X
SECTION XI

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE OUTSTANDING SPORTSMANSHIP TEAMS FOR THE WINTER 2017-18 SEASON.

 
BOYS' BASKETBALL VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
League 8
Ward Melville
Walt Whitman
Smithtown East
West Islip
East Islip
Shoreham WR
McGann-Mercy
Ross
Longwood
Walt Whitman
North Babylon
Comsewogue
Westhampton
Sayville
Stony Brook
Shelter Island
 

"B" LEVEL

  Shoreham WR Gold
Shoreham WR Blue
Mattituck 7
Center Moriches 7
Lindenhurst 7
Babylon Orange
Moses Blue
South Ocean
Selden Red
Shelter Island
Springs 8
Greenport 8
Hauppauge
West Hollow 7
Beach
Accompsett
Saxton
Dawnwood White
 
 
GIRLS' BASKETBALL VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
League 5
League 6
League 7
William Floyd
Connetquot
Smithtown East
HH Hills West
Rocky Point
Bayport-Blue Point
Stony Brook
Sachem East
Connetquot
Smithtown East
Eastport/S. Manor
Rocky Point
Elwood / John Glenn
Southold / Greenport
  "B" LEVEL
  Accompsett
Babylon Black
Babylon Orange
Beach
Commack Gold
Comsewogue JFK
Eastport / S. Manor
East Hampton 8
Great Hollow Blue
Islip
Mattituck 7
Saxton
Shelter Island
 
 
BOYS' BOWLING  
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4
West Islip
Central Islip
Walt Whitman
Riverhead
 
GIRLS' BOWLING  
League 1
League 2
League 3
Sachem
Bay Shore
Bellport
 
 
BOYS' FENCING  
League 1             

League 2

Half Hollow Hills                                                   

Ward Melville

 
GIRLS' FENCING  
League 1

League 2                           

Half Hollow Hills

Newfield

 
BOYS' SWIMMING  
League 1
League 2
 
Lindenhurst
Hauppauge
 
BOYS' VOLLEYBALL "B" LEVEL
  Center Moriches Red
Commack MS White
Finley
Great Hollow Blue
Great Hollow Red
Westhampton
 
GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL "B" LEVEL
  Rocky Point White
East Hampton 8
Center Moriches Red
Finley
Babylon Orange
Moses White
William Floyd
Bellport White
Pierson/BH 7
Southampton 8
Oldfield
Nesaquake 8
Nesaquake 7
Selden White
Selden Red
 
 
WRESTLING VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY
League 1
League 2
League 3
League 4                             
 

League 5
League 6
League 7

League 8

Patchogue-Medford
Connetquot
Smithtown East
Deer Park
 

East Hampton
Amityville
Southampton

Babylon

Brentwood
Central Islip
Smithtown East
Deer Park
West Islip
Comsewogue
Amityville
Southampton

Port Jefferson

  "B" LEVEL
  Bay Shore
Beach
Commack
Comsewogue JFK
Copiague
East Northport
Mt. Sinai
Mulligan
Oregon
Saxton
 

 

 


   Advertisers: