X
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 16
Indiv Event Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 16
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, October 16
Sachem East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 16
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 17
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 17
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, October 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Friday, October 18
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
Northport/Commack
Monday, October 21
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, October 21
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Monday, October 21
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Monday, October 21
Hauppauge
5:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Monday, October 21
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 22
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Tuesday, October 22
Sachem East
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, October 22
Indiv Event Meet
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 22
Central Islip
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 23
Indiv Event Meet
4:30 PM
Northport/Commack
Wednesday, October 23
Smithtown
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 23
Connetquot/EI
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 23
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 23
West Islip
4:00 PM
Diving Invitational
Saturday, October 26
Sachem East
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 29
Championships
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 29
League 2
4:15 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, October 29
League 2
4:15 PM
Smithtown
Wednesday, October 30
League 1
12:00 AM
Smithtown
Thursday, November 7
Diving Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Thursday, November 7
Championships
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, November 7
Championships
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Saturday, November 9
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, November 9
Championships
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, November 9
Championships
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, November 9
Championships
10:00 AM
GIRLS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

10/29 - League 3 Tournament at Hauppauge HS, 4:15 pm
            League 2 Tournament at Sachem North HS, 4:15 pm
10/30 - League 1 Tournament at Sachem North HS, 4:15 pm
11/7 - Section XI Diving Championship at Hauppague HS, 4:30 pm
11/9 - Section XI Swimming Championship at SCCC Brentwood, 10 am
11/22-23 - NYSPHSAA Championship, Ithaca College





COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Gary Beutel

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                

ADVERTISERS