X
RIVERHEAD
Friday, November 30
Invitational
4:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Friday, November 30
North Shore
5:00 PM
PORT JEFFERSON
Friday, November 30
North Shore
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, November 30
Armory
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 1
Invitational
8:45 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, December 1
St Anthonys
9:00 AM
Connetquot
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 2
Section XI
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 2
Section XI
11:45 AM
ISLIP
Sunday, December 2
Class Meet
11:45 AM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Center Moriches
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
1:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
2:00 PM
East Islip
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Comsewogue
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
MT SINAI
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 2
Section XI
2:30 PM
Sachem East
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
5:00 PM
Central Islip
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 2
Section XI
5:15 PM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
West Babylon
Sunday, December 2
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 8
Invitational
7:45 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 8
Invitational
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 8
Deer Park
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 8
Section XI
9:00 AM
LINDENHURST
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
East Islip
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
HARBORFIELDS
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
11:30 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 8
Section XI
11:45 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
SAYVILLE
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
12:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
1:00 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 8
Section XI
2:30 PM
MT SINAI
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
ISLIP
Saturday, December 8
Class Meet
2:30 PM
MILLER PLACE
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Crossover Meet
Saturday, December 8
Section XI
5:15 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 8
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Sachem East
Friday, December 14
Invitational
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, December 14
Armory
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 15
Armory
1:00 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, December 15
Invitational
2:30 PM
Center Moriches
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 16
Section XI
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 16
East Islip
9:00 AM
West Babylon
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, December 16
Bishop Loughlin
11:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 16
Section XI
11:45 AM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
12:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
1:00 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Central Islip
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Connetquot
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Comsewogue
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
ISLIP
Sunday, December 16
Class Meet
2:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 16
Section XI
2:30 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 16
Section XI
5:15 PM
MT SINAI
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, December 16
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
WM FLOYD
Friday, December 21
Jim Mitchell Invitat
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, December 21
Invitational
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Friday, December 21
Jim Mitchell Invitat
5:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, December 21
Jim Mitchell Invitat
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, December 21
Armory
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 23
Section XI
9:00 AM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
West Babylon
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 23
Section XI
11:45 AM
ISLIP
Sunday, December 23
Class Meet
11:45 AM
Connetquot
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
Central Islip
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
11:45 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
1:00 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 23
Section XI
2:30 PM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
Center Moriches
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
2:30 PM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
MT SINAI
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
East Islip
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Comsewogue
Sunday, December 23
Crossover Meet
5:15 PM
Crossover Meet
Sunday, December 23
Section XI
5:15 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, December 26
Invitational
9:00 AM
Connetquot
Wednesday, December 26
North Shore
9:00 AM
Central Islip
Wednesday, December 26
Invitational
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Wednesday, December 26
North Shore
1:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, December 28
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
HARBORFIELDS
Saturday, December 29
Track Classic
8:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, December 29
Invitational
8:30 AM
Connetquot
Saturday, December 29
Invitational
8:45 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, December 29
Invitational
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, December 29
Invitational
1:00 PM
Sachem North
Sunday, December 30
Invitational
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Sunday, December 30
Armory
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 5
Invitational
8:30 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 5
Invitational
8:45 AM
Connetquot
Saturday, January 5
Invitational
8:45 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, January 5
Invitational
9:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, January 5
Invitational
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, January 5
Freedom
2:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, January 6
Crossover Meet
9:00 AM
West Babylon
Sunday, January 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
East Islip
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
ART MITCHELL
Sunday, January 6
Section XI
9:00 AM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
ISLIP
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
9:00 AM
MT SINAI
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
1:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, January 6
Freedom
1:00 PM
Sachem North
Sunday, January 6
Invitational
1:15 PM
ART MITCHELL
Sunday, January 6
Section XI
1:15 PM
Connetquot
Sunday, January 6
ART MITCHELL
1:15 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 8
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, January 8
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Tuesday, January 8
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, January 8
Relays
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, January 8
Relays
5:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Tuesday, January 8
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
Zeitler Relays
Tuesday, January 8
Section XI
5:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, January 9
Invitational
3:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Wednesday, January 9
Millrose Qualifier
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 9
Invitational
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 9
Invitational
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, January 9
Millrose Qualifier
7:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 10
Relays
5:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, January 10
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 10
Relays
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, January 10
Relays
5:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Thursday, January 10
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, January 10
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Thursday, January 10
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
MT SINAI
Thursday, January 10
Relays
5:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Thursday, January 10
Zeitler Relays
5:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 10
Relays
5:00 PM
Zeitler Relays
Thursday, January 10
Section XI
5:00 PM
Yale
Friday, January 11
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, January 11
Invitational
6:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, January 11
Stanner Games
7:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, January 12
Invitational
7:30 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, January 12
Invitational
8:30 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, January 12
Invitational
8:45 AM
ISLIP
Saturday, January 12
Stanner Games
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, January 12
Stanner Games
11:00 AM
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 16
JIM HOWARD
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, January 16
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Wednesday, January 16
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
JIM HOWARD
Wednesday, January 16
Section XI
5:00 PM
WM FLOYD
Wednesday, January 16
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, January 16
Invitational
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, January 16
Invitational
5:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, January 17
Invitational
5:00 PM
JIM HOWARD
Thursday, January 17
Section XI
5:00 PM
MT SINAI
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
Babylon
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 17
JIM HOWARD
5:00 PM
League 4
Sunday, January 20
Section XI
7:00 AM
League 5
Sunday, January 20
Section XI
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, January 20
League 1
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Sunday, January 20
Championships
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Sunday, January 20
Championships
9:00 AM
Center Moriches
Sunday, January 20
Championships
9:00 AM
Babylon
Sunday, January 20
League 5
9:00 AM
MT SINAI
Sunday, January 20
Championships
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, January 20
League 1
11:00 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, January 20
League 1
11:30 AM
League 1
Sunday, January 20
Section XI
11:30 AM
Central Islip
Sunday, January 20
League 1
11:30 AM
Connetquot
Sunday, January 20
League 1
11:30 AM
League 2
Sunday, January 20
Section XI
2:00 PM
LINDENHURST
Sunday, January 20
League 2
2:00 PM
League 3
Sunday, January 20
Section XI
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Sunday, January 20
League 3
4:30 PM
East Islip
Sunday, January 20
Championships
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Sunday, January 20
Championships
4:30 PM
SAYVILLE
Sunday, January 20
League 6
7:00 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Sunday, January 20
Leagues 1,5
7:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Sunday, January 20
Championships
7:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Sunday, January 20
League 4
7:00 PM
ISLIP
Sunday, January 20
Small School Champ
7:00 PM
Comsewogue
Sunday, January 27
Invitational
8:45 AM
Sachem North
Sunday, January 27
Invitational
8:45 AM
Sachem East
Sunday, January 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
West Babylon
Sunday, January 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Sunday, January 27
Invitational
11:00 AM
Lg School Champ
Saturday, February 2
Section XI
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, February 2
Championships
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 2
Championships
9:00 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, February 2
Championships
9:00 AM
LINDENHURST
Saturday, February 2
Championships
9:00 AM
Championships
Saturday, February 2
Connetquot
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, February 2
Championships
1:00 PM
Small School Champ
Saturday, February 2
Section XI
1:30 PM
SAYVILLE
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
Babylon
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
MT SINAI
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
MILLER PLACE
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
ISLIP
Saturday, February 2
Championships
1:30 PM
KINGS PARK
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 2
Invitational
1:30 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Saturday, February 2
Team Championship
1:30 PM
East Islip
Saturday, February 2
Small School Champ
1:30 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, February 2
Championships
1:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, February 7
Millrose Qualifier
12:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
4:00 PM
SAYVILLE
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Monday, February 11
Section XI
5:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
HARBORFIELDS
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Center Moriches
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
KINGS PARK
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
ISLIP
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
MILLER PLACE
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
MT SINAI
Monday, February 11
State Qual Meet
5:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, February 15
Invitational
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, February 15
Armory
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Friday, February 15
Invitational
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, February 19
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, February 23
Invitational
12:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, February 23
Invitational
12:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, February 23
Connetquot
8:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, February 23
Championships
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, February 23
Invitational
11:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, February 23
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Invitational
Saturday, February 23
Suffolk Coaches
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Saturday, March 2
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, March 2
Championships
12:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, March 2
Championships
9:00 AM
WM FLOYD
Saturday, March 2
Championships
1:00 PM
GIRLS INDOOR TRACK/FIELD
GIRLS INDOOR TRACK/FIELD NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 15
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  TONY TORO

  Coaches Association
  GIRLS WINTER TRACK COACHES PACKET

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS