X
William Floyd
Thursday, August 30
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, August 31
Westhampton
8:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, August 31
Eastport/S Manor
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, August 31
Commack HS
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Friday, August 31
West Islip
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Friday, August 31
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, August 31
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, August 31
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, August 31
Babylon
6:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, September 1
West Babylon
9:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, September 1
Bay Shore
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, September 1
Multi Team Scrimmage
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Saturday, September 1
West Islip
10:00 AM
St Anthonys
Saturday, September 1
Ward Melville
11:00 AM
Newfield
Monday, September 3
Ward Melville
9:00 AM
Hauppauge
Monday, September 3
Commack HS
10:00 AM
Centereach
Monday, September 3
Eastport/S Manor
10:00 AM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Tuesday, September 4
Mt Sinai
3:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, September 4
Sayville
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, September 4
Kings Park
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 4
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 4
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 4
Southampton
6:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, September 4
Sachem East
6:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, September 4
Amityville
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, September 4
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, September 5
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 5
Connetquot
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 5
Huntington
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 5
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, September 5
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 5
Centereach
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 5
Bellport
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, September 5
Newfield
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 5
Northport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, September 5
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, September 5
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 5
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, September 6
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, September 6
Babylon
4:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, September 6
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, September 6
Southampton
6:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, September 6
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 6
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, September 6
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, September 6
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 6
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, September 6
Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, September 6
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 6
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, September 6
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 7
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, September 7
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Stony Brook
Friday, September 7
Bellport
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, September 7
West Islip
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 7
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, September 7
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, September 7
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 7
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, September 7
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, September 7
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 7
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 7
Longwood
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Saturday, September 8
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
10:00 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, September 8
Lindenhurst
2:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 8
Westhampton
2:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, September 8
Sachem North
3:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, September 8
Port Jefferson
3:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, September 8
Pierson/BH
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, September 8
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, September 8
Smithtown Christian
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, September 8
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, September 8
Amityville
10:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Saturday, September 8
Harborfields
10:00 AM
East Hampton
Saturday, September 8
East Islip
10:00 AM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 12
Islip
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, September 12
Miller Place
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 12
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 12
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 12
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 12
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, September 12
Amityville
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, September 12
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, September 12
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, September 13
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, September 13
Northport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 13
Huntington
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 13
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, September 13
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, September 13
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 13
Babylon
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, September 13
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 13
Smithtown West
6:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, September 13
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, September 13
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, September 13
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 13
Longwood
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, September 13
Centereach
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 14
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, September 14
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, September 14
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 14
East Islip
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, September 14
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 14
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Friday, September 14
Sayville
6:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, September 14
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, September 14
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 14
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Bellport
Saturday, September 15
Central Islip
10:00 AM
Brentwood
Saturday, September 15
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, September 15
Centereach
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, September 15
Hampton Bays
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, September 15
West Babylon
10:00 AM
Northport
Saturday, September 15
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, September 15
Walt Whitman
11:30 AM
Huntington
Saturday, September 15
Sachem North
12:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, September 15
Comsewogue
2:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, September 15
Sayville
3:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, September 15
Copiague
10:00 AM
Connetquot
Saturday, September 15
West Islip
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, September 15
Deer Park
10:00 AM
Copiague
Monday, September 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, September 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, September 17
East Islip
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, September 17
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Northport
Monday, September 17
West Islip
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, September 17
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, September 17
Islip
4:30 PM
Babylon
Monday, September 17
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Monday, September 17
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Monday, September 17
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
East Hampton
Monday, September 17
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, September 17
Southampton
6:30 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, September 17
Sachem North
6:30 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, September 17
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, September 17
Amityville
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, September 17
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, September 17
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, September 17
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, September 18
Smithtown West
3:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, September 18
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, September 18
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, September 18
Central Islip
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, September 18
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 20
Bellport
3:45 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 20
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, September 20
Huntington
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 20
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, September 20
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, September 20
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, September 20
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 20
Northport
4:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, September 20
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 20
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, September 20
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, September 20
Copiague
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, September 20
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, September 20
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, September 21
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, September 21
Bellport
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 21
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, September 21
Southampton
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Friday, September 21
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 21
Islip
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 21
Centereach
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, September 21
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 21
Newfield
6:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 21
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, September 21
Sayville
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, September 21
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, September 21
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, September 21
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Friday, September 21
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Northport
Saturday, September 22
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, September 22
Ward Melville
10:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, September 22
Patchogue-Medford
10:00 AM
West Islip
Saturday, September 22
Sachem East
10:00 AM
Huntington
Saturday, September 22
Central Islip
12:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, September 22
Smithtown East
1:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, September 22
Bellport
10:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, September 22
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Saturday, September 22
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Islip
Monday, September 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, September 24
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, September 24
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, September 24
Huntington
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, September 24
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, September 24
East Islip
4:30 PM
Babylon
Monday, September 24
Rocky Point
6:30 PM
Sachem East
Monday, September 24
Sachem North
6:30 PM
Sayville
Monday, September 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, September 24
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, September 24
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, September 24
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Monday, September 24
Amityville
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Monday, September 24
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, September 25
Northport
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, September 25
Commack HS
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, September 25
West Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, September 25
Ward Melville
6:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, September 25
Comsewogue
7:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, September 25
Copiague
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, September 25
Centereach
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, September 25
Deer Park
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, September 25
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, September 25
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, September 26
Islip
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 26
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 26
Babylon
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, September 26
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Wednesday, September 26
Southampton
6:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, September 26
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, September 26
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 26
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, September 26
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, September 26
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, September 26
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, September 26
Amityville
4:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, September 27
Bellport
3:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 27
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, September 27
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, September 27
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, September 27
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, September 27
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, September 27
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 27
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 27
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, September 27
Sachem East
6:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 27
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 27
Newfield
6:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, September 27
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, September 27
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, September 27
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 28
Islip
3:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, September 28
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 28
Northport
4:15 PM
Amityville
Friday, September 28
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 28
Southampton
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Friday, September 28
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 28
Kings Park
6:30 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, September 29
Bay Shore
9:00 AM
H H Hills East
Saturday, September 29
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, September 29
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
West Islip
Saturday, September 29
Sachem North
10:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, September 29
Comsewogue
12:00 PM
Garden City
Saturday, September 29
Shoreham WR
12:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, September 29
Patchogue-Medford
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, September 29
Center Moriches
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, September 29
Sachem East
6:15 PM
Bellport
Saturday, September 29
Brentwood
10:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, September 29
William Floyd
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, September 29
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Monday, October 1
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, October 1
oos contest
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Monday, October 1
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Monday, October 1
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, October 1
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Amityville
Monday, October 1
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, October 2
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, October 2
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, October 2
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, October 2
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, October 2
Central Islip
6:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 2
Hauppauge
6:30 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 2
Newfield
6:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, October 2
Walt Whitman
6:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 2
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, October 2
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, October 2
Copiague
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, October 2
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, October 2
Longwood
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 2
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, October 3
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, October 3
Sayville
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, October 3
Babylon
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, October 3
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, October 3
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 3
East Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, October 3
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, October 3
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Wednesday, October 3
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, October 3
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, October 3
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, October 4
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 4
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, October 4
Sachem East
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, October 4
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, October 4
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 4
Northport
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 4
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, October 4
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, October 4
Mt Sinai
5:30 PM
Centereach
Thursday, October 4
Newfield
6:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, October 4
Bellport
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 4
Copiague
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, October 4
Longwood
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, October 4
West Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, October 4
William Floyd
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, October 5
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, October 5
Southampton
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, October 5
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, October 5
Kings Park
6:30 PM
Harborfields
Friday, October 5
Babylon
7:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, October 5
East Islip
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, October 5
Islip
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 5
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Sayville
Friday, October 5
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Northport
Saturday, October 6
Huntington
10:00 AM
Copiague
Saturday, October 6
Longwood
3:30 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, October 6
William Floyd
10:00 AM
Brentwood
Saturday, October 6
Centereach
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Tuesday, October 9
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, October 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 9
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, October 9
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, October 9
Copiague
5:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, October 9
Comsewogue
6:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, October 9
Deer Park
6:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, October 9
Centereach
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 9
Bellport
6:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, October 9
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, October 9
Northport
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, October 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, October 9
Newfield
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, October 9
West Islip
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, October 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, October 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, October 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, October 10
Babylon
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, October 10
Miller Place
5:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, October 10
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, October 10
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, October 10
Amityville
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, October 10
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, October 10
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Wednesday, October 10
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 11
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, October 11
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, October 11
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Thursday, October 11
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, October 11
Centereach
6:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, October 11
Newfield
6:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, October 11
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, October 11
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, October 11
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 11
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Sachem East
Friday, October 12
Huntington
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, October 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, October 12
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, October 12
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, October 12
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, October 12
Longwood
6:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, October 12
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
6:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, October 12
Sayville
6:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, October 12
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, October 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, October 12
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, October 12
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, October 12
East Islip
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 12
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, October 13
North Babylon
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Saturday, October 13
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Copiague
Monday, October 15
Amityville
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, October 15
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, October 15
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Monday, October 15
Babylon
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, October 15
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Monday, October 15
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Southampton
Monday, October 15
Mt Sinai
5:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, October 15
Hauppauge
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, October 15
Ward Melville
6:30 PM
Westhampton
Monday, October 15
Center Moriches
6:30 PM
East Islip
Monday, October 15
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, October 15
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, October 15
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Monday, October 15
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Sayville
Monday, October 15
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, October 15
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, October 16
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, October 16
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, October 16
Riverhead
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, October 16
Patchogue-Medford
5:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, October 16
Lindenhurst
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 16
Deer Park
6:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, October 16
Copiague
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, October 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, October 17
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, October 17
Huntington
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, October 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, October 17
Westhampton
6:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, October 17
Kings Park
6:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 17
Rocky Point
6:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, October 17
Sayville
6:30 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, October 17
Hampton Bays
6:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, October 17
West Babylon
7:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, October 17
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, October 17
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, October 17
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, October 17
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
GIRLS SOCCER NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Joe Vasile-Cozzo

  Coaches Association
  Playoffs 2017
  Modified Soccer
  Tournament Dates 2017

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS