X
Bellport
Wednesday, September 18
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 18
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, September 18
Huntington
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, September 18
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 18
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 18
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, September 18
Babylon
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, September 18
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 18
West Islip
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, September 18
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, September 18
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, September 18
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, September 18
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 18
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 19
Longwood
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, September 19
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, September 19
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 19
Deer Park
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 19
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 19
East Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, September 19
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, September 19
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, September 19
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 19
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 19
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, September 19
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, September 19
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, September 20
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, September 20
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, September 23
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, September 23
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, September 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, September 23
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, September 24
Port Jefferson
3:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 24
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 24
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, September 24
Bellport
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, September 24
Northport
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 24
Longwood
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, September 24
Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, September 24
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, September 24
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, September 24
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, September 24
Mattituck
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, September 24
Southampton
4:00 PM
Comsewogue/MP
Tuesday, September 24
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, September 24
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Tuesday, September 24
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, September 24
Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, September 24
Huntington
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 25
Harborfields
3:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 25
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, September 25
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, September 25
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 25
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 25
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, September 25
Northport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, September 25
Huntington
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 25
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, September 25
Sachem
4:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, September 25
Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 25
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, September 25
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 26
Mt Sinai
3:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 26
Port Jefferson
3:30 PM
Longwood
Thursday, September 26
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, September 26
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 26
Southampton
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, September 26
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, September 26
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, September 26
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, September 26
Sayville
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, September 26
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, September 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, September 26
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 26
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, September 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, September 26
Shelter Island
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, September 26
Center Moriches
4:00 PM
Comsewogue/MP
Friday, September 27
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, September 27
East Islip
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 27
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, September 27
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 27
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, October 2
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, October 2
Port Jefferson
3:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, October 2
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, October 2
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
Sachem
Wednesday, October 2
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Wednesday, October 2
East Hampton
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Wednesday, October 2
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, October 2
Islip
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 2
Southampton
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, October 2
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, October 2
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, October 2
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, October 2
Huntington
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, October 2
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, October 2
Babylon
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 2
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, October 2
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, October 3
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, October 3
Southampton
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, October 3
Port Jefferson
3:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, October 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, October 3
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Shelter Island
Thursday, October 3
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, October 3
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 3
Northport
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, October 3
Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, October 3
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Greenport/Shld
Thursday, October 3
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 3
Kings Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, October 3
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, October 3
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, October 4
Islip
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, October 4
Bellport
3:30 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, October 4
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, October 4
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, October 4
East Hampton
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, October 4
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 4
Southampton
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, October 4
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Sayville
Monday, October 7
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Shelter Island
Monday, October 7
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, October 7
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, October 7
Comsewogue/MP
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Monday, October 7
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Northport
Monday, October 7
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, October 7
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, October 7
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, October 7
Greenport/Shld
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, October 7
East Islip
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, October 7
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, October 7
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, October 8
Rocky Point
3:15 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, October 8
Longwood
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, October 8
East Hampton
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, October 8
West Islip
3:30 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, October 8
Northport
3:30 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 8
Smithtown West
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, October 8
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, October 8
Center Moriches
3:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, October 8
Mt Sinai
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, October 8
West Islip
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, October 8
Bellport
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, October 8
Sayville
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, October 10
Sayville
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, October 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, October 10
East Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, October 10
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, October 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 10
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, October 10
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, October 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, October 11
Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, October 16
League 3
7:45 AM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, October 16
League 3
7:45 AM
Hampton Bays
Friday, October 18
Southampton
1:00 PM
BOYS GOLF NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
see spring
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 17
Rules: USGA
Sport Chair:  Dennis Maloney

  Coaches Association
  Tickets

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS