X

 

 

 

 

Section XI

2019-20 WINTER TRACK SCHEDULES
 
(ALL meets at  Suffolk Community College West Campus, Brentwood)      *indicates change

Saturday 12/7/2019 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Boys Crossover  A  
Friday 12/13/2019 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM Boys Crossover  B  
Sunday 12/15/2019 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM Boys Crossover  B  
Wednesday 12/18/2019 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM Boys Crossover  C  
Thursday 12/19/2019 5:00 PM - 10:00 pm Boys Crossover  C  
Sunday 12/22/2019 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Boys Crossover  D  
Saturday 1/4/2020 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Boys Crossover   E   
Saturday 1/11/2020 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM Boys  Boys Frosh/Soph Meet
Friday 1/17/2020 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM Boys League 4
Sunday 1/19/2020 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Boys League Championships  5,1,2,3
Saturday 1/25/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Boys Last Chance Meet
Saturday 2/1/2020 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Boys Boys Small Schools Championship
Saturday 2/1/2020 1:30 AM - 5:30 PM Boys Boys Large Schools Championship
Monday 2/10/2020 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Boys State Qualifier
         
         
Sunday 12/8/2019 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM Girls Crossover  A  
Saturday 12/14/2019 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM Girls Crossover  B  
Saturday 12/21/2019 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM Girls Crossover  C  
Sunday 1/5/2020 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM Girls Crossover  D  
Tuesday 1/7/2020 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM Girls Zeitler Relays - Leagues 1,2
Friday 1/10/2020 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM Girls Zeitler Relays - Leagues 3,4,5
Sunday 1/12/2020 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Girls Jim Howard - Large Schools
Sunday 1/12/2020 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM Girls Jim Howard - Small  Schools
Friday 1/17/2020 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Girls League 4
Saturday 1/18/2020 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Girls League Championships  5,1,2,3
Sunday 1/26/2020 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Girls Art Mitchell Small Schools
Sunday 1/26/2020 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Girls Art Mitchell Large Schools
Friday 1/31/2020 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls Girls Small Schools Championship
Sunday 2/2/2020 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Girls Large Schools Championships
Monday 2/10/2020 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Girls State Qualifier



 




PARTNERS
                           

ADVERTISERS