X
Connetquot
Tuesday, September 3
Huntington
5:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, September 3
Copiague
6:45 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, September 5
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 5
East Islip
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, September 5
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, September 5
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, September 5
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, September 5
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, September 5
Islip
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, September 5
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, September 5
Greenport
4:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, September 5
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, September 5
Amityville
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, September 5
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, September 5
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, September 5
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 6
Copiague
6:45 PM
William Floyd
Friday, September 6
Walt Whitman
6:45 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, September 7
Babylon
10:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, September 7
Huntington
10:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, September 7
Lindenhurst
12:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Saturday, September 7
Southampton
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, September 7
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, September 7
Wyandanch
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, September 7
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Saturday, September 7
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, September 7
Southold
10:00 AM
Amityville
Saturday, September 7
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, September 7
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, September 7
Mattituck
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, September 7
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 7
Miller Place
10:00 AM
Lindenhurst
Monday, September 9
Huntington
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 10
Sayville
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, September 10
Amityville
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, September 10
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, September 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, September 10
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, September 10
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Greenport
Tuesday, September 10
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, September 10
Islip
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 10
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, September 10
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, September 10
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, September 11
East Islip
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, September 11
Longwood
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, September 11
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 11
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, September 11
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 11
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, September 11
Newfield
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 11
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 11
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, September 11
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, September 11
Copiague
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 11
Bellport
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, September 12
Babylon
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, September 12
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, September 12
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, September 12
Miller Place
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, September 12
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 12
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, September 12
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, September 12
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, September 12
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 12
Greenport
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, September 12
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, September 12
Southampton
6:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, September 13
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 13
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bellport
Friday, September 13
West Islip
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, September 13
Sachem North
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 13
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, September 13
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 13
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, September 13
Central Islip
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, September 13
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 13
Northport
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 13
Huntington
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 13
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Wyandanch
Saturday, September 14
Miller Place
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Monday, September 16
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, September 16
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, September 16
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Monday, September 16
Port Jefferson
4:00 PM
Islip
Monday, September 16
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Monday, September 16
Sayville
4:00 PM
Southampton
Monday, September 16
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Monday, September 16
Amityville
4:30 PM
Miller Place
Monday, September 16
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Monday, September 16
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Greenport
Monday, September 16
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Babylon
Monday, September 16
Southold
4:30 PM
Brentwood
Tuesday, September 17
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, September 17
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, September 17
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Tuesday, September 17
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Tuesday, September 17
Bellport
4:00 PM
West Islip
Tuesday, September 17
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Tuesday, September 17
Centereach
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, September 17
Longwood
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, September 17
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, September 17
Bay Shore
4:15 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, September 17
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Northport
Tuesday, September 17
H H Hills East
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, September 18
Babylon
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, September 18
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, September 18
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, September 18
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, September 18
Islip
4:00 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, September 18
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, September 18
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, September 18
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, September 18
Greenport
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, September 18
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Amityville
Wednesday, September 18
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Southold
Wednesday, September 18
Southampton
6:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, September 19
East Islip
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, September 19
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, September 19
West Islip
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, September 19
Northport
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, September 19
Commack HS
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, September 19
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, September 19
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, September 19
Sachem East
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, September 19
Newfield
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, September 19
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, September 19
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, September 20
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, September 20
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, September 20
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Greenport
Friday, September 20
Southold
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Friday, September 20
Kings Park
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Friday, September 20
Sayville
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, September 20
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, September 20
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, September 20
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Southampton
Friday, September 20
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, September 20
Amityville
4:30 PM
Centereach
Saturday, September 21
Huntington
9:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, September 21
Rocky Point
10:00 AM
Sayville
Monday, September 23
Shoreham WR
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, September 23
Longwood
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, September 23
Copiague
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, September 23
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, September 23
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, September 23
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, September 23
North Babylon
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, September 23
Central Islip
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, September 23
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, September 23
Lindenhurst
4:15 PM
Northport
Monday, September 23
Centereach
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, September 23
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, September 23
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, September 24
Islip
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, September 24
Greenport
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, September 24
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, September 24
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, September 24
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, September 24
H H Hills West
4:00 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, September 24
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, September 24
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Southold
Tuesday, September 24
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, September 24
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, September 24
Southampton
6:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, September 25
East Islip
4:30 PM
North Babylon
Wednesday, September 25
Bellport
5:30 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, September 25
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, September 25
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, September 25
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, September 25
Newfield
4:00 PM
Copiague
Wednesday, September 25
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, September 25
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, September 25
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, September 25
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, September 25
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, September 25
Northport
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, September 26
Miller Place
4:00 PM
Greenport
Thursday, September 26
Babylon
4:30 PM
Islip
Thursday, September 26
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Pierson/BH
Thursday, September 26
Mattituck
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, September 26
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Thursday, September 26
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, September 26
Southold
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, September 26
Kings Park
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, September 26
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, September 26
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Amityville
Thursday, September 26
Sayville
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, September 26
Mt Sinai
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Friday, September 27
Copiague
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, September 27
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, September 27
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Newfield
Friday, September 27
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, September 27
Centereach
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, September 27
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, September 27
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, September 27
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, September 27
West Islip
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, September 27
Sachem North
4:15 PM
Bellport
Friday, September 27
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Northport
Friday, September 27
Huntington
4:30 PM
Connetquot
Friday, September 27
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Pierson/BH
Saturday, September 28
Babylon
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, September 28
Miller Place
12:00 PM
Amityville
Saturday, September 28
Wyandanch
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, September 28
Southold
10:00 AM
East Hampton
Saturday, September 28
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Greenport
Saturday, September 28
Southampton
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, September 28
Harborfields
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, September 28
Mattituck
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, September 28
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, September 28
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, September 28
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, September 28
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Wednesday, October 2
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, October 2
Amityville
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Wednesday, October 2
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, October 2
Islip
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, October 2
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, October 2
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Southold
Wednesday, October 2
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, October 2
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, October 2
Sayville
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Wednesday, October 2
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, October 2
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Wednesday, October 2
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, October 3
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, October 3
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Thursday, October 3
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Thursday, October 3
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Newfield
Thursday, October 3
Huntington
4:00 PM
Longwood
Thursday, October 3
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Bellport
Thursday, October 3
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, October 3
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, October 3
Centereach
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, October 3
West Islip
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, October 3
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, October 3
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, October 4
Babylon
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Friday, October 4
Bayport-Blue Point
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Friday, October 4
Greenport
4:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, October 4
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Friday, October 4
Harborfields
4:00 PM
West Babylon
Friday, October 4
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
Shoreham WR
Friday, October 4
Westhampton
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, October 4
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Amityville
Friday, October 4
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Friday, October 4
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, October 4
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, October 4
Southampton
7:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, October 7
East Islip
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Monday, October 7
Miller Place
6:00 PM
Central Islip
Monday, October 7
Longwood
6:30 PM
Brentwood
Monday, October 7
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Monday, October 7
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Huntington
Monday, October 7
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, October 7
Bellport
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, October 7
Copiague
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, October 7
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Monday, October 7
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Monday, October 7
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Monday, October 7
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Northport
Monday, October 7
Newfield
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, October 10
Southold
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, October 10
Sayville
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, October 10
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, October 10
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, October 10
Amityville
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, October 10
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 10
Kings Park
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Thursday, October 10
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Greenport
Thursday, October 10
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Babylon
Thursday, October 10
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, October 10
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Thursday, October 10
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, October 11
Northport
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, October 11
West Islip
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, October 11
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, October 11
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, October 11
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Friday, October 11
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Bellport
Friday, October 11
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, October 11
Huntington
4:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, October 11
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, October 11
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, October 11
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, October 11
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Southold
Saturday, October 12
Babylon
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, October 12
Bayport-Blue Point
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, October 12
East Hampton
10:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, October 12
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Sayville
Saturday, October 12
Westhampton
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, October 12
Pierson/BH
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, October 12
Islip
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, October 12
Greenport
10:00 AM
Amityville
Saturday, October 12
Elwood/J Glenn
10:00 AM
Eastport/S Manor
Saturday, October 12
H H Hills West
10:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, October 12
Southampton
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Tuesday, October 15
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 15
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Islip
Tuesday, October 15
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, October 15
Mt Sinai
4:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, October 15
Sayville
4:30 PM
Pierson/BH
Tuesday, October 15
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Greenport
Tuesday, October 15
Hampton Bays
4:30 PM
East Hampton
Tuesday, October 15
Eastport/S Manor
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, October 15
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Tuesday, October 15
Amityville
4:30 PM
Westhampton
Tuesday, October 15
Wyandanch
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, October 15
Southold
4:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, October 16
Bellport
5:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 16
Comsewogue
7:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 16
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, October 16
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, October 16
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, October 16
Longwood
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Wednesday, October 16
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Newfield
Wednesday, October 16
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Wednesday, October 16
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, October 16
Centereach
4:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, October 16
Riverhead
4:15 PM
Northport
Wednesday, October 16
Copiague
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, October 17
West Babylon
4:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Thursday, October 17
Westhampton
6:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, October 17
Shoreham WR
6:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, October 17
Islip
4:00 PM
Sayville
Thursday, October 17
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, October 17
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, October 17
H H Hills West
4:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, October 17
Pierson/BH
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Thursday, October 17
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, October 17
Greenport
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Thursday, October 17
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Thursday, October 17
Southampton
6:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, October 18
East Islip
4:30 PM
Longwood
Friday, October 18
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, October 18
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Friday, October 18
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, October 18
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Centereach
Friday, October 18
Northport
4:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, October 18
Newfield
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, October 18
West Islip
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Friday, October 18
Sachem North
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, October 18
Huntington
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, October 18
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, October 19
Babylon
10:00 AM
Greenport
Saturday, October 19
Mattituck
12:00 PM
East Hampton
Saturday, October 19
Harborfields
10:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, October 19
Hauppauge
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Point
Saturday, October 19
Wyandanch
10:00 AM
Elwood/J Glenn
Saturday, October 19
Mt Sinai
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, October 19
Kings Park
10:00 AM
Pierson/BH
Saturday, October 19
Southold
10:00 AM
Rocky Point
Saturday, October 19
Eastport/S Manor
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, October 19
Hampton Bays
10:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Saturday, October 19
Sayville
10:00 AM
Smithtown East
Monday, October 21
Deer Park
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, October 21
Ward Melville
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Monday, October 21
Longwood
4:00 PM
Newfield
Monday, October 21
Centereach
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, October 21
Copiague
4:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, October 21
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, October 21
Central Islip
4:00 PM
Bay Shore
Monday, October 21
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, October 21
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
East Islip
Monday, October 21
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Northport
Monday, October 21
Smithtown West
4:30 PM
Commack HS
Monday, October 21
Walt Whitman
4:45 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Tuesday, October 22
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, October 22
Amityville
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Tuesday, October 22
Rocky Point
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, October 22
Pierson/BH
4:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, October 22
Bayport-Blue Point
4:00 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, October 22
Elwood/J Glenn
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, October 22
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Harborfields
Tuesday, October 22
Islip
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, October 22
East Hampton
4:30 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, October 22
Greenport
4:30 PM
Southold
Tuesday, October 22
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Tuesday, October 22
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, October 23
East Islip
4:30 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, October 23
Bellport
5:30 PM
Centereach
Wednesday, October 23
H H Hills East
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Wednesday, October 23
Sachem East
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, October 23
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, October 23
Northport
4:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Wednesday, October 23
Connetquot
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, October 23
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, October 23
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, October 23
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, October 23
Newfield
4:00 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, October 23
Brentwood
4:00 PM
BOYS SOCCER NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS

10/30/2018   
Boys Soccer Regionals Semi-Finals
Class C: Schechter at Greenport, Diamond in the Pines, 2 pm
Class B: Center Moriches at Carle Place, Berner MS, 7 pm

Tickets : $7

11/1/2018   4:00 pm
Boys Soccer Regionals
Class C: Greenport at SS Seward, Middleton HS

11/4/2018   1:00 pm
Boys Soccer Regionals Finals
Class A: Mepham at Amityville, 1 pm
Class AA: Port Washington at Walt Whitman, 4 pm

Location : Diamond in the Pines
Tickets : $7

11/10/2018 - 11/11/2018 - 11/11/2018   
NYSPHSAA Boys Soccer Championship
11/10 
Class A: Amityville vs Brighton, 9:15 am
11/11
Class A: Amityville vs Somers, 10 am


Location : Middletown High School
Tickets : $8
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Official Ball: Spalding
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  MICHAEL HUEY

  Coaches Packet
  Coaches Association
  Tickets
  Suffolk County Soccer Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                                    

ADVERTISERS