X
Deer Park
Tuesday, March 24
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, March 25
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, March 25
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, March 26
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, March 26
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, March 30
Longwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, March 30
West Islip
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, March 30
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, March 30
Bellport
4:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, March 30
Longwood
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, March 31
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, March 31
Northport
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, March 31
Connetquot
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, March 31
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, March 31
West Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, March 31
Riverhead
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 1
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 1
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 1
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 1
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 1
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, April 1
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 2
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 2
Islip
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 2
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, April 2
Northport
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 2
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 2
West Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, April 2
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 6
West Babylon
3:30 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 6
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 6
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 7
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 7
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 7
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 7
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, April 7
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 8
Smithtown West
3:30 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 14
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 14
Islip
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 14
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, April 14
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 15
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 15
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 16
Sayville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 16
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, April 16
East Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 16
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, April 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 20
Sayville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 20
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 20
Bellport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 20
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 20
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 20
Southampton
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 20
Bellport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 21
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 21
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 21
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 21
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 21
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 21
Sayville
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, April 21
Sachem
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, April 21
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 21
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 21
East Islip
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 21
Connetquot
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 22
West Babylon
3:30 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 22
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 22
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 22
Southampton
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 22
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 22
Southampton
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, April 22
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 23
Deer Park
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 23
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, April 23
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, April 23
East Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 23
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 23
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, April 23
Northport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 23
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 27
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 27
Sachem
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 27
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 27
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 27
Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 28
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 28
H H Hills East
3:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 28
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, April 28
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 28
Islip
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 28
West Islip
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 28
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 28
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 28
Sachem
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 29
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, April 29
Longwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 29
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 29
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 29
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 29
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 29
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 30
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 30
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 30
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 30
East Islip
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, April 30
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, April 30
Sachem
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, April 30
Islip
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, May 1
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, May 4
Bellport
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, May 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, May 4
Sachem
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, May 5
Southampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, May 5
Southampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, May 5
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, May 5
Northport
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, May 5
Sayville
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, May 5
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, May 6
Southampton
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, May 6
Sachem
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 6
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, May 6
Sachem
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, May 7
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, May 7
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, May 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, May 7
East Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, May 8
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, May 11
Bellport
4:00 PM
SPRING GIRLS GOLF NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS



5/18-19 Section XI championship, Middle Island CC, 8 am (5/21 rain date)
5/26 Long Island Championship, Middle Island  CC, 10 am

6/5-7 - NYSPHSAA Championship, Deerfield CC


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Drew Walker

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                             

ADVERTISERS