X
East Islip
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, December 4
Cheerleading
7:30 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, December 4
Sachem North
9:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, December 4
Invitational
9:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
12:30 PM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
1:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
1:15 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
3:30 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
3:30 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
4:00 PM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
5:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
6:30 PM
Kings Park
Saturday, December 4
Cheerleading
6:30 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, December 4
Cheerleading
6:30 PM
Babylon
Saturday, December 4
Cheer Competition
7:53 PM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Sunday, December 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, December 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Sunday, December 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
East Islip
Sunday, December 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Sunday, December 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Westhampton
Sunday, December 12
Cheerleading
8:15 AM
Comsewogue
Sunday, December 12
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, December 12
Invitational
4:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, December 18
Cheerleading
8:15 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, December 18
Commack
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, December 18
Invitational
10:15 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
10:15 AM
Babylon
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
11:59 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
3:30 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
3:45 PM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, December 18
Cheer Competition
7:00 PM
Westhampton
Sunday, December 19
Cheer Competition
8:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 8
LONGWOOD
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
10:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 8
Miller Place
12:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
2:00 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 8
Cheerleading
3:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 8
Westhampton
5:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
7:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 8
Cheer Competition
7:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, January 9
Invitational
9:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 22
SMITHTOWN WEST
9:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Brentwood
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
10:00 AM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
11:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
2:30 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 22
Invitational
3:25 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
3:45 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 22
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
9:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, January 29
Comsewogue
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
10:15 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, January 29
Invitational
12:25 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
1:15 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
2:30 PM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Brentwood
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
3:30 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
5:00 PM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 29
Cheer Competition
6:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, January 30
Invitational
4:00 PM
Babylon
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Cheer Competition
Saturday, February 5
Centereach
9:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Brentwood
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
William Floyd
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
10:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
12:15 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
2:45 PM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
3:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
3:45 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
4:10 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, February 5
Cheer Competition
6:00 PM
Bay Shore
Saturday, February 5
Invitational
7:23 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, February 6
Invitational
4:00 PM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Thursday, February 10
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Friday, February 11
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Friday, February 11
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Friday, February 11
Cheerleading
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, February 12
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Sunday, February 13
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, February 13
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, February 13
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN EAST
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, February 19
Championships
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
SMITHTOWN WEST
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
Shoreham-WR
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
WEST BABYLON
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
12:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Hauppauge
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Commack
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
NORTHPORT
Saturday, February 19
Cheer Competition
9:00 AM
Championships
Saturday, February 19
XI CHEER COMP
9:00 AM
Newfield
Saturday, February 19
Championships
12:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, February 19
Championships
12:00 PM
CHEERLEADING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS



COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 10
Rules: NFHS SPIRIT RULE BOOK
Sport Chair:  Brianne Hyer

  Coaches Packet
  Schedules
  Cheerleading Judging Sheet
  Cheerleading Coed Judging sheet
  Point Deductions Explanation
  Time Limitations
  Mixed Competition

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                              

ADVERTISERS