X
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, March 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, March 11
Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, March 11
West Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, March 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, March 12
Sayville
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, March 12
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, March 12
Central Islip
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, March 12
Deer Park
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, March 12
East Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, March 13
Copiague
10:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, March 13
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, March 13
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Mattituck
Monday, March 15
Center Moriches
3:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, March 15
Hampton Bays
3:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, March 15
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, March 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, March 15
Miller Place
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, March 15
Brentwood
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, March 15
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, March 15
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, March 15
Westhampton
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, March 15
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, March 15
Longwood
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, March 15
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, March 15
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, March 15
Northport
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, March 15
East Islip
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, March 15
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, March 15
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, March 15
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Monday, March 15
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, March 15
Sayville
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, March 15
Bayport-Blue Point
4:15 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, March 16
Bellport
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, March 17
Copiague
3:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, March 17
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Ross
Wednesday, March 17
Southampton
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, March 17
Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, March 17
Northport
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, March 17
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, March 17
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, March 17
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, March 17
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, March 17
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, March 17
Central Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, March 17
Huntington
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, March 17
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, March 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, March 17
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, March 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, March 17
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, March 17
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, March 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, March 17
H H Hills West
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, March 17
Sachem
4:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, March 17
EH/BH/PIER
4:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, March 18
Islip
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, March 19
Southampton
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, March 19
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, March 19
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, March 19
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, March 19
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, March 19
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Bellport
Friday, March 19
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, March 19
Sayville
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, March 19
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, March 19
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, March 19
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, March 19
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, March 19
Huntington
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, March 19
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, March 19
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, March 19
Brentwood
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, March 19
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, March 19
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, March 19
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, March 19
Sachem
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, March 19
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, March 19
Ross
4:30 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, March 19
EH/BH/PIER
4:30 PM
Sayville
Saturday, March 20
East Islip
10:00 AM
Copiague
Saturday, March 20
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Brentwood
Saturday, March 20
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Ross
Monday, March 22
Center Moriches
3:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, March 22
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, March 22
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, March 22
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, March 22
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, March 22
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, March 22
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, March 22
West Islip
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, March 22
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, March 22
West Babylon
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Monday, March 22
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, March 22
Northport
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, March 22
Westhampton
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, March 22
Brentwood
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, March 22
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, March 22
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, March 22
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, March 22
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, March 22
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Monday, March 22
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, March 22
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, March 22
Longwood
4:15 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, March 23
Sayville
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, March 24
Copiague
3:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, March 24
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, March 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, March 24
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, March 24
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, March 24
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, March 24
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, March 24
Sachem
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, March 24
Connetquot
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, March 24
West Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, March 24
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, March 24
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, March 24
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, March 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Wednesday, March 24
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, March 24
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, March 24
Bellport
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, March 24
Huntington
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, March 24
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, March 24
Ross
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, March 24
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, March 24
EH/BH/PIER
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, March 25
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, March 26
Southampton
3:30 PM
Bellport
Friday, March 26
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, March 26
East Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, March 26
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, March 26
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, March 26
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, March 26
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, March 26
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, March 26
Sachem
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, March 26
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, March 26
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, March 26
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, March 26
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, March 26
Huntington
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, March 26
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, March 26
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, March 26
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, March 26
H H Hills East
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, March 26
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, March 26
EH/BH/PIER
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, March 27
West Islip
8:30 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, March 27
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, March 27
West Babylon
10:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, March 27
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Kings Park
Monday, April 5
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 5
Commack HS
10:00 AM
Huntington
Monday, April 5
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Copiague
Monday, April 5
West Babylon
10:00 AM
EH/BH/PIER
Monday, April 5
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 5
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, April 5
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 5
East Islip
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, April 5
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, April 5
Bellport
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 5
Sayville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 5
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Monday, April 5
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 5
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, April 5
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Monday, April 5
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, April 5
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 5
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, April 5
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Southampton
Monday, April 5
Ross
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 6
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 6
Bellport
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, April 6
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, April 6
Connetquot
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, April 6
Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 7
Copiague
3:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 7
Center Moriches
3:30 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 7
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Ross
Wednesday, April 7
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, April 7
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 7
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 7
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 7
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, April 7
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 7
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 7
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 7
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 7
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, April 7
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 7
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Wednesday, April 7
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, April 7
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 7
Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, April 7
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 7
Harborfields
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 7
Miller Place
4:15 PM
Islip
Thursday, April 8
West Islip
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, April 9
Copiague
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, April 9
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, April 9
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, April 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, April 9
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, April 9
Huntington
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, April 9
Sayville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 9
Bellport
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, April 9
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, April 9
Sachem
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, April 9
Southampton
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, April 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, April 9
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, April 9
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, April 9
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 9
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Southold/Gpt
Friday, April 9
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, April 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Friday, April 9
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, April 9
Ross
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Friday, April 9
EH/BH/PIER
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, April 12
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 12
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, April 12
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, April 12
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, April 12
Northport
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Monday, April 12
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, April 12
Longwood
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 12
East Islip
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, April 12
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 12
Southold/Gpt
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 12
Kings Park
4:00 PM
EH/BH/PIER
Monday, April 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 12
Islip
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, April 12
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, April 12
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 12
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 12
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 12
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, April 12
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Ross
Monday, April 12
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, April 12
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 12
Patchogue-Medford
4:15 PM
GIRLSTENNIS NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

4/15, 4/16, 4/17 - Division Championship
4/22 - 4/24 County Championship



COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: USTA
Sport Chair:  Mark Mensch

  Coaches Association
  Placement
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                           

ADVERTISERS