X
Commack/Northport
Thursday, September 20
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, September 20
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, September 20
Triangular Meet
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, September 20
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 20
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 20
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 21
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Friday, September 21
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Friday, September 21
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, September 21
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, September 21
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, September 25
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Tuesday, September 25
Huntington/Walt Whit
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, September 25
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
Tuesday, September 25
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, September 25
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Tuesday, September 25
Connetquot/EI
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, September 26
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, September 26
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 26
Sachem East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 27
Sachem North
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, September 27
Connetquot/EI
4:15 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, September 27
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, September 27
West Islip
4:30 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, September 27
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 27
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Brentwood/BS
Friday, September 28
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Friday, September 28
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Friday, September 28
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Friday, September 28
Connetquot/EI
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, October 2
Huntington/Walt Whit
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Tuesday, October 2
H H Hills
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 2
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Brentwood/BS
Tuesday, October 2
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, October 3
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 3
Sachem North
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 3
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, October 3
Central Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills
Thursday, October 4
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, October 4
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Thursday, October 4
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Thursday, October 4
West Babylon
5:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 4
West Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, October 4
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Friday, October 5
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Diving Championships
Monday, October 8
Sachem North
10:00 AM
H H Hills
Tuesday, October 9
Deer Park/NB
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack/Northport
Tuesday, October 9
Connetquot/EI
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Tuesday, October 9
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
5:00 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, October 9
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 10
Central Islip
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 10
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, October 10
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 11
Sayville/Bpt
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Thursday, October 11
West Islip
5:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, October 11
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, October 15
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Monday, October 15
Brentwood/BS
4:30 PM
Smithtown
Tuesday, October 16
H H Hills
4:00 PM
Huntington/Walt Whit
Tuesday, October 16
Brentwood/BS
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 16
Central Islip
4:15 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, October 16
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
Commack/Northport
Tuesday, October 16
Sayville/Bpt
4:30 PM
Connetquot/EI
Tuesday, October 16
Deer Park/NB
4:15 PM
Indiv Comp Meet
Wednesday, October 17
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Wednesday, October 17
Indiv Comp Meet
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 17
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, October 18
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Commack/Northport
Thursday, October 18
Smithtown
4:15 PM
Sayville/Bpt
Thursday, October 18
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 18
EH/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, October 18
West Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown
Wednesday, October 24
Championships
4:15 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, November 1
Diving Championships
12:00 AM
Smithtown
Saturday, November 3
Championships
12:00 AM
GIRLS SWIMMING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
10/23/2018
Girls Swimming & Diving
League 2 Tournament, 4:15 pm
Location : Sachem North High School
Tickets : $6

10/24/2018
Girls Swimming & Diving
League 1 Tournament at Sachem North HS, 4:15 pm
League 3 Tournament at Hauppauge HS, 4:15 pm

Tickets : $6

11/1/2018
Section XI Diving Champships
4:30 pm
Location : Hauppauge High School

11/3/2018
Section XI Swimming Championship
10 am @SCCC Brentwood
Location : Suffolk County Community College
Tickets : $6

11/16/2018 - 11/17/2018
NYSPHSAA Championship Girls Swimming
Location : Ithaca College
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Gary Beutel

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                               

ADVERTISERS