X
North Babylon
Monday, December 17
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Monday, December 17
West Islip
4:30 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Monday, December 17
Deer Park
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, December 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Tuesday, December 18
Sachem
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, December 18
C Islip
4:00 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Tuesday, December 18
Contest
4:15 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, December 18
Connetquot/East Isli
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, December 18
H H Hills
4:30 PM
WALT WHITMAN
Tuesday, December 18
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, December 18
Huntington / Harb
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, December 18
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Huntington / Harb
Wednesday, December 19
West Islip
4:15 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 20
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Thursday, December 20
Brentwood
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 3
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, January 3
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
Huntington / Harb
Thursday, January 3
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Thursday, January 3
Contest
4:15 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, January 3
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
WALT WHITMAN
Thursday, January 3
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, January 3
C Islip
4:30 PM
C Islip
Thursday, January 3
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 4
West Islip
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Friday, January 4
Sayville/Bayport
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Friday, January 4
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, January 4
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
Monday, January 7
Connetquot/East Isli
4:30 PM
Sayville/Bayport
Tuesday, January 8
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 8
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, January 8
Sachem
4:15 PM
WALT WHITMAN
Tuesday, January 8
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, January 8
Sayville/Bayport
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, January 8
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Tuesday, January 8
Northport/Commack
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 8
West Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 9
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Wednesday, January 9
Contest
4:15 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Wednesday, January 9
C Islip
4:15 PM
Huntington / Harb
Thursday, January 10
Smithtown
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 10
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Thursday, January 10
Deer Park
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 10
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bayport
Monday, January 14
East Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, January 15
Brentwood
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Tuesday, January 15
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
C Islip
Tuesday, January 15
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, January 15
Huntington / Harb
4:15 PM
WALT WHITMAN
Tuesday, January 15
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, January 15
Sachem North
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, January 15
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, January 16
Sayville/Bayport
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 16
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, January 16
Northport/Commack
4:15 PM
East Hampton/BH/Pier
Wednesday, January 16
West Islip
5:00 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 17
Sachem
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, January 17
H H Hills
4:15 PM
WALT WHITMAN
Thursday, January 17
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, January 17
Brentwood
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, January 17
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Huntington / Harb
Thursday, January 17
C Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, January 17
Connetquot/East Isli
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, January 18
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Friday, January 18
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
West Islip
Friday, January 18
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, January 22
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, January 22
C Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Tuesday, January 22
Huntington / Harb
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, January 22
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, January 22
Connetquot/East Isli
4:30 PM
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
Tuesday, January 22
West Islip
4:30 PM
WALT WHITMAN
Tuesday, January 22
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Connetquot/East Isli
Tuesday, January 22
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, January 24
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Wednesday, January 30
League 1
4:15 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, February 7
Diving Championships
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Saturday, February 9
Championships
10:00 AM
BOYS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
1/30/2019   4:15 pm
Boys Swimming League I
4:15 pm
Location : Sachem East High School

1/31/2019   4:15 pm
Boys Swimming League II
4:15 pm
Location : Hauppauge High School

2/7/2019   4:30 pm
Section XI Diving Championship
4:30 pm
Location : Hauppauge High School

2/9/2019   10:00 am
Boys Swimming Section XI Championship
10 am
Location : Suffolk County Community College
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Gary Beutel

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS