X

 

 

 

 

Daily scores! Now you can trackĀ all Section XI scores for all sports on one page.
These scores will update daily, so check back each morning for the latest updates.

BOYS SOCCER
 
West Islip 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Bay Shore 2
 
 
Babylon 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Center Moriches 2
 
 
William Floyd 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Centereach 0
 
 
Brentwood 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Central Islip 1
 
 
North Babylon 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Commack HS 1
 
 
Sachem East 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Connetquot 1
 
 
H H Hills West 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Kings Park 1
 
 
H H Hills East 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Lindenhurst 6
 
 
Bellport 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Longwood 0
 
 
Smithtown Christian 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Mattituck 5
 
 
Rocky Point 6 Final
Wed, 9/28
Mt Sinai 1
 
 
Riverhead 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Newfield 1
 
 
Huntington 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Northport 1
 
 
Patchogue-Medford 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Smithtown East 2
 
 
Smithtown West 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Walt Whitman 1
 
 
Sachem North 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Ward Melville 2
 
FALL GIRLS GYMNASTICS
 
Smithtown 170.65 Final
Wed, 9/28
Bay Shore/Islip 166.65
 
 
Babylon 116.325 Final
Wed, 9/28
Harborfields/Hunting 153.4
 
 
Hauppauge 144.3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Lindenhurst 129.7
 
 
East Islip 149.95 Final
Wed, 9/28
Sachem 156.35
 
 
Kings Park 147.9 Final
Wed, 9/28
WF/EPT/LW/WH/BEL/SWR 159.3
 
GIRLS TENNIS
 
Middle Country 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Bayport-Blue Point 6
 
 
Rocky Point 1.5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Comsewogue 5.5
 
 
Bellport 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Connetquot 7
 
 
Westhampton 7 Final
Wed, 9/28
Eastport/S Manor 0
 
 
Southampton 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
EH/BH/PIER 7
 
 
Commack HS 6 Final
Wed, 9/28
Elwood/J Glenn 1
 
 
Ross 7 Final
Wed, 9/28
Hampton Bays 0
 
 
Smithtown East 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Harborfields 6
 
 
H H Hills West 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Huntington 6
 
 
West Islip 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Islip 5
 
 
Hauppauge 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Kings Park 6
 
 
Deer Park 6 Final
Wed, 9/28
North Babylon 1
 
 
Longwood 4 Final
Wed, 9/28
Patchogue-Medford 3
 
 
Southold/Gpt 5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Port Jefferson 2
 
 
Mt Sinai 4 Final
Wed, 9/28
Sachem 3
 
 
Central Islip 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Sayville 7
 
 
Riverhead 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Shoreham WR 7
 
 
Smithtown West 4 Final
Wed, 9/28
Walt Whitman 3
 
 
Lindenhurst 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
West Babylon 4
 
 
Mattituck 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
William Floyd 7
 
FALL BOYS GOLF
 
Islip 1.5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Bayport-Blue Point 7.5
 
 
Middle Country 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Connetquot 8
 
 
Center Moriches 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
East Hampton 8
 
 
Greenport/Shld 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Eastport/S Manor 8
 
 
H H Hills East 5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Huntington 4
 
 
Bay Shore 9 Final
Wed, 9/28
Lindenhurst 0
 
 
Ward Melville 6 Final
Wed, 9/28
Mt Sinai 3
 
 
Kings Park 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Northport 8
 
 
Longwood 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Port Jefferson 8
 
 
Hampton Bays 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Riverhead 8
 
 
Mattituck 5.5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Shelter Island 3.5
 
 
Hauppauge 8 Final
Wed, 9/28
Smithtown East 1
 
 
Pierson/BH .5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Southampton 8.5
 
 
H H Hills West 7 Final
Wed, 9/28
Walt Whitman 2
 
 
North Babylon 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
West Islip 9
 
FALL GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
 
Bellport 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Brentwood 0
 
 
Walt Whitman 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Centereach 2
 
 
Sayville 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Comsewogue 0
 
 
North Babylon 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Copiague 1
 
 
East Hampton 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Eastport/S Manor 3
 
 
Huntington 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
H H Hills East 3
 
 
Greenport/Shld 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Hampton Bays 3
 
 
H H Hills West 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Hauppauge 0
 
 
Deer Park 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Islip 3
 
 
Amityville 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Kings Park 3
 
 
Port Jefferson 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Longwood 3
 
 
Shelter Island 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Mattituck 3
 
 
Rocky Point 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Miller Place 3
 
 
Newfield 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Patchogue-Medford 3
 
 
Commack HS 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
Sachem East 1
 
 
Bay Shore 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Smithtown West 3
 
 
Lindenhurst 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Ward Melville 3
 
 
Northport 3 Final
Wed, 9/28
West Islip 1
 
 
East Islip 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Westhampton 3
 
GIRLS SOCCER
 
Commack HS 5 Final
Wed, 9/28
Brentwood 1
 
 
Bay Shore 9 Final
Wed, 9/28
Central Islip 0
 
 
West Babylon 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Deer Park 0
 
 
Babylon 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
East Islip 7
 
 
Huntington 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
H H Hills East 1
 
 
Kings Park 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
H H Hills West 1
 
 
Elwood/J Glenn 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Hauppauge 2
 
 
Amityville 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Islip 6
 
 
Copiague 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
North Babylon 7
 
 
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt 4 Final
Wed, 9/28
Port Jefferson 1
 
 
Riverhead 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Sachem East 9
 
 
Lindenhurst 1 Final
Wed, 9/28
Smithtown West 0
 
 
Northport 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
West Islip 1
 
 
Harborfields 4 Final
Wed, 9/28
Wyandanch 0
 
FIELD HOCKEY
 
Babylon 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
East Islip 5
 
 
Southampton 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Eastport / SM 5
 
 
Gpt/Shld 0 Final
Wed, 9/28
Miller Place 4
 
 
Pierson/BH 2 Final
Wed, 9/28
Sayville 0
 
 
Bayport-Blue Point 6 Final
Wed, 9/28
West Babylon 0
 
GIRLS SWIMMING
 
Northport/Commack 74 Final
Wed, 9/28
Hauppauge/Smithtown 104
 
 
Indiv Comp Meet X Final
Wed, 9/28
Ward Melville X
 
 
Central Islip 81 Final
Wed, 9/28
William Floyd 72
 


  • Please select your search criteria from the dropdown boxes.
  • X indicates non-scoring event
  • You can also see results under *STANDINGS*. Click on sport and school for results.
  • For Bowling results, click here

Scores
School
Sport
Date
PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS