X
Islip
Monday, August 31
Multi School Meet
11:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, September 1
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, September 1
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, September 1
Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, September 1
Sayville
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 1
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, September 1
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 3
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 3
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, September 3
Bellport
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, September 3
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 3
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 4
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 8
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, September 8
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 8
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, September 8
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 8
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, September 8
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, September 8
Commack HS
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, September 8
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, September 8
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, September 8
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 8
Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, September 8
Bellport
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, September 8
Southampton
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, September 8
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, September 8
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 9
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, September 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 9
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 9
Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, September 9
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, September 10
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, September 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 10
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 10
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 10
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 10
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, September 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 10
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 10
Southampton
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, September 10
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, September 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, September 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, September 10
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, September 10
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, September 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 10
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, September 14
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, September 14
East Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, September 14
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Comsewogue/MP
Monday, September 14
Sachem
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, September 14
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, September 14
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, September 14
West Islip
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, September 14
Deer Park
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, September 14
Southampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, September 14
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 15
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 15
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, September 15
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, September 15
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, September 15
East Islip
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, September 15
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, September 15
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 15
Longwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, September 15
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, September 15
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, September 15
Babylon
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, September 15
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, September 15
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 15
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 16
Southampton
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, September 16
Sachem
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, September 16
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 16
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 16
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, September 16
Deer Park
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 16
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 16
East Hampton
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 16
Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 16
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, September 17
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 17
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 17
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 17
West Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, September 17
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, September 17
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, September 17
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, September 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, September 17
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, September 17
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, September 17
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 18
Commack HS
3:30 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 18
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, September 21
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, September 21
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, September 21
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Monday, September 21
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, September 21
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, September 21
East Islip
4:00 PM
Comsewogue/MP
Monday, September 21
Connetquot
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, September 21
West Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 22
Southampton
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, September 22
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 22
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Tuesday, September 22
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, September 22
Sachem
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, September 22
Babylon
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, September 22
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, September 22
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, September 22
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, September 22
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, September 22
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 22
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, September 22
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, September 22
Sayville
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, September 22
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, September 22
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, September 23
Huntington
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, September 23
East Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 23
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 23
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, September 23
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 24
Longwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 24
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 24
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, September 24
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, September 24
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 24
Bellport
4:00 PM
Comsewogue/MP
Thursday, September 24
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, September 24
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, September 24
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 24
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 24
Kings Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 24
Huntington
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 24
Deer Park
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 24
West Islip
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 24
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 24
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, September 25
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, September 25
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, September 29
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, September 29
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, September 29
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 29
Northport
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, September 29
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, September 29
Babylon
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, September 29
Huntington
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, September 29
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, September 29
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, September 29
Sachem
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, September 29
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 29
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, September 29
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 29
Longwood
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, September 29
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, September 29
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 29
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 29
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 30
Huntington
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 30
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, September 30
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, September 30
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, September 30
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, September 30
Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 30
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Comsewogue/MP
Wednesday, September 30
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, September 30
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 30
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 1
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, October 1
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, October 1
Bellport
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 1
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, October 1
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, October 1
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, October 1
East Hampton
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, October 1
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 1
Northport
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, October 1
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, October 1
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, October 1
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 1
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, October 1
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 1
Southampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, October 2
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, October 2
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, October 2
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, October 5
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, October 5
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, October 5
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, October 5
Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, October 5
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, October 6
Northport
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Tuesday, October 6
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 6
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, October 6
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, October 6
Sayville
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, October 6
West Islip
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, October 6
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 6
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, October 6
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, October 6
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, October 6
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 6
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, October 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, October 7
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, October 7
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, October 7
Huntington
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 7
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, October 7
East Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, October 8
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, October 8
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, October 8
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 8
Kings Park
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 8
West Babylon
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 8
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, October 8
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 8
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, October 8
Sayville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, October 8
Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 8
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, October 8
Riverhead
4:00 PM
FALL BOYS GOLF NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
See Brackets for Section XI Team Tournament


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 17
Rules: USGA
Sport Chair:  Dennis Maloney

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                           

ADVERTISERS