X
Brentwood
Saturday, May 21
Hewlett
8:30 AM
Invitational
Saturday, May 21
Hauppauge
9:30 AM
Riverhead
Monday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
Longwood
Monday, May 23
Tournament
2:30 PM
Championships
Monday, May 23
Commack HS
2:30 PM
Central Islip
Monday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
Sachem East
Monday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
William Floyd
Monday, May 23
Championships
3:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, May 23
Championships
3:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, May 24
Championships
1:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, May 24
Championships
2:30 PM
Championships
Tuesday, May 24
Connetquot
2:30 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, May 24
Championships
2:30 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, May 24
Championships
2:30 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, May 24
Championships
3:30 PM
Championships
Wednesday, May 25
Kings Park
2:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, May 25
Championships
2:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, May 25
Championships
2:30 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, May 25
Championships
2:30 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, May 25
Championships
3:30 PM
Championships
Thursday, May 26
Mt Sinai
2:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, May 26
Division
2:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, May 26
Championships
2:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, May 26
Championships
2:30 PM
Southampton
Thursday, May 26
Division
2:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, May 26
Championships
3:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Bay Shore
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, June 2
Championships
3:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Thursday, June 2
Comsewogue
3:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, June 2
State Qual Meet
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Connetquot
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Friday, June 3
Comsewogue
2:15 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, June 3
Championships
2:15 PM
Southampton
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
Commack HS
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, June 3
State Qual Meet
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, June 10
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Friday, June 10
Championships
12:00 AM
Bay Shore
Friday, June 10
Championships
1:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, June 11
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, June 11
Championships
12:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, June 11
Championships
9:00 AM
OUTDOOR TRACK NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

Pentathlon 
May 21 
Boys - Hauppauge HS, 9:30 am
Girls - West Islip HS, 10 am

Boys and Girls County Championships, 2:30 pm
May 23 - County AA @ Commack HS
May 24 - County A @ Connetquot HS
May 25 - County B @ Kings Park HS
May 26 - County C @ Mt Sinai HS

Boys and Girls State Qualifier
June 2 at 3 pm - June 3 at 2:15, Comsewogue HS (rain date June 4)


NYSPHSAA Championship
https://nysphsaa.org/tournaments/?id=30&path= 


COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Tony Toro/Joe Mercado

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                

ADVERTISERS