X
Huntington/Walt Whit
Thursday, September 5
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 5
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Thursday, September 5
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, September 5
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, September 5
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, September 5
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, September 10
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 10
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Tuesday, September 10
EH/BH/Pier
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, September 10
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Connetquot/EI
Tuesday, September 10
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Tuesday, September 10
West Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 10
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 12
Sachem North
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Thursday, September 12
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Thursday, September 12
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, September 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 12
West Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, September 12
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Tuesday, September 17
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, September 17
Connetquot/EI
4:15 PM
H H Hills
Tuesday, September 17
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Friday, September 20
Northport/Commack
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Friday, September 20
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Friday, September 20
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Wednesday, September 25
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Wednesday, September 25
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Connetquot/EI
Wednesday, September 25
H H Hills
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, September 26
Sachem North
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 26
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, September 26
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 27
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 27
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, September 27
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Diving Championships
Saturday, September 28
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Northport/Commack
Wednesday, October 2
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Wednesday, October 2
Smithtown
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Wednesday, October 2
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, October 3
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 3
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, October 3
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Friday, October 4
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Friday, October 4
West Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Friday, October 4
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Monday, October 7
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Deer Park/NB
Monday, October 7
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Monday, October 7
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 10
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, October 10
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 10
Central Islip
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Friday, October 11
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, October 11
West Islip
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Friday, October 11
Sayville/Bpt
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 15
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, October 15
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, October 15
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Connetquot/EI
Tuesday, October 15
Deer Park/NB
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, October 16
Sachem East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 16
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, October 17
West Islip
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 17
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, October 17
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Northport/Commack
Monday, October 21
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Monday, October 21
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Monday, October 21
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 22
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 22
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 22
Sachem North
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 23
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 23
West Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, October 23
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
GIRLS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

10/23/2018   4:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
League 2 Tournament, 4:15 pm
Location : Sachem North High School
Tickets : $6

10/24/2018   4:15 pm
Girls Swimming & Diving
League 1 Tournament at Sachem North HS, 4:15 pm
League 3 Tournament at Hauppauge HS, 4:15 pm

Tickets : $6

11/1/2018   4:30 pm
Section XI Diving Championships
4:30 pm
Location : Hauppauge High School

11/3/2018   10:00 am
Section XI Swimming Championship
10 am @SCCC Brentwood
Location : Suffolk County Community College
Tickets : $6

11/16/2018 - 11/17/2018 - 11/17/2018   8:00 am
NYSPHSAA Championship Girls Swimming
Location : Ithaca College
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Gary Beutel

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS