X
Amityville
Thursday, December 12
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, December 12
Smithtown Christian
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, December 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, December 12
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, December 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, December 12
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, December 12
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, December 12
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, December 12
Southampton
6:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, December 12
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, December 12
Babylon
6:15 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, December 13
Tournament
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Friday, December 13
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, December 13
Connetquot
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, December 13
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, December 13
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, December 13
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, December 13
East Islip
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, December 13
Copiague
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, December 13
Newfield
4:30 PM
St John The Baptist
Friday, December 13
Ward Melville
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, December 13
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
5:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, December 13
Longwood
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Friday, December 13
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, December 13
Riverhead
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, December 14
Tournament
9:00 AM
Kellenberg
Saturday, December 14
Mineola
10:00 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, December 14
Island Trees
12:00 PM
West Babylon
Saturday, December 14
Erasmus Hall Lady Du
12:00 PM
Northport
Saturday, December 14
Plainedge
1:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, December 14
Longwood
2:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, December 14
Amityville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, December 16
Amityville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, December 16
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, December 16
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, December 16
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, December 16
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, December 16
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, December 16
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Monday, December 16
Kings Park
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Monday, December 16
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, December 16
Southampton
6:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, December 16
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Miller Place
Monday, December 16
Sayville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, December 17
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, December 17
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, December 17
Commack HS
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 17
West Islip
5:45 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, December 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, December 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, December 17
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, December 17
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, December 17
Huntington
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, December 17
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, December 18
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, December 18
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, December 18
Smithtown Christian
4:15 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, December 18
St John The Baptist
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, December 18
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, December 18
Greenport/Shld
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, December 18
Islip
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, December 18
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, December 18
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, December 18
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, December 18
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Wednesday, December 18
Babylon
6:15 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, December 19
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, December 19
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, December 19
Central Islip
4:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, December 19
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, December 19
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, December 19
Southampton
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, December 20
Amityville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, December 20
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, December 20
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, December 20
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Friday, December 20
Longwood
5:45 PM
Centereach
Friday, December 20
Huntington
5:45 PM
East Islip
Friday, December 20
Bellport
5:45 PM
Newfield
Friday, December 20
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Friday, December 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, December 20
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Babylon
Saturday, December 21
Centereach
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, December 21
Sayville
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, December 21
St Dominics
12:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, December 21
Smithtown West
12:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, December 21
Eastport/S Manor
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, December 21
Harborfields
12:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, December 21
Pierson/BH/SI
12:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Saturday, December 21
Hampton Bays
12:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Saturday, December 21
Center Moriches
1:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 21
Sachem North
1:45 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, December 21
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, December 21
West Babylon
12:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, December 21
Kings Park
12:00 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, December 23
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Monday, December 23
Lindenhurst
12:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, December 23
Ward Melville
12:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, December 23
Mattituck
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, December 23
East Hampton
12:45 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, December 27
Babylon
10:00 AM
Newfield
Friday, December 27
Shoreham WR
11:45 AM
Smithtown East
Friday, December 27
Hauppauge
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, December 27
Wantagh
2:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, December 27
Comsewogue
2:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, December 27
Tournament
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, December 27
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 28
Tournament
12:00 AM
Huntington
Saturday, December 28
Consolation Game
9:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, December 28
Smithtown West
10:00 AM
Copiague
Saturday, December 28
Tournament
10:00 AM
Wyandanch
Saturday, December 28
Hampton Bays
10:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, December 28
Kings Park
10:15 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, December 28
Lindenhurst
12:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, December 28
Southampton
12:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, December 28
Harborfields
1:45 PM
East Islip
Saturday, December 28
Tournament
3:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, December 28
Tournament
3:00 PM
St John The Baptist
Saturday, December 28
Commack HS
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, December 28
Msgr Scanlan
4:00 PM
Consolation Game
Saturday, December 28
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Final Game
Saturday, December 28
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Sewanhaka
Saturday, December 28
Northport
5:15 PM
Longwood
Saturday, December 28
Baldwin
6:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, December 28
Kellenberg
6:45 PM
Huntington
Sunday, December 29
Tournament
9:45 AM
Copiague
Sunday, December 29
Tournament
11:15 AM
East Islip
Sunday, December 29
Tournament
2:15 PM
Sachem East
Sunday, December 29
Tournament
2:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Sunday, December 29
Tournament
3:45 PM
Longwood
Sunday, December 29
Tournament
5:15 PM
West Babylon
Monday, December 30
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Monday, December 30
Sachem North
10:30 AM
Kings Park
Monday, December 30
Commack HS
11:00 AM
H H Hills West
Monday, December 30
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, December 30
Levittown
12:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, December 30
Deer Park
12:45 PM
Sewanhaka
Monday, December 30
St John The Baptist
2:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, December 30
Northport
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, January 2
Sachem East
12:15 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, January 2
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, January 3
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Wyandanch
Friday, January 3
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 3
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, January 3
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Friday, January 3
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, January 3
Northport
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, January 3
Islip
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Friday, January 3
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 3
Huntington
5:45 PM
Amityville
Friday, January 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 4
Northport
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, January 4
Newfield
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 4
Greenport/Shld
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 4
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, January 4
Sachem East
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 4
East Islip
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, January 4
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 4
Brentwood
12:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 4
Sachem North
12:00 PM
H H Hills East
Sunday, January 5
Tournament
3:05 PM
Central Islip
Monday, January 6
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, January 6
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, January 6
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, January 6
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, January 6
Southampton
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, January 6
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Monday, January 6
West Islip
5:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 7
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, January 7
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, January 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 7
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Northport
Tuesday, January 7
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, January 7
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Islip
Tuesday, January 7
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, January 7
Miller Place
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, January 7
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, January 7
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 7
Sayville
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 7
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, January 7
Babylon
6:15 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 8
Centereach
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, January 8
Copiague
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, January 8
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, January 8
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 8
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, January 8
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, January 8
Longwood
5:45 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, January 8
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, January 8
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 8
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, January 9
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 9
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, January 9
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 9
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, January 9
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Sayville
Friday, January 10
Amityville
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, January 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 10
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 10
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, January 10
Greenport/Shld
5:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, January 10
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 10
Bellport
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Friday, January 10
Islip
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, January 10
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 10
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, January 11
Newfield
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, January 11
Sachem East
11:45 AM
Centereach
Saturday, January 11
H H Hills East
12:00 PM
Huntington
Saturday, January 11
Northport
12:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 11
Elwood/J Glenn
12:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, January 11
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 11
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 11
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 11
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 11
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, January 11
East Islip
12:00 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, January 13
Amityville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, January 13
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, January 13
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, January 13
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, January 13
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Monday, January 13
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Monday, January 13
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, January 13
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, January 13
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
6:15 PM
Miller Place
Monday, January 13
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, January 13
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, January 13
Islip
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, January 13
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 14
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, January 14
Connetquot
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, January 14
East Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, January 14
Newfield
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 14
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, January 14
Longwood
5:45 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, January 14
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, January 14
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, January 14
Copiague
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 14
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 14
Bellport
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, January 14
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, January 14
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, January 15
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, January 15
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Islip
Wednesday, January 15
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, January 15
Kings Park
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, January 15
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, January 15
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, January 15
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, January 15
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, January 15
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, January 15
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 16
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, January 16
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Longwood
Thursday, January 16
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Newfield
Thursday, January 16
Northport
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 16
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, January 16
Sachem North
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, January 16
Huntington
5:45 PM
Bellport
Friday, January 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
Friday, January 17
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, January 17
Smithtown East
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Friday, January 17
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, January 17
Mattituck
6:15 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 17
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Connetquot
Friday, January 17
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 18
Sayville
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, January 18
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, January 18
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 18
Hampton Bays
11:00 AM
Northport
Saturday, January 18
Copiague
12:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, January 18
Islip
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 18
West Babylon
12:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, January 18
Wyandanch
1:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, January 18
Tournament
3:30 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 18
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 18
Eastport/S Manor
12:00 PM
H H Hills East
Sunday, January 19
Tournament
10:30 AM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 21
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, January 21
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 21
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 21
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 21
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 21
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, January 21
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 21
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, January 21
Babylon
6:15 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 22
Copiague
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 22
Bellport
4:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 22
North Babylon
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 22
Longwood
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 22
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 22
Patchogue-Medford
5:45 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 22
H H Hills East
6:15 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, January 22
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 22
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, January 22
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, January 22
Centereach
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 22
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, January 23
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, January 23
Sewanhaka
5:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, January 24
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, January 24
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, January 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, January 24
Newfield
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 24
Pierson/BH/SI
5:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, January 24
Sayville
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 24
West Islip
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 24
Kings Park
5:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, January 24
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Islip
Friday, January 24
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 24
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, January 24
Amityville
7:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, January 24
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Southampton
Friday, January 24
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, January 25
Invitational
9:00 AM
Amityville
Saturday, January 25
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 25
Sachem North
11:45 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 25
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, January 25
Northport
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, January 25
Central Islip
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, January 25
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, January 25
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Huntington
Saturday, January 25
Centereach
2:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 25
Sachem East
11:45 AM
Bellport
Saturday, January 25
East Islip
12:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 25
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, January 27
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, January 27
William Floyd
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, January 27
Newfield
4:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, January 27
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, January 27
Southampton
6:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, January 27
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, January 28
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, January 28
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 28
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, January 28
Babylon
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 28
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 28
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, January 28
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 28
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 28
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 28
Islip
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, January 29
Bellport
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 29
Copiague
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 29
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, January 29
Riverhead
5:45 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 29
Longwood
5:45 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 29
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 29
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 29
North Babylon
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, January 29
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 29
Centereach
6:15 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 29
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 29
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 29
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 29
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, January 30
Amityville
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, January 30
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, January 30
Mt Sinai
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, January 30
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, January 30
LI Lutheran
7:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 31
East Islip
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, January 31
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, January 31
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 31
Center Moriches
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Friday, January 31
Kings Park
5:45 PM
West Islip
Friday, January 31
Bellport
5:45 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, January 31
Amityville
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, January 31
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Centereach
Friday, January 31
Newfield
6:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, January 31
Sayville
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, January 31
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Islip
Friday, January 31
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 31
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, February 1
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, February 1
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, February 1
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, February 1
H H Hills East
2:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, February 1
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, February 1
Connetquot
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, February 1
Bellport
12:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, February 1
Northport
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, February 1
Bay Shore
12:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, February 3
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, February 3
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Monday, February 3
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, February 3
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, February 3
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Monday, February 3
Westhampton
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Monday, February 3
Islip
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, February 3
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Babylon
Monday, February 3
Southampton
6:15 PM
Sayville
Monday, February 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, February 3
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, February 3
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, February 4
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, February 4
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, February 4
Huntington
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, February 4
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, February 4
West Islip
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, February 4
Ward Melville
6:15 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, February 4
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, February 4
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, February 4
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, February 4
Centereach
5:45 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, February 4
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, February 4
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Wednesday, February 5
Port Jefferson
5:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, February 5
Mt Sinai
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, February 5
Kings Park
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, February 5
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, February 5
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, February 5
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Wednesday, February 5
Mattituck
6:15 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, February 5
Sayville
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, February 5
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, February 5
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, February 5
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Islip
Wednesday, February 5
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, February 6
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, February 6
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, February 6
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, February 6
Babylon
4:30 PM
Newfield
Thursday, February 6
Huntington
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, February 6
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
East Islip
Thursday, February 6
West Islip
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, February 6
Smithtown West
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, February 6
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Copiague
Thursday, February 6
Centereach
5:45 PM
Bellport
Thursday, February 6
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, February 6
Central Islip
6:15 PM
GIRLS BASKETBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS



https://gofan.co/app/school/NYSPHSAAXI 

Regional Semi-Finals
3/9 or 10 - Class D: Sec IX at Sec XI
                 Class C: Sec VIII at Sec XI
                 Class B: Sec VIII at Sec XI

Regional Finals, Farmingdale State College
3/15- Class AA: Sec VIII at Sec XI
              Class A: Sec VIII at Sec XI

  TBA-     Class B: Sec I or Sec IX at Sec XI (if Sec XI wins semi)
              Class C: Sec I or Sec IX at Sec XI (if Sec XI wins semi)
              Class D: at Sec XI (if they win semi)

3/20-22 NYSPHSAA Championships, Hudson Valley CC, Troy


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Bill Denniston

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                           

ADVERTISERS