X
Riverhead
Wednesday, September 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Wednesday, September 4
Pierson/BH
6:15 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, September 4
Comsewogue
6:45 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, September 4
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, September 4
Longwood
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 4
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, September 4
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Ross
Wednesday, September 4
Babylon
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 4
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, September 4
Newfield
5:30 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 4
Northport
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 4
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 4
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, September 5
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 6
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 6
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, September 6
Ross
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, September 6
Huntington
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 6
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 6
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, September 6
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 6
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 6
East Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, September 6
Copiague
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 6
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 6
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, September 6
Bellport
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 6
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, September 6
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Friday, September 6
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 6
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 6
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Friday, September 6
North Babylon
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, September 6
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Mattituck
Friday, September 6
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, September 7
Tournament
8:00 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, September 7
Tournament
8:00 AM
William Floyd
Monday, September 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, September 9
Comsewogue
5:15 PM
Centereach
Monday, September 9
West Islip
5:45 PM
Shelter Island
Monday, September 9
Pierson/BH
6:15 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, September 9
Hauppauge
6:45 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, September 9
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, September 9
Longwood
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, September 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, September 9
Southampton
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, September 9
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Monday, September 9
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Greenport/Shld
Monday, September 9
Babylon
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, September 9
Newfield
5:30 PM
Copiague
Monday, September 9
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, September 9
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, September 11
Shoreham WR
4:45 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, September 11
Hampton Bays
6:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 11
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 11
Copiague
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 11
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, September 11
Sayville
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, September 11
Centereach
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 11
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 11
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, September 11
Amityville
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 11
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, September 11
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, September 11
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, September 11
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Ross
Wednesday, September 11
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, September 11
Islip
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 11
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, September 11
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, September 11
Northport
5:45 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 11
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 11
Kings Park
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 11
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, September 11
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, September 11
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, September 12
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 13
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, September 13
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, September 13
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 13
Huntington
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, September 13
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 13
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 13
Harborfields
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, September 13
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, September 13
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, September 13
Ross
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, September 13
Longwood
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 13
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 13
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, September 13
East Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 13
Bellport
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 13
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Friday, September 13
Babylon
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, September 13
Southampton
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, September 13
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 13
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Friday, September 13
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, September 13
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Amityville
Friday, September 13
Islip
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 13
North Babylon
5:45 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, September 14
Tournament
8:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, September 14
Invitational
8:00 AM
East Islip
Monday, September 16
Centereach
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, September 17
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, September 17
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 17
Pierson/BH
6:15 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, September 17
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, September 17
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, September 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, September 17
Sayville
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, September 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 17
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 17
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, September 17
Deer Park
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, September 17
Newfield
5:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, September 17
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, September 17
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, September 17
Northport
5:45 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, September 17
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, September 17
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Ross
Tuesday, September 17
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, September 17
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, September 17
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, September 19
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 19
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 19
Centereach
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, September 19
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, September 19
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, September 19
Amityville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, September 19
Longwood
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, September 19
East Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, September 19
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, September 19
Huntington
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, September 19
Copiague
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, September 19
Ross
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 19
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 19
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, September 19
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 19
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, September 19
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, September 19
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 19
Southampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, September 19
Babylon
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, September 19
North Babylon
5:45 PM
Newfield
Thursday, September 19
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, September 19
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 19
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, September 19
West Islip
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 20
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Monday, September 23
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, September 23
Centereach
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, September 23
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, September 23
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Ross
Monday, September 23
Pierson/BH
6:15 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, September 23
Miller Place
6:15 PM
Central Islip
Monday, September 23
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, September 23
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, September 23
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, September 23
Commack HS
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, September 23
Newfield
5:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, September 23
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Copiague
Monday, September 23
Northport
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Monday, September 23
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Monday, September 23
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Sachem East
Monday, September 23
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 25
East Islip
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, September 25
Sayville
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, September 25
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 25
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 25
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 25
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, September 25
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, September 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, September 25
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, September 25
Copiague
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 25
Amityville
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, September 25
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, September 25
Ross
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 25
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, September 25
Bellport
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, September 25
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, September 25
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, September 25
Southampton
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, September 25
North Babylon
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, September 25
Islip
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 25
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 25
Sachem North
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, September 25
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Shelter Island
Wednesday, September 25
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 26
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 27
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 27
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Friday, September 27
Port Jefferson
4:45 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 27
Hampton Bays
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 27
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, September 27
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 27
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 27
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, September 27
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 27
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 27
Copiague
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, September 27
Ross
4:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, September 27
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Bellport
Friday, September 27
West Islip
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, September 27
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Northport
Friday, September 27
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 27
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, September 27
North Babylon
5:45 PM
Islip
Friday, September 27
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, September 27
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Shelter Island
Friday, September 27
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, September 27
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, October 1
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, October 1
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, October 1
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, October 1
Pierson/BH
6:15 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 1
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, October 1
Mattituck
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, October 1
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, October 1
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, October 1
Longwood
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 1
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, October 1
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 1
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 1
Brentwood
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, October 1
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, October 1
Commack HS
4:15 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, October 1
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, October 1
Centereach
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, October 1
Babylon
4:30 PM
Ross
Tuesday, October 1
Southampton
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, October 1
Newfield
5:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, October 1
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, October 1
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, October 1
West Islip
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, October 1
Hampton Bays
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 1
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, October 2
Islip
6:45 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, October 3
Mattituck
6:15 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, October 8
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, October 8
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, October 8
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, October 8
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, October 8
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, October 8
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, October 8
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, October 8
Copiague
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 8
Amityville
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 8
Connetquot
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, October 8
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, October 8
Bellport
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, October 8
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, October 8
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, October 8
Huntington
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, October 8
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, October 8
East Islip
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 8
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, October 8
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 8
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, October 8
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, October 8
Northport
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, October 8
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, October 8
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, October 8
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 10
Centereach
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, October 10
Mattituck
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, October 10
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, October 10
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, October 10
Southampton
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, October 10
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, October 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 10
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, October 10
Sayville
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, October 10
Ross
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, October 10
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 10
Babylon
4:30 PM
Bellport
Thursday, October 10
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, October 10
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, October 10
North Babylon
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, October 10
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, October 10
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, October 10
Hampton Bays
6:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, October 10
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, October 11
Newfield
6:15 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 15
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, October 15
Islip
6:15 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, October 15
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, October 15
Huntington
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, October 15
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, October 15
Bellport
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 15
East Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, October 15
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, October 15
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, October 15
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, October 15
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, October 15
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, October 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, October 15
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, October 15
Newfield
5:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, October 15
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, October 15
West Babylon
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, October 15
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 15
Northport
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, October 15
West Islip
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, October 15
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 15
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Ross
Tuesday, October 15
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, October 15
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, October 17
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 17
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, October 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, October 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, October 17
Westhampton
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, October 17
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, October 17
Sayville
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, October 17
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, October 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, October 17
Southampton
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, October 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, October 17
Copiague
4:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, October 17
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 17
Ross
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, October 17
Babylon
4:30 PM
Newfield
Thursday, October 17
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Northport
Thursday, October 17
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Amityville
Thursday, October 17
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, October 17
North Babylon
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 17
Sachem East
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, October 17
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, October 17
Hampton Bays
6:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 17
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, October 19
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, October 19
Pierson/BH
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, October 19
Northport
11:45 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, October 19
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Ross
Saturday, October 19
Shelter Island
12:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, October 19
Center Moriches
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, October 19
Bay Shore
12:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, October 19
Walt Whitman
12:00 PM
Babylon
Saturday, October 19
Mattituck
12:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, October 19
Newfield
12:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, October 19
Ward Melville
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, October 19
William Floyd
1:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, October 21
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, October 21
Centereach
5:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, October 21
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, October 21
Comsewogue
7:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, October 21
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, October 21
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, October 21
Amityville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, October 21
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, October 21
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, October 21
Southampton
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, October 21
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, October 21
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Monday, October 21
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, October 21
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, October 21
Huntington
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, October 21
Ross
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, October 21
Copiague
4:30 PM
Shelter Island
Monday, October 21
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, October 21
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Newfield
Monday, October 21
North Babylon
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Monday, October 21
Islip
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Monday, October 21
Sachem North
5:45 PM
East Islip
Monday, October 21
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Monday, October 21
West Islip
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, October 21
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, October 23
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, October 23
Pierson/BH
6:15 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, October 23
Commack HS
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, October 23
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, October 23
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, October 23
Sayville
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, October 23
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, October 23
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, October 23
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, October 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 23
East Islip
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, October 23
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 23
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 23
Bellport
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, October 23
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, October 23
Babylon
4:30 PM
Ross
Wednesday, October 23
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, October 23
Newfield
5:30 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, October 23
Northport
5:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Wednesday, October 23
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, October 23
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, October 23
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
TO PURCHASE TICKETS GO TO:                                                

https://gofan.co/app/school/NYSPHSAAXI 


2023-24
See Brackets for Section XI Tournament
http://www.sectionxi.org/TOUR/GVB.htm  

Semi-Regionals
11/9
Class C: Port Jefferson at East Rockaway, SUNY Old Westbury, 7 pm

Regional Finals , SUNY Old Westbury
11/9
Class AAA: Commack at Massapequa, 5 pm
11/10
Class AA: Hauppauge at Long Beach, 10 am
Class A: Sayville at Mineola, 2 pm
Class B: Center Moriches at Oyster Bay, 12 pm

11/11 at Port Jefferson HS
Class D: Tuxedo at Shelter Island, 12 pm
Class C: Millbrook at Port Jefferson, 2 pm
Port Jefferson Indoor Sports YouTube Channel 


NYSPHSAA Championship

https://nysphsaa.org/tournaments/?id=32&path=   


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NCAA
Sport Chair:  Dan Butler

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                             

ADVERTISERS