X
Central Islip
Wednesday, January 17
Sayville
3:30 PM
East Islip
Wednesday, January 17
Sachem
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, January 17
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Wednesday, January 17
Middle Country
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, January 17
Copiague
3:30 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, January 17
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Commack HS
Thursday, January 18
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, January 18
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, January 18
Bellport
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 18
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 18
Northport
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 18
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 18
Middle Country
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Thursday, January 18
Longwood
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Thursday, January 18
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 18
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Thursday, January 18
Islip
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 18
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Monday, January 22
Harborfields
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Monday, January 22
Northport
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Monday, January 22
Islip
3:30 PM
Bellport
Monday, January 22
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, January 22
Riverhead
3:30 PM
Sayville
Monday, January 22
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, January 23
Sachem
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, January 23
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Longwood
Tuesday, January 23
Southold
4:00 PM
Northport
Tuesday, January 23
Harborfields
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, January 23
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, January 23
East Islip
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 23
North Babylon
3:30 PM
Middle Country
Tuesday, January 23
Smithtown
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 23
West Islip
3:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, January 23
Walt Whitman
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, January 23
Bay Shore
3:30 PM
Bellport
Tuesday, January 23
Bayport-Blue Point
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, January 24
Copiague
3:30 PM
Bayport-Blue Point
Wednesday, January 24
Patchogue-Medford
3:30 PM
William Floyd
Wednesday, January 24
Eastport/S Manor
3:30 PM
Smithtown
Thursday, January 25
Hauppauge
3:30 PM
Rocky Point
Thursday, January 25
William Floyd
3:30 PM
Southold
Thursday, January 25
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Sachem
Thursday, January 25
Sayville
3:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, January 25
Lindenhurst
3:30 PM
West Islip
Thursday, January 25
Islip
3:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Thursday, January 25
Commack HS
3:30 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, January 25
Deer Park
3:30 PM
Copiague
Thursday, January 25
West Babylon
3:30 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, January 25
Bellport
3:30 PM
East Islip
Thursday, January 25
Central Islip
3:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Thursday, January 25
Longwood
3:30 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, January 25
Middle Country
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, January 30
Championships
12:00 AM
Smithtown
Tuesday, January 30
Invitational
12:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, January 30
Playoffs
12:00 AM
Comsewogue
Tuesday, January 30
Tournament
1:30 PM
Bay Shore
Tuesday, January 30
Invitational
2:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, January 30
Tournament
3:30 PM
Tournament
Tuesday, January 30
Connetquot
3:30 PM
Sachem
Tuesday, January 30
Tournament
3:30 PM
Lindenhurst
Tuesday, January 30
Tournament
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, January 31
Tournament
3:30 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, February 3
Championships
12:00 AM
Smithtown
Saturday, February 3
Championships
12:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, February 3
Championships
9:00 AM
Sachem
Saturday, February 3
Championships
9:00 AM
BOYS BOWLING NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
1/10/2018
Bowling - Boys Singles/Doubles
Location : AMF Sayville Lanes

1/30/2018
Boys Bowling - Wild Card
Location : Bowl Long Island

2/3/2018
Boys Bowling Sec XI Championship
Location : AMF Sayville Lanes
Tickets : $6

3/10/2018 - 3/11/2018
Boys Bowling - NYSPHSAA Championships
Location : The Oncenter
Tickets : $8
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 19
Rules: USBC
Sport Chair:  Steve Restivo

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

Advertisers: