X
Shoreham WR
Friday, January 11
Yale
12:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, March 22
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, March 22
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, March 22
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, March 22
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, March 22
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, March 22
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Smithtown East
Sunday, March 24
Division
3:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, March 25
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Monday, March 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, March 25
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, March 25
West Islip
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, March 25
East Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, March 25
Northport
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, March 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Tuesday, March 26
Greenport/Southold
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, March 26
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, March 26
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, March 26
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, March 27
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, March 27
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, March 27
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, March 27
Southampton
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, March 27
Miller Place
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, March 27
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Ross
Thursday, March 28
Babylon
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, March 28
Longwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, March 28
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Thursday, March 28
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, March 28
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, March 28
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, March 28
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, March 29
Bellport
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, March 29
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, March 29
Copiague
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, March 29
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, March 29
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, March 29
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 1
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Greenport/Southold
Monday, April 1
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, April 1
Babylon
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, April 1
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Ross
Monday, April 1
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, April 1
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 2
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 2
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Tuesday, April 2
Sayville
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 2
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, April 2
Amityville
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 2
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 3
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 3
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, April 3
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 3
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 3
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 3
Sachem East
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 4
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, April 4
Northport
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, April 4
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 4
West Islip
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, April 4
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, April 4
Huntington
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, April 5
West Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, April 5
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, April 5
Islip
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, April 5
Greenport/Southold
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, April 5
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 5
Shelter Island
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Monday, April 8
Sayville
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, April 8
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, April 8
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Amityville
Monday, April 8
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, April 8
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, April 8
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Shelter Island
Tuesday, April 9
Babylon
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, April 9
Longwood
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, April 9
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, April 9
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, April 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, April 9
Sachem North
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 10
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 10
Copiague
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 10
East Islip
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, April 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 10
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 10
Riverhead
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 11
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, April 11
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, April 11
Ross
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, April 11
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Greenport/Southold
Thursday, April 11
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, April 12
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, April 12
Amityville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 12
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Friday, April 12
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, April 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, April 12
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 15
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, April 15
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 15
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 15
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Sachem North
Monday, April 15
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 15
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 16
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 16
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 16
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 16
Northport
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, April 16
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 16
Huntington
4:30 PM
Ross
Wednesday, April 17
Greenport/Southold
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 17
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 17
Islip
4:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 17
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, April 17
Shelter Island
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, April 17
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, April 30
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, April 30
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, April 30
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, April 30
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, April 30
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, April 30
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, May 1
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, May 1
East Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, May 1
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 1
Riverhead
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, May 1
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, May 1
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, May 2
Ross
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, May 2
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Greenport/Southold
Thursday, May 2
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, May 2
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, May 2
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, May 2
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Friday, May 3
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, May 3
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 3
Southampton
4:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, May 3
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, May 3
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Monday, May 6
Sayville
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, May 6
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, May 6
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, May 6
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, May 6
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, May 6
Sachem North
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Monday, May 6
Sachem East
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, May 7
Bellport
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, May 7
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, May 7
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, May 7
Huntington
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, May 7
Copiague
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, May 8
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, May 8
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, May 8
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, May 8
Islip
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, May 8
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Ross
Wednesday, May 8
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, May 8
Harborfields
4:30 PM
OUTDOOR TRACK/FIELD NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Tony Toro

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS