X
Commack/Northport
Wednesday, September 9
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Wednesday, September 9
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Wednesday, September 9
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, September 9
H H Hills
4:00 PM
WESTHAMPTON
Wednesday, September 9
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, September 9
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, September 9
Invitational
4:30 PM
Commack/Northport
Thursday, September 10
West Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 10
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 11
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Hauppauge/Smithtown
Friday, September 11
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Friday, September 11
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Friday, September 11
Brentwood/BS
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Friday, September 11
Invitational
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Friday, September 11
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Monday, September 14
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 15
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, September 15
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 15
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 15
Central Islip
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, September 15
Invitational
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, September 15
Sayville/Bpt
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Tuesday, September 15
Sachem North
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 17
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, September 17
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Tuesday, September 22
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Hauppauge/Smithtown
Tuesday, September 22
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, September 22
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, September 22
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, September 22
Invitational
4:30 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, September 22
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 23
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 23
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 24
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 24
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, September 24
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 29
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Tuesday, September 29
West Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Wednesday, September 30
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Wednesday, September 30
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Wednesday, September 30
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 1
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, October 1
Sachem North
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, October 1
Invitational
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Thursday, October 1
West Babylon
5:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 1
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Thursday, October 1
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 6
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 6
Central Islip
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, October 6
Sachem East
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, October 6
Invitational
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 6
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, October 7
West Babylon
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, October 7
Sayville/Bpt
5:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 7
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, October 8
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Thursday, October 8
Connetquot/EI
4:15 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, October 8
Invitational
4:30 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Thursday, October 8
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Diving Invitational
Saturday, October 10
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Diving Invitational
Monday, October 12
Sachem North
10:00 AM
H H Hills
Tuesday, October 13
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Hauppauge/Smithtown
Tuesday, October 13
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 13
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack/Northport
Tuesday, October 13
Huntington/Walt Whit
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, October 14
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 14
Central Islip
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 14
Invitational
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, October 14
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 15
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 15
West Babylon
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Thursday, October 15
Lindenhurst
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, October 19
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, October 20
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 20
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 20
West Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Wednesday, October 21
Hauppauge/Smithtown
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Wednesday, October 21
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Connetquot/EI
Wednesday, October 21
H H Hills
4:15 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 21
Invitational
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 21
Connetquot/EI
4:30 PM
Deer Park/NB
Thursday, October 22
Central Islip
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, October 22
Invitational
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, October 22
Deer Park/NB
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 22
Sachem North
4:15 PM
GIRLS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS




COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Gary Beutel

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                           

ADVERTISERS