X
Commack HS
Monday, December 3
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Centereach
Monday, December 3
Newfield
5:00 PM
H H Hills
Tuesday, December 4
Huntington
5:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, December 6
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Thursday, December 6
Ward Melville/Comsew
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, December 6
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Newfield
Saturday, December 8
Brentwood/Bay Shore
9:00 AM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Saturday, December 8
Newfield
9:00 AM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Saturday, December 8
Brentwood/Bay Shore
1:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, December 10
Huntington
4:30 PM
Brentwood/Bay Shore
Monday, December 10
Centereach
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, December 10
H H Hills
5:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, December 12
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Wednesday, December 12
Walt Whitman
6:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, December 13
Ward Melville/Comsew
5:00 PM
Tournament
Saturday, December 15
Brentwood/Bay Shore
7:30 AM
Centereach
Saturday, December 15
Tournament
9:00 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, December 15
Tournament
9:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, December 15
Tournament
9:00 AM
Newfield
Saturday, December 15
Tournament
9:00 AM
H H Hills
Saturday, December 15
Tournament
5:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, December 17
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Tuesday, December 18
Centereach
4:00 PM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Tuesday, December 18
H H Hills
5:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Wednesday, December 19
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, December 20
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Thursday, December 20
Brentwood/Bay Shore
5:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, December 20
H H Hills
6:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, December 21
Centereach
5:00 PM
Multi Team Scrimmage
Thursday, December 27
H H Hills
8:00 AM
Newfield
Thursday, December 27
Tournament
8:30 AM
Centereach
Thursday, December 27
Tournament
8:30 AM
Commack HS
Thursday, December 27
Tournament
9:00 AM
Brentwood/Bay Shore
Thursday, January 3
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, January 3
Huntington
4:30 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Thursday, January 3
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Huntington
Monday, January 7
Centereach
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, January 7
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
4:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, January 7
Newfield
5:00 PM
Brentwood/Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 8
Newfield
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, January 8
Ward Melville/Comsew
5:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, January 9
Brentwood/Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 10
Newfield
5:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 12
Relays
9:00 AM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Saturday, January 12
Tournament
9:00 AM
Newfield
Saturday, January 12
Relays
9:00 AM
H H Hills
Saturday, January 12
Tournament
9:00 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, January 12
Tournament
9:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, January 12
Relays
9:00 AM
Tournament
Saturday, January 12
Huntington
9:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Monday, January 14
Brentwood/Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, January 14
Centereach
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Monday, January 14
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, January 14
Newfield
5:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, January 15
Ward Melville/Comsew
5:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Wednesday, January 16
Huntington
4:30 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 16
H H Hills
5:00 PM
Centereach
Thursday, January 17
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Thursday, January 17
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 19
Lindenhurst
9:00 AM
Walt Whitman
Saturday, January 19
Brentwood/Bay Shore
9:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, January 19
H H Hills
10:00 AM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Saturday, January 19
Walt Whitman
11:00 AM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Saturday, January 19
Brentwood/Bay Shore
1:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Saturday, January 19
H H Hills
5:00 PM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Thursday, January 24
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 24
Lindenhurst
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 24
Huntington
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Friday, January 25
Walt Whitman
5:00 PM
Centereach
Saturday, January 26
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
9:00 AM
Centereach
Saturday, January 26
Brentwood/Bay Shore
11:00 AM
Brentwood/Bay Shore
Saturday, January 26
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
1:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, January 28
Walt Whitman
5:00 PM
H H Hills
Monday, January 28
Commack HS
5:00 PM
H H Hills
Wednesday, January 30
Brentwood/Bay Shore
5:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, January 30
Ward Melville/Comsew
5:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 31
Huntington
4:30 PM
Ward Melville/Comsew
Thursday, January 31
Centereach
5:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 31
H H Hills
5:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, February 1
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
4:30 PM
H H Hills
Monday, February 4
Lindenhurst
5:00 PM
Sayville/Bpt/Connet
Tuesday, February 5
Newfield
5:00 PM
GIRLS FENCING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 19
Rules: USA FENCING ASSOCIATION
Sport Chair:  JIM WRIGHT

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS