X
Rocky Point
Tuesday, November 26
Newfield
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, November 26
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Southold/Greenport
Tuesday, November 26
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, December 3
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, December 4
Greenport/Shld
5:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, December 6
Babylon
6:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, December 6
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, December 6
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, December 6
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, December 6
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, December 6
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Friday, December 6
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Islip
Friday, December 6
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, December 6
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, December 6
Southampton
6:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, December 6
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, December 6
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Centereach
Monday, December 9
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, December 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, December 10
Amityville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, December 10
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, December 10
Sayville
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, December 10
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, December 10
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, December 10
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, December 10
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, December 10
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Tuesday, December 10
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, December 10
Southampton
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, December 10
Babylon
6:15 PM
Sayville
Thursday, December 12
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, December 12
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, December 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, December 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, December 12
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, December 12
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, December 12
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, December 12
Southampton
6:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, December 12
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, December 12
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, December 12
Babylon
6:15 PM
Islip
Thursday, December 12
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, December 13
East Islip
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, December 13
Newfield
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Friday, December 13
Longwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, December 13
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, December 13
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, December 13
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, December 13
Riverhead
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, December 13
Bellport
5:45 PM
Brentwood
Friday, December 13
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Friday, December 13
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Huntington
Friday, December 13
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Friday, December 13
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, December 16
Southampton
6:00 PM
East Hampton
Monday, December 16
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, December 16
Port Jefferson
6:15 PM
Miller Place
Monday, December 16
Sayville
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, December 16
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, December 16
Amityville
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, December 16
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, December 16
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, December 16
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Babylon
Monday, December 16
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Smithtown Christian
Monday, December 16
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Monday, December 16
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, December 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, December 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, December 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, December 17
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, December 17
Sachem North
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, December 17
West Islip
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, December 17
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, December 17
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, December 17
Huntington
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, December 17
Northport
5:45 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, December 17
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, December 18
Greenport/Shld
5:45 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, December 18
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, December 18
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, December 18
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, December 18
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, December 18
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, December 18
Islip
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, December 18
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, December 18
Southampton
6:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, December 18
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Wednesday, December 18
Babylon
6:15 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, December 18
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, December 20
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Northport
Friday, December 20
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, December 20
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, December 20
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, December 20
Longwood
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, December 20
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Friday, December 20
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Islip
Friday, December 20
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Newfield
Friday, December 20
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Huntington
Friday, December 20
Centereach
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Friday, December 20
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
East Islip
Friday, December 20
Bellport
5:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Saturday, December 21
Center Moriches
1:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, December 21
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, December 21
Sayville
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, December 21
Kings Park
12:00 PM
Islip
Saturday, December 21
West Babylon
12:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, December 21
Eastport/S Manor
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, December 21
Harborfields
12:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, December 21
Amityville
12:00 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, December 21
Wyandanch
12:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, December 21
Pierson/BH/SI
12:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Saturday, December 21
Hampton Bays
12:45 PM
Newfield
Friday, December 27
Shoreham WR
12:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, January 3
Westhampton
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Friday, January 3
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Sayville
Friday, January 3
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, January 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, January 3
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Friday, January 3
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, January 3
Islip
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, January 3
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Kings Park
Friday, January 3
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Saturday, January 4
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 4
Brentwood
12:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 4
Sachem North
12:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, January 4
Huntington
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 4
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 4
Southampton
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 4
East Islip
12:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, January 4
Sachem East
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, January 4
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 4
Northport
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, January 4
West Islip
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 4
Greenport/Shld
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, January 4
Newfield
12:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 4
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, January 6
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 7
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, January 7
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, January 7
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 7
Sayville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, January 7
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, January 7
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, January 7
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 7
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, January 7
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, January 7
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, January 7
Babylon
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, January 8
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, January 8
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, January 8
Longwood
4:00 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 8
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, January 8
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, January 8
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, January 8
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 8
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 8
Central Islip
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 8
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 8
Centereach
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 8
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 8
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, January 9
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, January 9
Center Moriches
7:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, January 10
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, January 10
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, January 10
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, January 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Friday, January 10
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Friday, January 10
Islip
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, January 10
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 10
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 10
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Sayville
Friday, January 10
Amityville
7:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, January 11
Newfield
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 11
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 11
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, January 11
Sachem East
11:45 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 11
Bellport
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, January 11
East Islip
12:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 11
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 11
Bay Shore
12:00 PM
Huntington
Saturday, January 11
Northport
12:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 11
Connetquot
12:00 PM
West Islip
Saturday, January 11
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 11
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, January 13
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, January 13
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Miller Place
Monday, January 13
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, January 13
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, January 13
Amityville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, January 13
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Monday, January 13
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, January 13
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, January 13
Islip
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, January 13
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, January 13
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Southampton
Monday, January 13
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, January 14
East Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, January 14
Newfield
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 14
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, January 14
Copiague
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, January 14
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, January 14
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, January 14
Longwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, January 14
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, January 14
Sachem East
5:45 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, January 14
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, January 14
Bellport
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, January 14
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, January 15
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, January 15
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, January 15
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, January 15
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, January 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, January 15
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, January 15
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, January 15
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Islip
Wednesday, January 15
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, January 15
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, January 15
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, January 15
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 17
Center Moriches
6:15 PM
Bellport
Friday, January 17
West Islip
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, January 17
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 17
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, January 17
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Copiague
Friday, January 17
Smithtown West
5:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, January 17
Smithtown East
5:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, January 17
Huntington
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Friday, January 17
Commack HS
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, January 17
Sachem North
5:45 PM
North Babylon
Friday, January 17
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Newfield
Friday, January 17
Northport
5:45 PM
Riverhead
Friday, January 17
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, January 18
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, January 18
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 18
Sayville
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 18
Shoreham WR
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 18
Amityville
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 18
West Babylon
12:00 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 18
Eastport/S Manor
12:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 18
Hampton Bays
12:45 PM
Southampton
Saturday, January 18
Mattituck
1:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, January 18
Islip
2:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, January 21
Pierson/BH/SI
4:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 21
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, January 21
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 21
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, January 21
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 21
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 21
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 21
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, January 21
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 21
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, January 21
Babylon
6:15 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, January 22
Center Moriches
7:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 22
Longwood
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 22
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 22
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 22
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 22
Copiague
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 22
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, January 22
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, January 22
Centereach
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 22
Bellport
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 22
Bay Shore
5:45 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 22
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 22
H H Hills East
5:45 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, January 23
Newfield
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, January 24
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, January 24
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, January 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, January 24
Sayville
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, January 24
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 24
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Friday, January 24
West Babylon
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, January 24
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 24
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Southampton
Friday, January 24
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, January 24
Center Moriches
7:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, January 24
Amityville
7:00 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, January 25
Newfield
10:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 25
Sachem East
11:45 AM
Riverhead
Saturday, January 25
Commack HS
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, January 25
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
Bellport
Saturday, January 25
East Islip
12:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 25
West Islip
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, January 25
Northport
12:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 25
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 25
Huntington
2:00 PM
Longwood
Saturday, January 25
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 25
Sachem North
11:45 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, January 27
William Floyd
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, January 28
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, January 28
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, January 28
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 28
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, January 28
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, January 28
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 28
Islip
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Tuesday, January 28
Southampton
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, January 28
Babylon
6:15 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, January 28
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, January 28
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, January 29
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, January 29
Riverhead
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 29
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 29
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 29
Longwood
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 29
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 29
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, January 29
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 29
Central Islip
4:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, January 29
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, January 29
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Northport
Wednesday, January 29
Centereach
5:45 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 29
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Thursday, January 30
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Greenport/Shld
Friday, January 31
Hampton Bays
6:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, January 31
Sayville
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, January 31
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, January 31
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, January 31
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, January 31
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, January 31
West Babylon
5:45 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 31
Harborfields
6:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, January 31
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Mattituck
Friday, January 31
Center Moriches
7:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, January 31
Amityville
7:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, February 1
Newfield
10:00 AM
Longwood
Saturday, February 1
Patchogue-Medford
12:00 PM
Copiague
Saturday, February 1
H H Hills East
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, February 1
Sachem East
11:45 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, February 1
Commack HS
12:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, February 1
Northport
12:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 1
East Islip
12:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, February 1
Smithtown East
12:00 PM
North Babylon
Saturday, February 1
Bellport
12:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, February 1
Bay Shore
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, February 1
Connetquot
12:00 PM
Central Islip
Saturday, February 1
Brentwood
2:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, February 3
Rocky Point
5:45 PM
Pierson/BH/SI
Monday, February 3
Greenport/Shld
6:15 PM
Sayville
Monday, February 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, February 3
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Monday, February 3
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, February 3
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Monday, February 3
Islip
5:45 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, February 3
Mattituck
5:45 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, February 3
H H Hills West
5:45 PM
Babylon
Monday, February 3
Southampton
6:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, February 3
East Hampton
6:15 PM
Port Jefferson
Monday, February 3
Smithtown Christian
6:15 PM
Newfield
Tuesday, February 4
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, February 4
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, February 4
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, February 4
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, February 4
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, February 4
Huntington
5:45 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, February 4
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, February 4
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, February 4
Deer Park
5:45 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, February 4
Centereach
5:45 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, February 4
West Islip
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, February 4
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Wednesday, February 5
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, February 5
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, February 5
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, February 5
Sayville
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, February 5
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, February 5
Eastport/S Manor
5:45 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, February 5
Hampton Bays
5:45 PM
East Hampton
Wednesday, February 5
Hauppauge
5:45 PM
Islip
Wednesday, February 5
Harborfields
6:00 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, February 5
Pierson/BH/SI
6:15 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, February 5
Kings Park
6:15 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, February 5
Babylon
6:15 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, February 6
William Floyd
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, February 6
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, February 6
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Longwood
Thursday, February 6
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, February 6
Central Islip
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, February 6
Comsewogue
5:45 PM
Newfield
Thursday, February 6
Huntington
5:45 PM
East Islip
Thursday, February 6
West Islip
5:45 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, February 6
Sachem North
5:45 PM
Copiague
Thursday, February 6
Centereach
5:45 PM
Bellport
Thursday, February 6
Deer Park
5:45 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, February 6
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
GIRLS BASKETBALL NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 20
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Bill Denniston

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS