X
Deer Park
Tuesday, December 3
C Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 3
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, December 3
Brentwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 3
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, December 3
Huntington / Harb
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, December 3
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bayport
Tuesday, December 3
Sachem
4:15 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Tuesday, December 3
H H Hills
5:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, December 5
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, December 5
Deer Park
4:00 PM
C Islip
Thursday, December 5
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, December 5
Sachem
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, December 5
West Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, December 5
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Thursday, December 5
Sayville/Bayport
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, December 5
C Islip
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, December 5
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Thursday, December 5
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, December 10
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, December 10
C Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, December 10
Brentwood
4:15 PM
Huntington / Harb
Tuesday, December 10
Connetquot/East Isli
4:15 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, December 10
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, December 10
Sachem
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, December 12
H H Hills
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, December 12
Deer Park
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, December 12
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, December 12
Lindenhurst
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 12
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, December 12
West Islip
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, December 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, December 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, December 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, December 17
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, December 17
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, December 17
Sayville/Bayport
4:30 PM
Sayville/Bayport
Wednesday, December 18
North Babylon
4:00 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Wednesday, December 18
Deer Park
5:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, December 19
Sachem
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Thursday, December 19
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Thursday, December 19
Smithtown
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, December 19
Brentwood
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, December 19
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, December 19
C Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, January 7
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, January 7
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, January 7
Sachem
4:30 PM
C Islip
Tuesday, January 7
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Tuesday, January 7
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, January 7
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, January 8
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 8
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, January 8
West Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 8
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Thursday, January 9
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, January 9
Sachem
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, January 9
Connetquot/East Isli
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, January 9
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, January 9
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Thursday, January 9
C Islip
4:15 PM
Deer Park
Friday, January 10
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Friday, January 10
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, January 10
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, January 10
West Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bayport
Friday, January 10
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, January 14
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, January 14
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, January 14
Deer Park
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, January 15
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
C Islip
Wednesday, January 15
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Wednesday, January 15
Sachem
4:15 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, January 15
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, January 15
H H Hills
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Wednesday, January 15
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Wednesday, January 15
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, January 16
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 16
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Thursday, January 16
West Islip
5:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, January 17
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Friday, January 17
Sachem
4:00 PM
Tournament
Friday, January 17
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Friday, January 17
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Huntington / Harb
Friday, January 17
C Islip
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, January 21
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, January 21
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, January 21
Sachem
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, January 21
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, January 21
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, January 22
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Wednesday, January 22
H H Hills
4:00 PM
C Islip
Wednesday, January 22
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Wednesday, January 22
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Sayville/Bayport
Thursday, January 23
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Tournament
Friday, January 24
West Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Wednesday, January 29
League 1
4:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 30
Championships
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, February 6
Diving Championships
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Saturday, February 8
Championships
10:00 AM
BOYS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS



1/29 - League 1 Championship at Sachem East HS, 4:15 pm
1/30 - League 2 Championship at Hauppauge HS, 4:15 pm
2/6 - Section XI Diving Championship at Hauppauge HS, 4:30 pm
2/8 - Section XI Swimming Championship at SCCC, Brentwood, 10 am
3/6-7 - NYSPHSAA Championship, Nassau Aquatic Center


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Gary Beutel

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                           

ADVERTISERS