X
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 16
Smithtown West
3:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, October 16
Hampton Bays
3:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, October 16
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, October 16
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 16
Sayville
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 16
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 16
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 16
Northport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, October 16
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, October 16
Huntington
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, October 16
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, October 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, October 16
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, October 16
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, October 17
Port Jefferson
3:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, October 17
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, October 17
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, October 17
H H Hills West
3:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, October 17
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, October 17
Northport
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 17
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 18
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 18
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, October 19
Southampton
1:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, October 22
Tournament
7:00 AM
Sachem
Monday, October 22
League 1
8:00 AM
Comsewogue/MP
Monday, October 22
League 1
8:00 AM
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 23
Tournament
8:00 AM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, October 23
Tournament
8:00 AM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, October 23
Tournament
8:00 AM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, October 24
Tournament
8:00 AM
Babylon
Wednesday, October 24
Championships
8:00 AM
East Islip
Wednesday, October 24
Tournament
8:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, October 25
Tournament
8:00 AM
Southampton
Thursday, October 25
League 7.8
8:00 AM
Sachem
Monday, October 29
Championships
8:00 AM
Smithtown East
Monday, October 29
Championships
9:00 AM
Kings Park
Monday, October 29
Championships
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Monday, October 29
Championships
9:00 AM
Longwood
Tuesday, October 30
Tournament
7:00 AM
East Islip
Tuesday, October 30
Tournament
9:00 AM
Longwood
Wednesday, October 31
Tournament
7:00 AM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, October 31
Championships
9:00 AM
Kings Park
Wednesday, October 31
Championships
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, October 31
Championships
9:00 AM
FALL BOYS GOLF NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
10/22/2018 - 10/25/2018 - 10/25/2018   8:00 am
League Qualifying Tournaments - Boys Golf
Location : Rock Hill Country Club

10/29/2018 - 10/31/2018 - 10/31/2018   8:00 am
Section XI Championship - Boys Golf
Location : Rock Hill Country Club
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 17
Rules: USGA
Sport Chair:  Dennis Maloney

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                               

ADVERTISERS