X
HUNTINGTON
Friday, December 3
Invitational
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Friday, December 3
North Shore
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
ISLIP
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
H H Hills East
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
MILLER PLACE
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
MT SINAI
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 4
SECTION XI
9:00 AM
SAYVILLE
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Section XI
Saturday, December 4
Amityville
11:30 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 4
Invitational
11:30 AM
PORT JEFFERSON
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 4
SECTION XI
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 4
Central Islip
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 4
E Hampton/BH/Pier
11:30 AM
HAUPPAUGE
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 4
SECTION XI
2:00 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 4
Invitational
2:00 PM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
WESTHAMPTON
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, December 4
Invitational
4:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 4
SECTION XI
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
LINDENHURST
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
Babylon
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
Commack HS
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, December 4
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, December 11
Invitational
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
East Islip
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 12
SECTION XI
9:00 AM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
PORT JEFFERSON
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, December 12
Invitational
9:00 AM
SHOREHAM WR
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Smithtown East
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 12
Invitational
11:30 AM
Southampton
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 12
SECTION XI
11:30 AM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Commack HS
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
H H Hills East
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
ISLIP
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
HARBORFIELDS
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 12
SECTION XI
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 12
E Hampton/BH/Pier
2:00 PM
RIVERHEAD
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
WESTHAMPTON
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Sunday, December 12
Invitational
4:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 12
SECTION XI
4:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 12
Central Islip
5:30 PM
MT SINAI
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
WARD MELVILLE
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
Smithtown West
Sunday, December 12
Crossover Meet
6:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
HAUPPAUGE
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, December 18
Invitational
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 18
SECTION XI
9:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, December 18
Invitational
9:00 AM
PORT JEFFERSON
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Southampton
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 18
SECTION XI
11:30 AM
ISLIP
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
WESTHAMPTON
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 18
SECTION XI
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 18
E Hampton/BH/Pier
2:00 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 18
Invitational
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 18
SECTION XI
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
LINDENHURST
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 18
Central Islip
5:30 PM
MT SINAI
Saturday, December 18
Crossover Meet
5:30 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 18
Invitational
5:30 PM
HUNTINGTON
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
East Islip
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, December 21
Cornwall Relays
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, December 21
Invitational
5:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Tuesday, December 21
SECTION XI
5:00 PM
LONGWOOD
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
WESTHAMPTON
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
MILLER PLACE
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Tuesday, December 21
SECTION XI
7:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, December 21
Invitational
7:30 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, December 21
Invitational
7:30 PM
KINGS PARK
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
ISLIP
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, December 21
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
RIVERHEAD
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Wednesday, December 22
SECTION XI
5:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Wednesday, December 22
E Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
MT SINAI
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
WARD MELVILLE
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Wednesday, December 22
SECTION XI
7:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Wednesday, December 22
Central Islip
7:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
LINDENHURST
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, December 22
Crossover Meet
7:30 PM
H H Hills West
Sunday, December 26
Invitational
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Monday, December 27
Invitational
12:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Monday, December 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Monday, December 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Wednesday, December 29
Invitational
12:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Thursday, December 30
Invitational
12:00 AM
Smithtown West
Thursday, December 30
North Shore
12:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Thursday, December 30
Invitational
9:00 AM
Commack HS
Thursday, December 30
Invitational
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Thursday, December 30
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Wednesday, January 5
Invitational
9:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, January 8
Invitational
12:00 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
SHOREHAM WR
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, January 8
SECTION XI
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 8
Invitational
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, January 8
Central Islip
9:00 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, January 8
Invitational
9:00 AM
HARBORFIELDS
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
LINDENHURST
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, January 8
Freedom
9:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, January 8
E Hampton/BH/Pier
11:30 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, January 8
Invitational
11:30 AM
Southampton
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, January 8
SECTION XI
11:30 AM
MT SINAI
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
WESTHAMPTON
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, January 8
SECTION XI
2:00 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
Babylon
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
ISLIP
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
MILLER PLACE
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
RIVERHEAD
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
SAYVILLE
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 8
Invitational
4:30 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, January 8
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, January 8
SECTION XI
5:30 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, January 11
Frosh/Soph Meet
9:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Wednesday, January 12
Invitational
12:00 AM
Commack HS
Wednesday, January 12
Invitational
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Wednesday, January 12
Invitational
8:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
LONGWOOD
Friday, January 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, January 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Friday, January 14
E Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Frosh/Soph Meet
Friday, January 14
SECTION XI
5:00 PM
Frosh/Soph Meet
Friday, January 14
Central Islip
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, January 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
RIVERHEAD
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
WARD MELVILLE
Friday, January 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Friday, January 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, January 15
Frosh/Soph Meet
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Sunday, January 16
Stanner Games
12:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
12:00 AM
Anthony Toro Meet
Sunday, January 16
SECTION XI
9:00 AM
Anthony Toro Meet
Sunday, January 16
Central Islip
9:00 AM
Smithtown East
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
9:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
9:00 AM
East Islip
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
9:00 AM
Commack HS
Sunday, January 16
Leagues 1, 2
9:00 AM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, January 16
Anthony Toro Meet
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Sunday, January 16
Stanner Games
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Sunday, January 16
Anthony Toro Meet
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
ISLIP
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
Center Moriches
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
Babylon
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
1:00 PM
Comsewogue
Sunday, January 16
Invitational
1:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
MT SINAI
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
Eli Acosta Meet
Sunday, January 16
SECTION XI
1:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, January 16
E Hampton/BH/Pier
1:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
1:00 PM
Smithtown West
Sunday, January 16
Eli Acosta Meet
2:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, January 19
League 2
2:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 21
Championships
7:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Friday, January 21
League 3
7:30 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 21
League 3
7:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, January 21
League 3
7:30 PM
League 3
Friday, January 21
SECTION XI
7:30 PM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, January 23
League 4
12:00 AM
ISLIP
Sunday, January 23
League 4
9:00 AM
Babylon
Sunday, January 23
Championships
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Sunday, January 23
Championships
9:00 AM
League 1
Sunday, January 23
Central Islip
9:00 AM
LEAGUES 1,5,4,2
Sunday, January 23
SECTION XI
9:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
9:00 AM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, January 23
Leagues 1,2,3,4,5
9:00 AM
RIVERHEAD
Sunday, January 23
Championships
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
9:00 AM
MT SINAI
Sunday, January 23
Championships
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, January 23
League 1
9:00 AM
SHOREHAM WR
Sunday, January 23
Championships
11:30 AM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, January 23
LEAGUES 1,5,4,2
11:30 AM
LEAGUES 1,5,4,2
Sunday, January 23
SECTION XI
11:30 AM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, January 23
League 5
11:30 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Sunday, January 23
Leagues 3,4,5
12:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Sunday, January 23
League 5
12:00 PM
LEAGUES 1,5,4,2
Sunday, January 23
SECTION XI
2:00 PM
Championships
Sunday, January 23
E Hampton/BH/Pier
2:00 PM
H H Hills West
Sunday, January 23
League 4
2:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, January 23
LEAGUES 1,5,4,2
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Sunday, January 23
Championships
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Sunday, January 23
League 2
4:30 PM
WARD MELVILLE
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
4:30 PM
HUNTINGTON
Sunday, January 23
Invitational
5:00 PM
LEAGUES 1,5,4,2
Sunday, January 23
SECTION XI
5:30 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, January 25
Tournament
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 28
Invitational
12:00 AM
Smithtown West
Friday, January 28
Suffolk Coaches
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, January 28
Playoffs
5:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Friday, January 28
Coaches Meet
5:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Friday, January 28
Tournament
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Friday, January 28
Coaches Meet
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Friday, January 28
Coaches Meet
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, January 28
Tournament
5:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Babylon
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, January 28
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Friday, January 28
Open Meet
5:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, January 28
Tournament
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Invitational
Friday, January 28
E Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
Contest
Friday, January 28
Central Islip
5:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Coaches Meet
Friday, January 28
SECTION XI
5:00 PM
MT SINAI
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
LONGWOOD
Friday, January 28
Invitational
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, January 29
Invitational
12:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, January 29
Invitational
12:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, January 29
Millrose Qualifier
9:00 AM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, February 1
Championships
1:00 PM
LONGWOOD
Friday, February 4
Invitational
5:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, February 5
Team Championship
9:00 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, February 5
Championships
10:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, February 5
Championships
10:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, February 5
Invitational
10:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, February 5
Invitational
10:00 AM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Saturday, February 5
Lg School Champ
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 5
Invitational
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 5
Invitational
10:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, February 5
Invitational
10:00 AM
Lg School Champ
Saturday, February 5
SECTION XI
10:00 AM
Lg School Champ
Saturday, February 5
Central Islip
10:00 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, February 5
Championships
10:00 AM
HAUPPAUGE
Saturday, February 5
Championships
12:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
Babylon
Saturday, February 5
Championships
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, February 5
Championships
2:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
ISLIP
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
Small School Champ
Saturday, February 5
SECTION XI
2:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
MT SINAI
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
Championships
Saturday, February 5
E Hampton/BH/Pier
2:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Saturday, February 5
Small School Champ
2:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, February 10
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
HAUPPAUGE
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
MT SINAI
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
MIDDLE COUNTRY
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, February 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, February 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, February 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Monday, February 14
SECTION XI
5:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Monday, February 14
Central Islip
5:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Monday, February 14
E Hampton/BH/Pier
5:00 PM
SHOREHAM WR
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, February 14
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
WARD MELVILLE
Monday, February 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, February 19
Invitational
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, February 26
Invitational
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Friday, March 4
Invitational
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, March 5
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, March 5
Invitational
12:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, March 5
Championships
12:00 AM
WARD MELVILLE
Saturday, March 5
Invitational
12:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, March 5
Championships
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Saturday, March 5
Invitational
9:00 AM
LONGWOOD
Friday, March 11
Invitational
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Friday, March 11
Championships
5:00 PM
HUNTINGTON
Saturday, March 12
Championships
9:00 AM
HUNTINGTON
Sunday, March 13
Championships
9:00 AM
INDOOR TRACK NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  TONY TORO

  Coaches Association
  BOYS WINTER TRACK COACHES PACKET

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                              

ADVERTISERS