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 11
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, April 11
East Islip
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 11
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 11
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 11
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 11
Amityville
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 11
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, April 11
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 11
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 11
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 11
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, April 11
Southampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, April 11
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, April 11
East Hampton
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Wednesday, April 11
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Southold
Wednesday, April 11
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 11
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 12
Islip
4:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, April 12
Sayville
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, April 12
West Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, April 12
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 12
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, April 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, April 12
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, April 12
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 12
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, April 12
Copiague
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, April 12
McGann-Mercy
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 12
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, April 12
Southold
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, April 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, April 12
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, April 12
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, April 12
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 12
Deer Park
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, April 13
Mattituck
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, April 13
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, April 13
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, April 13
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, April 13
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, April 13
Northport
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, April 13
Babylon
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, April 13
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 16
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, April 16
Islip
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 16
East Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 16
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, April 16
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 16
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, April 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, April 16
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 16
Centereach
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 16
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, April 16
Kings Park
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 16
Huntington
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 16
Patchogue-Medford
4:15 PM
Sayville
Monday, April 16
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 16
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, April 16
Amityville
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Monday, April 16
Southold
4:30 PM
Greenport
Monday, April 16
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 17
East Islip
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 17
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 17
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, April 17
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, April 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, April 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, April 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, April 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 17
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, April 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, April 17
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, April 17
Newfield
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, April 17
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 17
Northport
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, April 17
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 17
Babylon
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 17
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, April 18
Southampton
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, April 18
Copiague
4:15 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, April 18
Greenport
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 18
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 18
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 18
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 18
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, April 18
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, April 18
Westhampton
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 18
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 18
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 18
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, April 18
Sayville
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, April 18
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, April 18
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 18
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 18
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Southold
Wednesday, April 18
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 18
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, April 19
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, April 19
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, April 19
Islip
4:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 19
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, April 19
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, April 19
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, April 19
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, April 19
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, April 19
Centereach
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 19
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 19
Huntington
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, April 19
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 19
Patchogue-Medford
4:15 PM
Sayville
Thursday, April 19
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, April 19
Amityville
4:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 19
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Thursday, April 19
Southold
4:30 PM
Greenport
Thursday, April 19
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, April 20
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, April 20
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, April 20
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, April 20
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, April 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, April 20
Northport
4:15 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, April 20
Babylon
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Friday, April 20
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, April 23
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, April 23
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 23
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, April 23
Copiague
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 23
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, April 23
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 23
Newfield
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 23
Bellport
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 23
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 23
Sayville
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, April 23
Centereach
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, April 23
McGann-Mercy
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 23
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 23
Longwood
4:15 PM
Southold
Monday, April 23
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Greenport
Monday, April 23
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Monday, April 23
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Amityville
Monday, April 23
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 24
H H Hills West
6:30 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, April 24
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 24
Huntington
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, April 24
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, April 24
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, April 24
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, April 24
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 24
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, April 24
West Islip
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, April 24
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 24
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, April 24
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, April 24
Commack HS
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, April 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, April 24
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 24
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 24
Southampton
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, April 24
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, April 25
Greenport
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 25
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, April 25
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 25
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 25
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 25
Amityville
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, April 25
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, April 25
East Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 25
Islip
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, April 25
Northport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 25
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 25
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, April 25
Babylon
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Wednesday, April 25
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, April 25
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 25
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, April 25
Southold
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, April 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, April 26
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, April 26
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, April 26
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 26
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, April 26
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, April 26
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 26
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, April 26
McGann-Mercy
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 26
Centereach
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 26
Sayville
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 26
Newfield
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 26
Longwood
4:15 PM
Southold
Thursday, April 26
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Greenport
Thursday, April 26
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, April 26
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, April 26
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, April 27
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, April 27
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, April 27
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, April 27
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, April 27
Commack HS
4:15 PM
Babylon
Friday, April 27
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, April 27
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Friday, April 27
Southampton
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, April 27
Central Islip
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, April 28
Hauppauge
11:00 AM
Centereach
Monday, April 30
Huntington
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, April 30
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 30
Southold
4:30 PM
Newfield
Monday, April 30
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, April 30
East Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, April 30
Miller Place
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 30
Deer Park
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 30
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 30
Copiague
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, April 30
Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 30
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 30
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 30
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 30
Brentwood
4:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, April 30
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Monday, April 30
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Greenport
Monday, April 30
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 30
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, May 1
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, May 1
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, May 1
Newfield
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, May 1
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, May 1
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, May 1
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, May 1
Northport
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, May 1
Longwood
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, May 1
Centereach
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, May 1
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, May 1
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, May 1
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, May 1
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, May 1
West Islip
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, May 1
Bellport
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, May 1
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, May 1
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, May 1
Babylon
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, May 2
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, May 2
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 2
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, May 2
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, May 2
Sayville
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, May 2
Westhampton
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, May 2
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, May 2
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, May 2
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, May 2
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, May 2
Central Islip
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, May 2
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, May 2
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, May 2
Southampton
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, May 2
Mattituck
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Wednesday, May 2
Greenport
4:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, May 2
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Southold
Wednesday, May 2
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, May 3
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, May 3
Southold
4:30 PM
Newfield
Thursday, May 3
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, May 3
East Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, May 3
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, May 3
Islip
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, May 3
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, May 3
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, May 3
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, May 3
Huntington
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, May 3
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, May 3
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, May 3
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, May 3
Brentwood
4:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, May 3
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, May 3
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Greenport
Thursday, May 3
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, May 3
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 4
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, May 4
H H Hills East
6:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, May 4
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, May 4
Northport
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, May 4
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, May 4
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, May 4
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, May 4
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, May 4
Babylon
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, May 7
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, May 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, May 7
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, May 7
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, May 7
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
North Babylon
Monday, May 7
West Islip
4:15 PM
Riverhead
Monday, May 7
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, May 7
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Monday, May 7
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Monday, May 7
Babylon
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, May 7
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, May 7
Westhampton
4:40 PM
Huntington
Monday, May 7
Newfield
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, May 7
Bellport
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, May 7
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, May 7
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, May 7
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, May 7
Centereach
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, May 7
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, May 7
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, May 7
Longwood
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, May 7
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, May 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Monday, May 7
Amityville
4:30 PM
Southold
Tuesday, May 8
Greenport
3:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, May 8
Sayville
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, May 8
Smithtown East
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, May 8
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, May 8
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Tuesday, May 8
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, May 8
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, May 8
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, May 8
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, May 8
Copiague
4:00 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, May 8
Huntington
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, May 8
North Babylon
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, May 8
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, May 8
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, May 8
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, May 8
Central Islip
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, May 8
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, May 8
Southampton
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, May 8
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, May 8
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, May 8
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, May 8
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Greenport
Wednesday, May 9
Southold
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, May 9
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, May 9
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, May 9
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, May 9
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, May 9
Islip
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, May 9
East Islip
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, May 9
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Wednesday, May 9
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 10
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, May 10
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, May 10
Central Islip
4:15 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, May 10
West Islip
4:15 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, May 10
Smithtown East
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, May 10
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, May 10
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, May 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, May 10
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, May 10
Southampton
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, May 10
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, May 10
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, May 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, May 10
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, May 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, May 10
Newfield
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, May 10
William Floyd
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, May 10
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, May 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, May 10
Centereach
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, May 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, May 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, May 10
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, May 10
Amityville
4:30 PM
Southold
Friday, May 11
Greenport
3:45 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, May 11
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Friday, May 11
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
BASEBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Ryan Cox/Dennis Maloney

  Coaches Packet
  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

Advertisers: