X
Copiague
Tuesday, September 3
Amityville
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 3
Newfield
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 3
William Floyd
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Wednesday, September 4
Miller Place
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 4
Patchogue-Medford
6:00 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, September 5
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, September 5
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 5
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, September 5
Amityville
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, September 6
West Babylon
10:00 AM
Bellport
Friday, September 6
East Islip
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Friday, September 6
Longwood
4:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, September 6
Copiague
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 6
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 6
Northport
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 6
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 6
West Islip
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, September 6
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 6
Huntington
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, September 6
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 6
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 6
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 6
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, September 7
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, September 7
Babylon
10:00 AM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Saturday, September 7
Pierson/BH
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, September 7
Islip
10:00 AM
Smithtown Christian
Saturday, September 7
Sayville
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, September 7
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, September 7
Amityville
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 7
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, September 7
Westhampton
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, September 7
Southampton
10:00 AM
East Hampton
Saturday, September 7
Wyandanch
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, September 7
Eastport/S Manor
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, September 7
Center Moriches
10:00 AM
William Floyd
Monday, September 9
Riverhead
4:30 PM
West Islip
Monday, September 9
Sachem East
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, September 9
Sachem North
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, September 9
Commack HS
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, September 9
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, September 9
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, September 9
Longwood
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, September 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, September 9
Newfield
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, September 9
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, September 9
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, September 9
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Bellport
Monday, September 9
Brentwood
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, September 9
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Islip
Tuesday, September 10
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, September 10
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, September 10
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 10
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, September 10
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 10
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, September 10
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, September 10
Harborfields
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, September 10
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, September 10
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 10
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, September 10
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 10
Southampton
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Thursday, September 12
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, September 12
Huntington
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 12
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, September 12
Northport
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, September 12
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, September 12
Bellport
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, September 12
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, September 12
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, September 12
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 12
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, September 12
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, September 12
Centereach
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 12
West Islip
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, September 12
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, September 13
Babylon
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Friday, September 13
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, September 13
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, September 13
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 13
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 13
Islip
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, September 13
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 13
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
East Hampton
Friday, September 13
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, September 13
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, September 13
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Friday, September 13
Southampton
7:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, September 16
Amityville
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, September 17
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, September 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, September 17
Commack HS
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, September 17
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, September 17
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, September 17
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, September 17
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, September 17
Newfield
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, September 17
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Centereach
Tuesday, September 17
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, September 17
William Floyd
4:15 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 17
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, September 17
Patchogue-Medford
4:30 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, September 17
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 18
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 18
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 18
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, September 18
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, September 18
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 18
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, September 18
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, September 18
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, September 18
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Islip
Wednesday, September 18
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, September 18
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, September 19
Riverhead
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 20
Centereach
4:30 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 20
East Islip
4:30 PM
Babylon
Friday, September 20
Southampton
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, September 20
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 20
Bellport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, September 20
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, September 20
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, September 20
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, September 20
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 20
Huntington
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, September 20
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 20
Northport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, September 20
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, September 20
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 20
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, September 21
Islip
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, September 21
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, September 21
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, September 21
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Hauppauge
Saturday, September 21
West Babylon
10:00 AM
East Hampton
Saturday, September 21
Eastport/S Manor
10:00 AM
Smithtown Christian
Saturday, September 21
Amityville
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, September 21
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Pierson/BH
Saturday, September 21
Wyandanch
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 21
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Monday, September 23
Newfield
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, September 24
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, September 24
East Islip
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, September 24
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, September 24
Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 24
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, September 24
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 24
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, September 24
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, September 24
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Tuesday, September 24
Sayville
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, September 24
Amityville
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, September 24
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 24
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Tuesday, September 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, September 25
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 25
Bellport
5:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, September 25
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, September 25
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, September 25
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 25
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, September 25
Longwood
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, September 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, September 25
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 25
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, September 25
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Northport
Wednesday, September 25
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 25
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, September 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, September 26
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, September 26
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, September 26
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, September 26
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 26
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, September 26
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, September 26
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 26
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, September 26
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 26
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, September 26
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, September 26
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, September 27
Centereach
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, September 27
Longwood
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 27
West Islip
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, September 27
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, September 27
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, September 27
Northport
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, September 27
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 27
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, September 27
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, September 27
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 27
Sachem East
4:15 PM
Bellport
Friday, September 27
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 27
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, September 28
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, September 28
Center Moriches
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, October 2
Babylon
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, October 2
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, October 2
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, October 2
Sayville
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 2
Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, October 2
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, October 2
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, October 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, October 2
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Smithtown Christian
Wednesday, October 2
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, October 2
Amityville
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, October 2
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, October 2
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, October 3
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Northport
Thursday, October 3
East Islip
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 3
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, October 3
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 3
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, October 3
Newfield
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 3
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, October 3
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, October 3
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, October 3
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, October 3
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, October 3
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, October 3
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, October 3
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Bellport
Thursday, October 3
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Sayville
Friday, October 4
Amityville
4:00 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Friday, October 4
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, October 4
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, October 4
East Hampton
4:30 PM
West Islip
Saturday, October 5
East Islip
10:00 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, October 5
Ward Melville
10:00 AM
Northport
Saturday, October 5
Smithtown West
10:00 AM
Newfield
Saturday, October 5
Smithtown East
10:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, October 5
Connetquot
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Saturday, October 5
Copiague
10:00 AM
H H Hills East
Saturday, October 5
Patchogue-Medford
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, October 5
William Floyd
10:00 AM
Bellport
Saturday, October 5
Walt Whitman
10:00 AM
Central Islip
Saturday, October 5
Huntington
10:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, October 5
Centereach
10:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, October 5
Longwood
10:00 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, October 5
Sachem North
10:00 AM
Wyandanch
Monday, October 7
Babylon
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Monday, October 7
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, October 7
Kings Park
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, October 7
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, October 7
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, October 7
Sayville
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, October 7
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Amityville
Monday, October 7
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Monday, October 7
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Monday, October 7
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Monday, October 7
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, October 7
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, October 8
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, October 10
Rocky Point
7:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, October 10
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, October 10
Longwood
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, October 10
Copiague
4:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, October 10
Northport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, October 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, October 10
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, October 10
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, October 10
Bellport
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, October 10
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, October 10
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, October 10
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, October 10
Huntington
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, October 10
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
West Islip
Thursday, October 10
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Kings Park
Friday, October 11
Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, October 11
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, October 11
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, October 11
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, October 11
Harborfields
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, October 11
Islip
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, October 11
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 11
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Friday, October 11
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Friday, October 11
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, October 11
Southampton
7:00 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, October 12
Brentwood
10:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, October 12
Bay Shore
10:00 AM
Longwood
Saturday, October 12
Lindenhurst
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Monday, October 14
Sayville
11:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, October 15
Babylon
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 15
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 15
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 15
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, October 15
Hampton Bays
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, October 15
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 15
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Smithtown Christian
Tuesday, October 15
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, October 15
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, October 15
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, October 16
East Islip
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 16
Brentwood
4:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, October 16
Newfield
6:30 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, October 16
West Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, October 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, October 16
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, October 16
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, October 16
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, October 16
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, October 16
Northport
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, October 16
Centereach
4:15 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, October 16
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, October 16
Copiague
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, October 17
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, October 17
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, October 17
Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, October 17
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, October 17
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, October 17
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, October 17
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Thursday, October 17
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, October 17
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, October 17
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, October 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 17
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, October 17
Southampton
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, October 18
Sachem North
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, October 18
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, October 18
Centereach
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, October 18
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, October 18
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, October 18
Bellport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, October 18
Newfield
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, October 18
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, October 18
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, October 18
Deer Park
4:15 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, October 18
Northport
4:15 PM
Huntington
Friday, October 18
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, October 18
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Amityville
Saturday, October 19
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
9:00 AM
H H Hills East
Monday, October 21
East Islip
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Monday, October 21
Comsewogue
7:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, October 21
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, October 21
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, October 21
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, October 21
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, October 21
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Longwood
Monday, October 21
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, October 21
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, October 21
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, October 21
Deer Park
4:15 PM
Northport
Monday, October 21
West Islip
4:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, October 21
Huntington
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, October 22
Babylon
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, October 22
West Babylon
6:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, October 22
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, October 22
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 22
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 22
Sayville
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 22
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 22
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, October 22
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 22
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, October 22
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, October 22
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 23
Bellport
5:30 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, October 23
West Islip
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, October 23
Connetquot
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, October 23
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, October 23
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, October 23
Centereach
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, October 23
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, October 23
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, October 23
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, October 23
Huntington
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, October 23
H H Hills East
4:15 PM
Northport
Wednesday, October 23
Newfield
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, October 23
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Islip
Thursday, October 24
Rocky Point
6:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, October 24
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, October 24
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 24
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, October 24
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Mattituck/Shld/Gpt
Thursday, October 24
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, October 24
Smithtown Christian
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, October 24
Sayville
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, October 24
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 24
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, October 24
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, October 24
Southampton
6:00 PM
GIRLS SOCCER NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
See Brackets for Section XI Tournament


11/3/2018   2:30 pm
Girls Soccer LI Championship
Class B: Wheatley at Matt/Shld/Gpt, 2:30 pm
Class A: Valley Stream at Islip, 5 pm
Class AA: Syosset at Smithtown West, 7:30 pm
Location : Islip High School
Tickets : $7

11/10/2018   
Girls Soccer NYSPHSAA championship
11/10
Class AA: Smithtown West vs Monroe-Woodbury, 10 am

Location : SUNY Cortland
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Joe Vasile-Cozzo

  Coaches Association
  Playoffs 2018
  Modified Soccer
  Championship info 2018
  Tournament Dates 2018
  Calendar 2018
  Power Rankings 2018
  Coaches Representatives
  Room Assignments 2018

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS