X
Port Jefferson
Thursday, November 29
Mt Sinai
6:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, November 29
Southold
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, November 30
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Friday, November 30
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Greenport
Friday, November 30
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, November 30
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, December 1
Wyandanch
2:00 PM
Amityville
Saturday, December 1
Tournament
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 2
Connetquot
11:00 AM
Shelter Island
Monday, December 3
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, December 4
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, December 4
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, December 4
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Pierson
Wednesday, December 5
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Wednesday, December 5
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Newfield
Thursday, December 6
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, December 6
Port Jefferson
6:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, December 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, December 7
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, December 8
Port Jefferson
12:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, December 8
Greenport
12:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, December 10
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 11
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, December 11
Mt Sinai
5:45 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, December 11
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, December 11
Southold
5:45 PM
Pierson
Tuesday, December 11
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, December 11
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, December 11
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, December 11
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, December 11
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, December 11
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, December 11
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, December 12
Miller Place
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, December 12
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, December 12
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, December 12
Copiague
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, December 12
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, December 12
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, December 12
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, December 12
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, December 12
Newfield
5:45 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, December 12
Bellport
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, December 12
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
Thursday, December 13
Pierson
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, December 13
Ross
5:45 PM
Greenport
Thursday, December 13
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Babylon
Thursday, December 13
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Longwood
Friday, December 14
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Southampton
Friday, December 14
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Pierson
Friday, December 14
Ross
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, December 14
West Islip
6:15 PM
East Hampton
Friday, December 14
Shoreham WR
6:15 PM
Bridgehampton
Friday, December 14
Southold
6:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, December 14
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, December 14
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, December 14
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, December 14
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Friday, December 14
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, December 14
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Friday, December 14
Amityville
7:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, December 15
Pierson
2:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Saturday, December 15
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, December 17
William Floyd
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, December 17
Bridgehampton
6:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, December 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, December 17
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, December 17
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, December 17
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, December 17
Northport
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Monday, December 17
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Monday, December 17
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Bellport
Monday, December 17
Centereach
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Monday, December 17
Huntington
5:45 PM
Copiague
Monday, December 17
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, December 18
West Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, December 18
East Islip
3:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, December 18
Westhampton
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, December 18
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, December 18
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, December 18
Sayville
5:45 PM
Islip
Tuesday, December 18
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, December 19
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, December 19
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, December 19
Babylon
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, December 19
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, December 19
Southampton
6:00 PM
Shelter Island
Wednesday, December 19
Pierson
6:15 PM
Ross
Wednesday, December 19
Greenport
6:15 PM
Southold
Wednesday, December 19
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Northport
Thursday, December 20
Bay Shore
6:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, December 20
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, December 20
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, December 20
Copiague
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, December 20
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, December 20
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, December 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, December 20
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Longwood
Thursday, December 20
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Huntington
Thursday, December 20
Newfield
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, December 20
Bellport
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, December 20
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, December 21
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, December 21
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, December 21
Elwood/J Glenn
7:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, December 21
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, December 21
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, December 21
Islip
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, December 21
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, December 21
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Southampton
Friday, December 21
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Sayville
Friday, December 21
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Greenport
Friday, December 21
Southold
6:30 PM
Westhampton
Friday, December 21
Amityville
7:00 PM
Shelter Island
Saturday, December 22
Mattituck
11:45 AM
Pierson
Thursday, December 27
Mattituck
11:45 AM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, December 27
Hampton Bays
12:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, December 27
Shoreham WR
12:45 PM
Southold
Thursday, December 27
COACHES VS. CANCER
3:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, December 27
Tournament
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, December 28
Hauppauge
12:00 PM
Southold
Friday, December 28
COACHES VS. CANCER
3:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, December 28
Consolation Game
6:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, January 2
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 2
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, January 2
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 2
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 2
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 2
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 2
West Islip
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, January 2
Northport
5:45 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 2
Centereach
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, January 2
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 2
Huntington
5:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, January 2
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, January 3
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, January 3
East Islip
3:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, January 3
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, January 3
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 3
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, January 3
Miller Place
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 3
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, January 3
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 3
Sayville
5:45 PM
Bridgehampton
Friday, January 4
Greenport
6:45 PM
Bellport
Friday, January 4
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, January 4
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, January 4
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, January 4
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, January 4
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, January 4
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, January 4
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Huntington
Friday, January 4
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 4
Newfield
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Friday, January 4
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 4
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, January 5
Mt Sinai
11:30 AM
Amityville
Saturday, January 5
Wyandanch
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 5
Elwood/J Glenn
12:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, January 5
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 5
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 5
Eastport/S Manor
12:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, January 5
Harborfields
12:00 PM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 5
West Babylon
12:00 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, January 5
Mattituck
1:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, January 5
Islip
2:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 5
Southampton
2:00 PM
Southold
Saturday, January 5
Pierson
2:00 PM
Ross
Saturday, January 5
Shelter Island
2:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, January 7
Copiague
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, January 7
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, January 7
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, January 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Monday, January 7
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Sachem East
Monday, January 7
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, January 7
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
West Islip
Monday, January 7
Huntington
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Monday, January 7
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Monday, January 7
Centereach
5:45 PM
Newfield
Monday, January 7
Bellport
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, January 7
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, January 8
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Greenport
Tuesday, January 8
Smithtown Christian
5:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 8
East Islip
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, January 8
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, January 8
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 8
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, January 8
Babylon
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, January 8
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, January 8
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 8
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, January 8
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, January 8
Sayville
5:45 PM
Pierson
Tuesday, January 8
Bridgehampton
6:00 PM
Shelter Island
Tuesday, January 8
Southold
6:30 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, January 9
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, January 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 9
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, January 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, January 9
Northport
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, January 9
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, January 9
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, January 9
West Islip
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, January 9
Newfield
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 9
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, January 9
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, January 10
Amityville
6:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, January 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, January 10
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, January 10
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Bridgehampton
Thursday, January 10
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 10
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, January 10
Islip
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Southold
Thursday, January 10
Ross
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, January 10
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, January 10
Pierson
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, January 10
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Northport
Friday, January 11
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, January 11
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, January 11
Longwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, January 11
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, January 11
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, January 11
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, January 11
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Friday, January 11
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, January 11
Bellport
5:45 PM
Huntington
Friday, January 11
Centereach
5:45 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 11
Sachem North
5:45 PM
West Islip
Friday, January 11
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, January 11
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Amityville
Saturday, January 12
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 12
Sayville
12:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 12
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 12
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 12
Kings Park
12:00 PM
Islip
Saturday, January 12
West Babylon
12:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, January 12
East Islip
12:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, January 12
Wyandanch
12:00 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, January 14
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Monday, January 14
Babylon
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, January 14
Southampton
6:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, January 14
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, January 14
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, January 14
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, January 14
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Sachem North
Monday, January 14
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, January 14
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, January 14
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Monday, January 14
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Bellport
Monday, January 14
West Islip
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Monday, January 14
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Copiague
Monday, January 14
Northport
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, January 14
Huntington
5:45 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, January 15
Sayville
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, January 15
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 15
Amityville
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, January 15
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, January 15
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 15
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, January 15
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 15
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Ross
Wednesday, January 16
Bridgehampton
6:00 PM
Shelter Island
Wednesday, January 16
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Pierson
Wednesday, January 16
Greenport
6:15 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, January 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 17
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 17
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 17
Centereach
5:45 PM
Bellport
Thursday, January 17
Huntington
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, January 17
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Newfield
Thursday, January 17
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, January 17
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, January 17
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, January 17
Northport
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, January 17
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, January 18
East Islip
3:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, January 18
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, January 18
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, January 18
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, January 18
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, January 18
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, January 18
Babylon
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Friday, January 18
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, January 18
Sayville
5:45 PM
Southold
Friday, January 18
Bridgehampton
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 18
Southampton
6:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, January 18
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Ross
Friday, January 18
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Shelter Island
Friday, January 18
Greenport
6:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 19
Central Islip
12:00 PM
Northport
Saturday, January 19
Walt Whitman
12:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 19
Sachem East
12:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, January 19
Newfield
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, January 19
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, January 19
Copiague
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 19
Bellport
12:00 PM
Commack HS
Saturday, January 19
Brentwood
12:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, January 19
Ward Melville
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 19
Riverhead
12:00 PM
Huntington
Saturday, January 19
North Babylon
12:00 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, January 19
Bay Shore
12:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 22
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 22
Amityville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, January 22
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Pierson
Tuesday, January 22
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, January 22
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Greenport
Tuesday, January 22
Ross
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 22
Islip
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, January 22
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, January 22
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, January 22
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, January 22
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, January 22
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, January 22
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, January 22
Southold
6:30 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, January 23
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 23
Longwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, January 23
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, January 23
Sachem North
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 23
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 23
West Islip
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 23
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, January 23
Northport
5:45 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, January 23
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 23
Huntington
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, January 23
Centereach
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, January 23
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, January 24
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, January 24
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 24
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, January 24
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, January 24
Greenport
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 24
East Islip
3:30 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, January 24
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, January 24
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, January 24
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, January 24
Babylon
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, January 24
Sayville
5:45 PM
Islip
Thursday, January 24
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, January 24
Southampton
6:00 PM
Bridgehampton
Thursday, January 24
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Ross
Thursday, January 24
Pierson
6:15 PM
Northport
Friday, January 25
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Friday, January 25
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 25
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, January 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, January 25
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 25
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, January 25
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 25
Commack HS
5:45 PM
West Islip
Friday, January 25
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, January 25
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Centereach
Friday, January 25
Newfield
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 26
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, January 26
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 26
East Hampton
11:30 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 26
West Babylon
12:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 26
Amityville
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 26
Harborfields
12:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, January 26
Eastport/S Manor
12:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, January 26
Islip
2:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, January 28
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Shelter Island
Monday, January 28
Ross
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, January 28
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Greenport
Monday, January 28
Bridgehampton
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, January 28
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Pierson
Monday, January 28
Southold
6:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, January 29
Copiague
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 29
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, January 29
Longwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, January 29
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, January 29
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, January 29
Bellport
5:45 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, January 29
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 29
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 29
Huntington
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, January 29
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, January 29
Centereach
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 29
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, January 30
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, January 30
Amityville
4:30 PM
Islip
Wednesday, January 30
East Islip
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, January 30
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, January 30
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, January 30
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, January 30
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, January 30
Sayville
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, January 31
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, January 31
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, January 31
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 31
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 31
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, January 31
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Bellport
Thursday, January 31
Newfield
5:45 PM
Huntington
Thursday, January 31
West Islip
5:45 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 31
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 31
Northport
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 31
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, January 31
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 31
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, February 1
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, February 1
Greenport
5:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, February 1
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, February 1
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Southold
Friday, February 1
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, February 1
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Friday, February 1
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, February 1
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, February 1
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Babylon
Friday, February 1
Southampton
6:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, February 1
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Bridgehampton
Friday, February 1
Pierson
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, February 1
East Hampton
6:15 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, February 2
Central Islip
11:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, February 2
Copiague
11:45 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, February 2
Comsewogue
12:00 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, February 2
Smithtown West
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, February 2
North Babylon
12:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, February 2
Riverhead
12:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 2
Longwood
12:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, February 2
Bellport
12:00 PM
Northport
Saturday, February 2
Connetquot
1:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, February 2
Centereach
1:00 PM
Commack HS
Saturday, February 2
Sachem North
11:45 PM
Amityville
Monday, February 4
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, February 4
East Islip
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, February 4
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, February 4
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, February 4
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, February 4
Babylon
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, February 4
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, February 4
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, February 4
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Islip
Monday, February 4
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Shelter Island
Monday, February 4
Bridgehampton
6:00 PM
Pierson
Monday, February 4
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Ross
Monday, February 4
Southold
6:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, February 5
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, February 5
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, February 5
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, February 5
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, February 5
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, February 5
West Islip
5:45 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, February 5
Huntington
5:45 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, February 5
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, February 5
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, February 5
Northport
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, February 5
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, February 5
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, February 5
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, February 6
Amityville
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, February 6
Westhampton
5:45 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, February 6
Elwood/J Glenn
6:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, February 6
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Bridgehampton
Wednesday, February 6
Ross
5:45 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, February 6
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, February 6
Shelter Island
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, February 6
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, February 6
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, February 6
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Greenport
Wednesday, February 6
Pierson
6:15 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, February 6
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, February 7
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, February 7
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, February 7
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, February 7
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, February 7
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, February 7
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, February 7
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, February 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, February 7
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Huntington
Thursday, February 7
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, February 7
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, February 7
Newfield
5:45 PM
West Islip
Thursday, February 7
Bellport
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, February 7
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
BOYS BASKETBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
3/15/2019 - 3/17/2019
NYSPHSAA Boys Basketball Championship
Location : Floyd L. Maines Arena
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  BOB MAYO

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                               

ADVERTISERS