X
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, August 29
Harborfields
5:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, August 30
Walt Whitman
8:00 AM
Harborfields
Thursday, August 30
Miller Place
9:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, August 30
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Thursday, August 30
West Islip
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, August 30
East Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, August 30
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, August 30
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, August 30
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, August 30
Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, August 30
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, August 30
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, August 30
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, August 30
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, August 30
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, August 30
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, August 30
Southold/Greenport
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, August 30
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, August 31
Walt Whitman
8:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Friday, August 31
Connetquot
8:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, September 1
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, September 1
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, September 1
Huntington
4:00 PM
Islip
Saturday, September 1
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, September 1
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, September 1
EH/BH/PIER
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, September 1
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, September 1
Sachem
4:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, September 1
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, September 1
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, September 1
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, September 1
Longwood
4:00 PM
Southold/Greenport
Saturday, September 1
Southampton
4:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, September 1
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, September 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, September 4
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, September 4
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, September 4
East Islip
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 4
Sayville
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 4
Central Islip
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 5
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, September 5
Huntington
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 5
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, September 5
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, September 5
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, September 5
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 5
Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 5
Kings Park
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 5
Connetquot
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Wednesday, September 5
Southampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 5
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 5
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 5
West Islip
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 5
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 5
Copiague
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, September 5
Sachem
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, September 5
Bellport
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, September 5
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 5
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, September 5
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 5
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, September 5
H H Hills East
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 5
Southold/Gpt
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, September 5
Ross
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 6
Babylon
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 7
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, September 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, September 7
Mattituck
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 7
Kings Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 7
Huntington
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, September 7
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 7
Bellport
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, September 7
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 7
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, September 7
Babylon
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, September 7
East Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem
Friday, September 7
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 7
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 7
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, September 7
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, September 7
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 7
EH/BH/PIER
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, September 7
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 7
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, September 7
Bayport-Blue Point
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 7
Harborfields
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, September 7
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, September 12
Port Jefferson
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 12
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, September 12
EH/BH/PIER
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, September 12
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 12
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, September 12
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, September 12
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Ross
Wednesday, September 12
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, September 12
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 12
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, September 12
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, September 12
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, September 12
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 12
West Islip
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 12
Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, September 12
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, September 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 12
Northport
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, September 12
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 12
Brentwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 12
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, September 12
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, September 12
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, September 13
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 14
East Islip
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 14
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 14
Bellport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 14
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, September 14
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, September 14
Westhampton
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 14
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 14
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, September 14
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, September 14
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, September 14
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, September 14
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, September 14
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, September 14
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 14
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Friday, September 14
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 14
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, September 14
Babylon
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, September 14
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 14
Huntington
4:15 PM
Sachem
Friday, September 14
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, September 14
Ross
4:30 PM
Longwood
Monday, September 17
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, September 17
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Monday, September 17
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, September 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, September 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, September 17
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, September 17
Northport
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, September 17
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, September 17
Sachem
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, September 17
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, September 17
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, September 17
Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, September 17
Sayville
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, September 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, September 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, September 17
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Ross
Monday, September 17
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, September 17
EH/BH/PIER
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, September 17
Southampton
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Monday, September 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, September 17
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, September 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, September 17
Miller Place
4:15 PM
Mattituck
Monday, September 17
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 20
Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 20
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 20
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, September 20
Northport
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, September 20
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, September 20
West Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, September 20
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, September 20
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, September 20
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, September 20
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, September 20
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, September 20
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, September 20
EH/BH/PIER
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 20
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, September 20
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Ross
Thursday, September 20
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, September 20
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, September 20
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 20
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 20
Longwood
4:15 PM
Southold/Gpt
Thursday, September 20
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Bellport
Friday, September 21
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 21
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, September 21
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, September 21
Babylon
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, September 22
Copiague
4:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, September 22
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, September 22
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, September 22
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, September 22
West Islip
4:00 PM
Ross
Monday, September 24
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, September 24
Sachem
4:00 PM
Northport
Monday, September 24
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, September 24
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, September 24
Westhampton
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, September 24
North Babylon
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, September 24
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, September 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, September 24
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, September 24
Central Islip
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Monday, September 24
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, September 24
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, September 24
Southampton
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, September 24
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, September 24
East Islip
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, September 24
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Monday, September 24
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, September 24
Longwood
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, September 24
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, September 24
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, September 24
Sayville
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, September 24
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, September 24
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Riverhead
Monday, September 24
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, September 26
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Wednesday, September 26
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 26
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 26
Southampton
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Wednesday, September 26
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, September 26
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 26
Islip
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, September 26
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 26
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 26
Huntington
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Wednesday, September 26
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, September 26
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, September 26
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, September 26
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 26
Sachem
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, September 26
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, September 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 26
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, September 26
Smithtown West
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 26
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, September 26
Ross
4:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, September 27
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 27
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 28
Rocky Point
6:30 PM
Central Islip
Friday, September 28
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bellport
Friday, September 28
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 28
Longwood
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, September 28
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, September 28
EH/BH/PIER
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 28
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, September 28
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, September 28
East Islip
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, September 28
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Friday, September 28
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, September 28
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 28
Northport
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, September 28
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 28
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, September 28
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 28
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, September 28
Southampton
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 28
Babylon
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 28
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, September 28
Sachem
4:15 PM
Ross
Saturday, September 29
Center Moriches
12:00 PM
Southold/Greenport
Monday, October 1
Ross
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, October 1
Central Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, October 1
Sayville
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, October 1
West Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, October 1
Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, October 1
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, October 1
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, October 2
Longwood
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, October 2
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, October 2
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, October 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, October 2
Bellport
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, October 2
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, October 2
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 2
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, October 2
Huntington
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 2
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, October 2
Copiague
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, October 2
Babylon
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, October 2
East Islip
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Tuesday, October 2
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 2
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, October 2
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, October 2
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, October 2
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 2
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 2
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, October 2
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, October 2
Smithtown East
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, October 2
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, October 2
Ross
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, October 3
Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, October 3
Sayville
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, October 3
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, October 3
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 3
Brentwood
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 3
Islip
4:00 PM
GIRLS TENNIS NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: USTA
Sport Chair:  Pete Cesare

  Coaches Association
  Placement
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS