X

 

 

 

 

SECTION XI

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE OUTSTANDING SPORTSMANSHIP TEAMS FOR THE FALL 2018-19

SEASON.

 
BOYS' CROSS COUNTRY VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
League 8
Smithtown
Commack
HH Hills East
Deer Park
Hauppauge
Westhampton
Southampton                                                           Shelter Island
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
GIRLS' CROSS COUNTRY VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
League 8
Longwood
Sachem East
Riverhead
Eastport/S Manor
West Babylon
Miller Place
Bayport-BP
Port Jefferson
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
Division I

 

Division II


 

Smithtown East
Walt Whitman
Centereach

Harborfields

Southampton          

Half Hollow Hills
West Islip
Newfield
Babylon

 
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
FOOTBALL VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
Division I

Division II

Division III

Division IV
 
William Floyd
Brentwood
HH Hills East
Northport
Kings Park
Hauppauge
Port Jefferson
Mt. Sinai
 
Bay Shore
Brentwood
Northport
Bellport
Comsewogue
HH Hills West
Shoreham WR
Hampton Bays
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
FALL BOYS' GOLF VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1                    

League 2                       League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7                         League 8
 

League 3/4
League 5/6
League 7/8

Comsewogue/MP
Elwood/J Glenn
Hauppauge
West Islip
Islip
Longwood                 Hampton Bays                   East Hampton

 

 

 

 






 

Smithtown East
Sayville                         East Hampton

 
GIRLS' GYMNASTICS VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
Patchogue-Medford
East Islip
Harborfields
 
BOYS' SOCCER VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
 
Patchogue-Medford
Riverhead
Comsewogue
Eastport/S Manor
East Hampton
Bayport-BP
Pierson/BH
 
Sachem East
Connetquot
Smithtown East
Eastport/S Manor
Amityville
Center Moriches
Babylon
 
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
GIRLS' SOCCER VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
Division I


Division II


 
Patchogue-Medford
Copiague
Smithtown East
Pierson/BH
Hampton Bays
HH Hills West
HH Hills East
Sachem North
Riverhead
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
East Hampton
Mt. Sinai
 
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
GIRLS' SWIMMING VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
Smithtown
Central Islip
Hauppauge
 
GIRLS' TENNIS VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
League 8
Smithtown West
Northport
East Islip
Brentwood
Bayport-BP
Mt. Sinai
Southampton
Riverhead
 
Huntington & Smithtown E
Walt Whitman
Connetquot
North Babylon
Bayport-BP
Rocky Point                     William Floyd
Center Moriches
  "B" LEVEL
     
 
BOYS' VOLLEYBALL VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
Division I Westhampton
Sayville
Bay Shore
Westhampton
Comsewogue 
East Hampton/BH
 
GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
League 8
William Floyd
Riverhead
Newfield
West Islip
HH Hills West
East Hampton
Bayport-Blue Point
Pierson/BH
Longwood
Sachem North
Copiague
Huntington
East Islip
Miller Place
Hampton Bays
Mattituck
 
 

 

 




PARTNERS
                              

ADVERTISERS