X
Hauppauge
Monday, March 20
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, March 22
Commack HS
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, March 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, March 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, March 23
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, March 27
Bellport
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, March 28
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, March 28
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, March 28
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, March 28
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, March 28
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, March 28
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Tuesday, March 28
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, March 28
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, March 29
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, March 29
HUNTINGTON
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, March 29
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, March 30
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, March 30
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, March 30
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, March 30
West Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, March 30
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, March 30
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, March 30
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, March 30
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, March 30
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, March 30
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, March 30
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, March 31
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 3
Bellport
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 3
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 3
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 4
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 4
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 4
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 4
West Islip
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 4
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 5
Bayport-Blue Pt
3:30 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, April 5
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 5
Connetquot
3:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 5
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
HUNTINGTON
Tuesday, April 11
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 11
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Tuesday, April 11
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 11
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 11
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 12
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 12
HUNTINGTON
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 12
Riverhead
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 13
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, April 13
Northport
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 13
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 13
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 13
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 17
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, April 17
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 17
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 17
Connetquot
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, April 18
HUNTINGTON
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 18
HUNTINGTON
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 18
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 18
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 18
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, April 18
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 18
Islip
4:00 PM
Southampton/Pier/Ros
Tuesday, April 18
Longwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 18
Northport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 18
Deer Park
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 18
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 18
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 19
HUNTINGTON
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 19
Longwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 19
HUNTINGTON
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 19
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 19
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 19
East Islip
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 19
Islip
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 19
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 19
Sachem
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, April 20
East Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 20
Sayville
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, April 20
Northport
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, April 20
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, April 20
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, April 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, April 20
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 20
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, April 21
Islip
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 24
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 24
Bellport
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 24
East Islip
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, April 24
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Southampton/Pier/Ros
Monday, April 24
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 25
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 25
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 25
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 25
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 25
Sachem
4:00 PM
Southampton/Pier/Ros
Tuesday, April 25
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 25
Northport
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 25
Northport
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 25
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Tuesday, April 25
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, April 25
Sachem
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 25
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 25
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 25
Sayville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 25
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 26
Islip
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 26
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Wednesday, April 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Wednesday, April 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 26
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 26
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 26
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 26
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Southampton/Pier/Ros
Wednesday, April 26
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 26
East Islip
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 27
West Islip
4:00 PM
Southampton/Pier/Ros
Thursday, April 27
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, April 27
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, April 27
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, April 27
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 27
West Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 27
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 27
West Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 27
West Islip
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 27
Sayville
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 27
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, April 27
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, May 1
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Northport
Monday, May 1
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Southampton/Pier/Ros
Monday, May 1
Sachem
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, May 1
Bellport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, May 2
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, May 2
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, May 2
Sayville
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, May 2
East Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, May 2
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, May 2
Sachem
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, May 2
Northport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, May 2
Sachem
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, May 3
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 3
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, May 3
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, May 3
East Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, May 3
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, May 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, May 4
Longwood
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, May 4
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, May 4
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, May 4
Southampton/Pier/Ros
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, May 8
Southampton/Pier/Ros
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, May 8
Southampton/Pier/Ros
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, May 8
Bellport
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, May 8
Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, May 9
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, May 9
Southampton/Pier/Ros
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, May 9
Southampton/Pier/Ros
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, May 9
Southampton/Pier/Ros
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, May 9
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, May 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, May 10
Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, May 11
Sayville
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, May 11
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
SPRING GIRLS GOLF NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

Section XI tournament 
5/22 & 23 at Middle Island GC


Long Island championship
5/30 - Sec XI at Sec VIII

NYSPHSAA Championships
https://nysphsaa.org/tournaments/?id=13&path=  


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Darren Phillips

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                      

ADVERTISERS