2023-24 FOOTBALL
All separate admissions
TO PURCHASE TICKETS GO TO:
https://gofan.co/app/school/NYSPHSAAXI
Qualifying Round |
|| || || || |
Fri, Nov 10 | Sat, Nov 11 | Fri, Nov 17 | Sat, Nov 18 | |||||||||||
Fri, Nov 3 | Sat, Nov 4 | |||||||||||||||
at |
at |
|| || || || |
at |
at |
at |
at |
||||||||||
DIVISION I |
|| | |||||||||||||||
8 Sachem East | || | |||||||||||||||
2 pm |
|| | @1 William Floyd | ||||||||||||||
@1 William Floyd | || | ] | ||||||||||||||
|| |
1 pm |
] | @1 William Floyd | |||||||||||||
7 Walt Whitman | || | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
6:30 pm |
] | || | 4 Longwood | ] | ] | |||||||||||
@2 Sachem North | ] | || | ] |
-> -> -> -> |
_ William Floyd | |||||||||||
|| |
7:30 pm |
] |
DIVISION I |
|||||||||||||
6 Lindenhurst | || | ] |
CHAMPION |
|||||||||||||
7 pm |
] | || | 3 _ Ward Melville | ] | ||||||||||||
@3 Ward Melville | ] | || | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
|| |
6 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
2 Sachem North | ] | |||||||||||
5 Commack | || | ] | ||||||||||||||
6 pm |
] | || | @2 Sachem North | ] | ||||||||||||
@4 Longwood | ] | || | ||||||||||||||
|| | ||||||||||||||||
DIVISION II | || | |||||||||||||||
8 Deer Park | || | |||||||||||||||
2 pm |
|| | @1 North Babylon | ||||||||||||||
@1 North Babylon | || | ] | ||||||||||||||
|| |
1 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
|
@1 North Babylon | |||||||||||
7 Centereach | || | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
6:30 pm |
] | || | 4 _West Babylon | ] | ] | |||||||||||
@2 West Islip | ] | || |
12 pm |
] | _North Babylon | |||||||||||
|| | ] |
DIVISION II |
||||||||||||||
6 Bellport | || | ] |
CHAMPION |
|||||||||||||
2 pm |
|| | 3 HH Hills East | ] | |||||||||||||
@3 HH Hills East | || | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
|| |
6 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
|
2 West Islip | ] | |||||||||
5 _ Northport | || | ] | ||||||||||||||
6 pm @WB Jr HS |
] | || | @2 West Islip | ] | ||||||||||||
@4 West Babylon | ] | || | ||||||||||||||
|| | ||||||||||||||||
DIVISION III |
|| | |||||||||||||||
8 Kings Park | || | @1 Sayville | ||||||||||||||
6:30 pm @ Greeley Ave |
] | || |
|
] | ||||||||||||
@1 Sayville | ] | || |
1 pm |
] | @1 Sayville | |||||||||||
|| | @Sayville HS | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
7 _Harborfields | || | 4 _ HH Hills West | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
6 pm |
] | || |
4 pm |
] | ||||||||||||
@2 East Islip | ] | || | ] |
-> -> -> -> |
East Islip | |||||||||||
|| | ] |
DIVISION III |
||||||||||||||
6 Comsewogue | || | 3 Westhampton | ] |
CHAMPION |
||||||||||||
6 pm |
] | || | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
@3 Westhampton | ] | || |
6 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
2 East Islip | ] | |||||||||
] | ||||||||||||||||
5 Smithtown West | || | @2 East Islip | ] |
|
||||||||||||
2 pm |
|| | |||||||||||||||
@4_ HH Hills West | || | |||||||||||||||
|| | ||||||||||||||||
DIVISION IV |
|| | |||||||||||||||
8 Port Jefferson | || | |||||||||||||||
5 pm |
] | || | @1 Bayport-BP | |||||||||||||
@1 Bayport-BP | ] | || | ] | |||||||||||||
|| |
6 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
@1 Bayport-BP | |||||||||||
7 Mt Sinai | || | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
6 pm @Manorfield Pk |
] | || | 4 Mt Sinai | ] | ] | |||||||||||
@2 Elwood J/G | ] | || | ] | |||||||||||||
|| |
3:30 pm |
] | _Bayport-BP | |||||||||||||
6_ Miller Place | || | ] |
DIVISION IV |
|||||||||||||
6 pm |
] | || | 3 _ SWR | ] |
CHAMPION |
|||||||||||
@3 Babylon | ] | || | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
|| |
6 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
3 _ SWR | |||||||||||
5 Center Moriches | || | ] | ||||||||||||||
6 pm |
] | || | @2 Babylon | ] | ||||||||||||
@4 SWR | ] | || | ||||||||||||||
|| | ||||||||||||||||
|| |