X
Central Islip
Thursday, March 22
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Friday, March 23
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, March 23
Longwood
4:15 PM
William Floyd
Friday, March 23
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, March 23
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, March 23
Connetquot
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, March 26
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, March 26
Copiague
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, March 26
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, March 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, March 26
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, March 26
Bellport
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, March 27
East Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, March 27
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, March 27
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
McGann-Mercy
Wednesday, March 28
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Greenport/Southold
Wednesday, March 28
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Ross
Wednesday, March 28
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, March 28
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, March 28
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, March 28
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Invitational
Wednesday, April 4
Port Jefferson
2:00 PM
Riverhead
Monday, April 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, April 9
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 9
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, April 9
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, April 9
Northport
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 9
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 9
Central Islip
4:15 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 10
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, April 10
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, April 10
Greenport/Southold
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, April 10
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 10
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, April 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, April 10
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, April 10
Babylon
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 10
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, April 10
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 10
Southampton
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, April 11
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, April 11
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, April 11
EH/BH/Pier
4:00 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, April 11
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, April 11
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Sayville
Thursday, April 12
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, April 13
Longwood
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, April 13
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, April 13
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Middle Country
Friday, April 13
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Central Islip
Friday, April 13
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, April 13
Walt Whitman
4:30 PM
Invitational
Saturday, April 14
Huntington
9:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 16
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Monday, April 16
Bellport
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, April 16
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 16
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, April 16
West Islip
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Monday, April 16
Mattituck
4:00 PM
Greenport/Southold
Monday, April 16
Ross
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, April 16
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, April 16
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Babylon
Monday, April 16
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Southampton
Monday, April 16
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 16
Huntington
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, April 17
Sayville
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, April 17
East Islip
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, April 17
Islip
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Tuesday, April 17
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Tuesday, April 17
Amityville
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, April 18
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 18
Commack HS
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 19
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, April 19
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 19
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, April 19
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, April 19
William Floyd
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, April 19
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Ross
Friday, April 20
McGann-Mercy
4:00 PM
West Islip
Friday, April 20
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, April 20
Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Friday, April 20
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bellport
Friday, April 20
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, April 20
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, April 20
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, April 20
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 20
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Friday, April 20
Bay Shore
4:30 PM
Invitational
Saturday, April 21
Commack HS
9:00 AM
East Islip
Monday, April 23
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, April 23
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Monday, April 23
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, April 24
Northport
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, April 24
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, April 25
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, April 25
Longwood
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, April 25
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 25
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 25
Sachem North
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, April 26
Sayville
4:00 PM
Ross
Thursday, April 26
Babylon
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 26
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
McGann-Mercy
Thursday, April 26
Greenport/Southold
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, April 26
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 26
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, April 26
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, April 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 26
Huntington
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, April 26
Bayport-Blue Pt
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, April 26
Southampton
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, April 26
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Thursday, April 26
Mattituck
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Friday, April 27
Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Friday, April 27
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Amityville
Friday, April 27
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, April 27
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, April 27
East Islip
4:30 PM
Invitational
Saturday, April 28
Westhampton
8:30 AM
Walt Whitman
Monday, April 30
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, May 1
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, May 1
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, May 1
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Northport
Tuesday, May 1
Commack HS
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, May 1
Sachem East
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, May 2
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Ross
Wednesday, May 2
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, May 2
Bellport
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, May 2
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, May 2
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Greenport/Southold
Wednesday, May 2
Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, May 2
Copiague
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, May 2
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, May 2
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, May 2
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, May 2
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, May 2
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, May 3
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, May 3
Amityville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, May 3
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Islip
Thursday, May 3
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, May 3
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, May 3
EH/BH/Pier
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Monday, May 7
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Monday, May 7
Northport
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, May 7
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, May 7
Central Islip
4:15 PM
Connetquot
Monday, May 7
Walt Whitman
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, May 7
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
Ross
Tuesday, May 8
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, May 8
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Tuesday, May 8
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, May 8
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, May 8
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, May 8
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, May 8
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, May 8
Southampton
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, May 8
McGann-Mercy
4:30 PM
Stony Brook
Tuesday, May 8
Greenport/Southold
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, May 8
Huntington
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, May 8
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, May 9
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, May 9
Islip
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, May 9
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, May 9
Sayville
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Wednesday, May 9
Harborfields
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, May 10
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Invitational
Monday, May 14
Copiague
3:45 PM
BOYS OUTDOOR TRACK/FIELD NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
No Championship Events found. Check back for the latest updated info...
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Tony Toro

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

Advertisers: