X
William Floyd
Thursday, December 6
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, December 7
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, December 11
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, December 11
Amityville
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, December 11
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, December 11
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, December 11
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, December 11
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, December 11
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 11
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, December 11
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Wednesday, December 12
Babylon
6:15 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, December 12
Longwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, December 12
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, December 12
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, December 12
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, December 12
Centereach
5:45 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, December 12
Huntington
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, December 12
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, December 12
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, December 12
Commack HS
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, December 12
West Islip
5:45 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, December 12
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, December 12
Northport
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, December 12
Southampton
6:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, December 12
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, December 12
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, December 14
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, December 14
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, December 14
East Islip
3:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, December 14
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, December 14
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, December 14
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, December 14
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Friday, December 14
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, December 14
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, December 17
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, December 17
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Sachem East
Monday, December 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, December 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, December 17
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, December 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, December 17
Copiague
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, December 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, December 17
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, December 17
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, December 17
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
West Islip
Monday, December 17
Newfield
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, December 17
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Centereach
Monday, December 17
Bellport
5:45 PM
Babylon
Monday, December 17
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Northport
Monday, December 17
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, December 17
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, December 18
Shoreham WR
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, December 18
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, December 18
Amityville
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, December 18
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, December 18
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 18
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, December 18
Islip
5:45 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, December 18
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, December 18
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Amityville
Thursday, December 20
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, December 20
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, December 20
Longwood
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, December 20
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, December 20
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, December 20
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, December 20
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, December 20
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, December 20
Northport
5:45 PM
Bellport
Thursday, December 20
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, December 20
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, December 20
West Islip
5:45 PM
Newfield
Thursday, December 20
Huntington
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, December 20
Centereach
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, December 20
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, December 20
Southampton
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, December 20
Babylon
6:15 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, December 21
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Friday, December 21
East Islip
3:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, December 21
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, December 21
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, December 21
Sayville
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, December 21
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, December 21
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, January 2
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Wednesday, January 2
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, January 2
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, January 2
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, January 2
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 2
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, January 2
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 2
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 2
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, January 2
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 2
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 2
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, January 2
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, January 2
Newfield
5:45 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, January 2
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, January 2
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, January 2
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, January 3
Amityville
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, January 3
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, January 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, January 3
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, January 3
West Babylon
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, January 3
Islip
5:45 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 3
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 3
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 4
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Commack HS
Friday, January 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, January 4
Longwood
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, January 4
Copiague
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, January 4
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, January 4
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, January 4
Smithtown West
5:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, January 4
Sachem North
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Friday, January 4
Bellport
5:45 PM
Newfield
Friday, January 4
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, January 4
Centereach
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Friday, January 4
Huntington
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, January 4
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, January 4
Southampton
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, January 4
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, January 4
Babylon
6:15 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, January 5
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 5
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Saturday, January 5
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, January 5
Sayville
10:00 AM
Wyandanch
Saturday, January 5
East Hampton
11:30 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, January 5
Kings Park
12:00 PM
Islip
Saturday, January 5
East Islip
12:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 5
Amityville
12:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, January 5
Westhampton
12:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Monday, January 7
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, January 7
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, January 7
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, January 7
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, January 7
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, January 7
Newfield
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Monday, January 7
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Centereach
Monday, January 7
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Huntington
Monday, January 7
West Islip
5:45 PM
Longwood
Monday, January 7
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, January 7
Northport
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, January 7
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, January 7
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, January 7
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Copiague
Monday, January 7
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, January 7
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 8
Amityville
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, January 8
Shoreham WR
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, January 8
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, January 8
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 8
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 8
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 8
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, January 8
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 8
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, January 9
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, January 9
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, January 9
Copiague
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 9
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 9
Longwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, January 9
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 9
Central Islip
4:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 9
Centereach
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 9
Bellport
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, January 9
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 9
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 9
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 9
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, January 9
Southampton
6:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Wednesday, January 9
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, January 10
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 10
East Islip
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, January 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, January 10
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 10
Sayville
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, January 10
Amityville
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, January 10
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 10
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, January 10
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, January 11
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Longwood
Friday, January 11
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, January 11
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 11
West Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, January 11
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, January 11
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Friday, January 11
Smithtown East
5:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, January 11
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Friday, January 11
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 11
Northport
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, January 11
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Copiague
Friday, January 11
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Centereach
Friday, January 11
Huntington
5:45 PM
Bellport
Friday, January 11
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 11
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Southampton
Friday, January 11
Babylon
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Saturday, January 12
Westhampton
12:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, January 12
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 12
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Amityville
Saturday, January 12
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, January 12
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
East Hampton
Saturday, January 12
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 12
Harborfields
12:00 PM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 12
Hauppauge
12:00 PM
West Babylon
Saturday, January 12
Islip
2:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, January 14
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Northport
Monday, January 14
Copiague
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, January 14
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, January 14
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, January 14
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, January 14
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, January 14
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Monday, January 14
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Huntington
Monday, January 14
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, January 14
Newfield
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, January 14
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, January 14
Mattituck
5:45 PM
West Islip
Monday, January 14
Bellport
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, January 14
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, January 14
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, January 14
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 15
Shoreham WR
5:45 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 15
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, January 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, January 15
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, January 15
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 15
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 15
Islip
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 15
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 15
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, January 16
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Greenport/Shld
Wednesday, January 16
Southampton
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, January 16
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, January 16
Babylon
6:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 17
Copiague
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 17
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 17
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, January 17
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 17
Smithtown West
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, January 17
Newfield
5:45 PM
Centereach
Thursday, January 17
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 17
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Huntington
Thursday, January 17
Bellport
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, January 17
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, January 18
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, January 18
Amityville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, January 18
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, January 18
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, January 18
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Friday, January 18
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 18
West Babylon
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 18
Kings Park
6:15 PM
East Hampton
Friday, January 18
Sayville
6:15 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 18
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, January 18
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Southampton
Friday, January 18
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, January 18
Center Moriches
7:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, January 19
Lindenhurst
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 19
Huntington
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, January 19
West Islip
12:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, January 19
Deer Park
12:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 19
Sachem East
12:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 19
Longwood
12:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 19
Northport
12:00 PM
Bellport
Saturday, January 19
Centereach
12:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, January 19
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 19
H H Hills East
12:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, January 19
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, January 19
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 22
East Islip
3:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, January 22
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, January 22
Sayville
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 22
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 22
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, January 22
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 22
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 22
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Islip
Tuesday, January 22
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, January 23
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 23
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, January 23
Copiague
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, January 23
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 23
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, January 23
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, January 23
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 23
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, January 23
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 23
Newfield
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, January 23
Bellport
5:45 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, January 23
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 23
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, January 23
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, January 23
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, January 23
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, January 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, January 24
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, January 24
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, January 24
Amityville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 24
West Babylon
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, January 24
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 24
Islip
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, January 24
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, January 25
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
William Floyd
Friday, January 25
Longwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, January 25
West Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, January 25
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, January 25
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Riverhead
Friday, January 25
Smithtown West
5:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, January 25
Centereach
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Friday, January 25
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, January 25
Huntington
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Friday, January 25
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Friday, January 25
Sachem East
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, January 25
Northport
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, January 25
Southampton
6:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, January 25
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, January 25
Babylon
6:15 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 25
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 26
East Hampton
11:30 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 26
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, January 26
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Wyandanch
Saturday, January 26
Sayville
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, January 26
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, January 26
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 26
Hauppauge
12:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Saturday, January 26
East Islip
12:00 PM
Amityville
Saturday, January 26
Westhampton
12:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, January 29
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, January 29
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 29
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, January 29
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, January 29
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, January 29
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, January 29
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, January 29
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, January 29
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 29
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, January 29
Newfield
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 29
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, January 29
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, January 29
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, January 29
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, January 29
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, January 30
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, January 30
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, January 30
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, January 30
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, January 30
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 30
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, January 30
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, January 30
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, January 30
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, January 31
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, January 31
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 31
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, January 31
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 31
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 31
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Thursday, January 31
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Newfield
Thursday, January 31
Bellport
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, January 31
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 31
Huntington
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, January 31
Centereach
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, January 31
Sachem North
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, January 31
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Thursday, January 31
Southampton
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, January 31
Babylon
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, January 31
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, February 1
Sayville
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, February 1
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, February 1
Wyandanch
7:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, February 1
East Islip
3:30 PM
Islip
Friday, February 1
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, February 1
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, February 1
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, February 1
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Saturday, February 2
Hampton Bays
12:45 PM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, February 2
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, February 2
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Southampton
Saturday, February 2
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Longwood
Saturday, February 2
Sachem East
11:45 AM
Bellport
Saturday, February 2
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, February 2
West Islip
12:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 2
Deer Park
12:00 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, February 2
Northport
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, February 2
Bay Shore
12:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 2
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Saturday, February 2
Pierson/BH/SI
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, February 2
Walt Whitman
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, February 2
Newfield
1:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, February 2
William Floyd
1:00 PM
Mattituck
Saturday, February 2
Center Moriches
1:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, February 2
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, February 4
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Sayville
Monday, February 4
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Amityville
Monday, February 4
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Monday, February 4
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, February 4
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Monday, February 4
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
East Islip
Monday, February 4
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Monday, February 4
Islip
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, February 4
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Tuesday, February 5
Greenport/Shld
6:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, February 5
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, February 5
Longwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, February 5
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, February 5
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, February 5
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, February 5
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, February 5
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, February 5
Bellport
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, February 5
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, February 5
Centereach
5:45 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, February 5
Sachem North
5:45 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, February 5
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, February 5
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, February 5
Southampton
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, February 5
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, February 6
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, February 6
East Islip
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, February 6
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, February 6
Sayville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, February 6
Amityville
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, February 6
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, February 6
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, February 6
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, February 6
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, February 7
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, February 7
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, February 7
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, February 7
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, February 7
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, February 7
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, February 7
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, February 7
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, February 7
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Bellport
Thursday, February 7
West Islip
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, February 7
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, February 7
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, February 7
Huntington
5:45 PM
Copiague
Thursday, February 7
Northport
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, February 7
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, February 7
Babylon
6:15 PM
GIRLS BASKETBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
3/6/2018
Girls Basketball Regional Semi-Finals
Class B: Carle Place at Mattituck, 5:30 pm
Class C: East Rockaway at McGann-Mercy, 7:30 pm
Location : Half Hollow Hills West High School
Tickets : $7

3/8/2018
Girls Basketball Regional Semi-Finals
SCCC - Brentwood
Class AA: Baldwin at Commack, 7:30 pm
Class A: Elmont at Hauppauge, 5 pm
Location : Suffolk County Community College
Tickets : $7

3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
Girls Basketball - NYPHSAA Championships
Location : Hudson Valley Community College
Tickets : $8
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Danielle Turner

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS