X
H H Hills East
Monday, March 25
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, March 25
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, March 26
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, March 27
Northport
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, March 27
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, March 27
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, March 27
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, March 28
Riverhead
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, March 28
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, March 28
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, April 1
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 1
Longwood
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 1
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 1
Sayville
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, April 1
Longwood
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 1
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, April 1
Bellport
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 2
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 2
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, April 2
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 2
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 2
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, April 3
Southampton
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 3
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 3
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 3
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 3
Connetquot
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 3
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, April 3
Southampton
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, April 4
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, April 4
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 4
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 4
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, April 4
Islip
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, April 4
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, April 5
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, April 8
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, April 8
Deer Park
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 8
Bellport
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, April 8
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Northport
Monday, April 8
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 8
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 8
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 9
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, April 9
Sayville
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, April 9
Southampton
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 9
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 9
Southampton
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 9
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, April 10
Sachem
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, April 10
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 10
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 10
West Islip
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 11
Southampton
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, April 11
Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, April 11
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, April 11
Northport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 11
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 11
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, April 11
Northport
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 11
Southampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, April 15
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sachem
Monday, April 15
Longwood
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, April 15
Sayville
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 15
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 15
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 15
Bellport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 15
Deer Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, April 16
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, April 16
Sachem
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, April 16
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 16
West Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 16
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 16
Sachem
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 16
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 17
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, April 17
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, April 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 29
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 29
West Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, April 29
West Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 29
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 30
East Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 30
Islip
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 30
Sachem
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 30
Commack HS
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 30
West Islip
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 30
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, April 30
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, May 1
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, May 1
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, May 1
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, May 1
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 1
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, May 1
East Islip
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, May 1
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, May 1
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, May 2
Northport
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, May 2
Sayville
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, May 2
Northport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, May 2
Islip
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, May 2
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, May 2
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, May 2
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, May 2
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, May 2
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, May 3
Islip
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, May 3
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, May 6
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, May 6
East Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, May 6
Bellport
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, May 6
Sachem
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, May 7
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, May 7
East Islip
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, May 7
Sachem
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, May 8
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 8
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, May 9
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, May 9
East Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, May 9
Sayville
4:00 PM
GIRLS GOLF NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Drew Walker

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                              

ADVERTISERS