X
H H Hills
Thursday, September 9
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 9
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, September 10
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Friday, September 10
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Friday, September 10
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Northport/Commack
Friday, September 10
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, September 13
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 14
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Tuesday, September 14
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, September 14
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Hauppauge/Smithtown
Tuesday, September 14
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Tuesday, September 14
West Islip
4:30 PM
Connetquot/EI
Tuesday, September 14
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, September 17
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 17
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Friday, September 17
H H Hills
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, September 17
Central Islip
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Friday, September 17
Sachem North
5:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Tuesday, September 21
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, September 21
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:30 PM
Northport/Commack
Tuesday, September 21
Huntington/Walt Whit
4:30 PM
Hauppauge/Smithtown
Tuesday, September 21
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, September 22
Central Islip
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Wednesday, September 22
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 22
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Thursday, September 23
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 23
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, September 23
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, September 23
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, September 28
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
Deer Park/NB
Tuesday, September 28
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, September 28
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, September 28
Sachem East
4:15 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, September 29
West Islip
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 29
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 29
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Thursday, September 30
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, September 30
Brentwood/BS
4:30 PM
Northport/Commack
Thursday, September 30
Connetquot/EI
4:30 PM
Brentwood/BS
Thursday, September 30
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 5
West Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, October 5
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, October 5
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 6
Connetquot/EI
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, October 6
Lindenhurst
5:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Wednesday, October 6
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Connetquot/EI
Wednesday, October 6
Brentwood/BS
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, October 7
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Northport/Commack
Thursday, October 7
William Floyd
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, October 7
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 7
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, October 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, October 12
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Tuesday, October 12
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 13
H H Hills
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Wednesday, October 13
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Wednesday, October 13
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Connetquot/EI
Thursday, October 14
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, October 14
Sayville/Bpt
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 14
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, October 14
West Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, October 14
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, October 19
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, October 19
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 19
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 19
H H Hills
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 20
West Islip
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 20
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 20
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 20
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Thursday, October 21
Brentwood/BS
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 21
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Thursday, October 21
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
GIRLS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS



COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Rich Lionetti

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                             

ADVERTISERS