SECTION XI ATHLETICS
PRIVATE ACCESS
Home
About
History of Section XI
Mission Statement
Organizational Structure
Professional Associations
Section XI Services
Women Of Section XI
Executive Director History
History of Athletic Directors
Hall of Fame NYSPHSAA
Past Presidents
Awards and Honors
Sections Map
Executive Staff
Conference / Committee Reps
Executive Committee
Central Committee
Sports
Badminton
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Baseball
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Basketball (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Basketball (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Basketball (Unified)(Spring)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Bowling
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Bowling (Unified)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Competitive Cheerleading
Schedules
Scores
Ratings Criteria
Cross Country
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Fencing
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Field Hockey
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Flag Football - Spring (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Football
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Game Day Cheer
Schedules
Scores
Ratings Criteria
Golf - Fall (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Golf - Spring (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Golf - Spring (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Gymnastics
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Lacrosse (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Lacrosse (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Soccer (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Soccer (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Softball
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Tennis (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Tennis (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Track/Field (Indoor)
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Track/Field (Outdoor)
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Unified Sports
Basketball (Unified)
Bowling (Unified)
Volleyball (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Volleyball (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Volleyball (Winter) (Boys)
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Volleyball (Winter) (Girls)
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Wrestling
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Schedules
Standings
Scores
News
Resources
Calendar
Championships
Playoff Brackets
Awards
Maps & Directions
Spectator Policies and Live Stream Links
Handbook
Coaching Information
Sportsmanship
Forms
Educational Programs
DASA Training
AD Eligibility Workshop
Rule Books
Links
State Championships
Retired ADs
Heat Alert Policy
Thunder and Lightning Policy
Playoff Brackets
Championships
|
X
Home
About Section XI
General Information
History of Section XI
Mission Statement
Organizational Structure
Professional Associations
Section XI Services
Women Of Section XI
Executive Director History
History of Athletic Directors
Hall of Fame NYSPHSAA
Past Presidents
Awards and Honors
Sections Map
Meeting Info & Minutes
Committees
Executive Staff
Conference / Committee Reps
Executive Committee
Central Committee
Sports
Badminton (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Badminton (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Baseball
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Basketball (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Basketball (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Basketball (Unified)(Spring)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Bowling
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Bowling (Unified)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Competitive Cheerleading
Schedules
Scores
Fencing
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Cross Country
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Field Hockey
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Flag Football - Spring (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Football
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Championship Preview
Game Day Cheer
Schedules
Scores
Golf - Fall (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Golf - Spring (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Golf - Spring (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Gymnastics
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Lacrosse (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Lacrosse (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Soccer (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Soccer (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Softball
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Tennis (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Tennis (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Indoor Track/Field
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Outdoor Track/Field
Boys Schedules
Girls Schedules
Boys Scores
Girls Scores
Boys Standings
Girls Standings
Unified Sports
Basketball (Unified)
Bowling (Unified)
Volleyball (Boys)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Volleyball (Girls)
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Brackets
Volleyball (Winter)(Boys)
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Volleyball (Winter)(Girls)
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Wrestling
Schedules
Scores
Standings
Schedules
Standings
Scores
News
Resources
Calendar
Championships
Playoff Brackets
Maps & Directions
Handbook
Coaching Information
Sportsmanship
Forms
Links
DASA Training
AD Eligibility Workshop
Rule Books
NYSPHSAA
NFHS
NYSAAA
NCAA
State Championships
Retired ADs
Heat Alert Policy
Thunder and Lightning Policy
Playoff Brackets
Championships
Private Access Only
William Floyd
Monday, April 1
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 2
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, April 2
Harborfields
5:00 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, April 2
Ward Melville
5:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, April 3
SHELTER ISLAND
4:30 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, April 3
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Ross
Wednesday, April 3
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Ross
Wednesday, April 3
Southampton
4:30 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 3
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, April 3
Mattituck
4:45 PM
SHELTER ISLAND
Wednesday, April 3
Mattituck
4:45 PM
Shoreham WR
Wednesday, April 3
Mt Sinai
4:45 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 3
Elwood/J Glenn
5:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, April 3
Sachem North
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Wednesday, April 3
Sachem East
5:00 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, April 3
Hampton Bays
5:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 3
West Islip
5:30 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, April 4
Lindenhurst
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, April 4
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Thursday, April 4
Patchogue-Medford
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 4
Sayville
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Thursday, April 4
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, April 4
Northport
5:00 PM
Connetquot
Thursday, April 4
Smithtown East
5:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, April 4
Bellport
5:30 PM
Hauppauge
Thursday, April 4
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
Southold/Greenport
Friday, April 5
Babylon
4:30 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, April 6
Deer Park
9:00 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:00 AM
Connetquot
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
9:30 AM
Hauppauge
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
12:00 PM
H H Hills West
Saturday, April 6
Longwood Relays
1:30 PM
Huntington
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
2:00 PM
Invitational
Saturday, April 6
Longwood
2:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, April 6
Invitational
2:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, April 6
Track Classic
2:00 PM
Sachem North
Sunday, April 7
Invitational
12:00 AM
Longwood
Sunday, April 7
Invitational
9:00 AM
Riverhead
Monday, April 8
Central Islip
4:30 PM
Longwood
Monday, April 8
William Floyd
5:00 PM
Brentwood
Monday, April 8
Middle Country
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Monday, April 8
Ward Melville
4:15 PM
H H Hills East
Tuesday, April 9
North Babylon
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, April 9
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Ross
Tuesday, April 9
Southold/Greenport
4:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, April 9
Southold/Greenport
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, April 9
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Tuesday, April 9
Shoreham WR
5:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Tuesday, April 9
Hampton Bays
5:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Wednesday, April 10
EH/BH/Pier
4:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Wednesday, April 10
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 10
Commack HS
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Wednesday, April 10
East Islip
4:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, April 10
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 10
SHELTER ISLAND
4:30 PM
Babylon
Wednesday, April 10
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Wednesday, April 10
Amityville
4:30 PM
Northport
Wednesday, April 10
Connetquot
5:00 PM
Westhampton
Wednesday, April 10
Hauppauge
4:00 PM
West Islip
Thursday, April 11
Bellport
5:00 PM
Bay Shore
Thursday, April 11
Walt Whitman
5:00 PM
Harborfields
Thursday, April 11
H H Hills West
5:00 PM
West Babylon
Thursday, April 11
Smithtown West
5:30 PM
Deer Park
Thursday, April 11
Huntington
4:30 PM
East Islip
Friday, April 12
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Friday, April 12
Longwood
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, April 12
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
6:30 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:00 AM
Bay Shore
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:30 AM
Islip
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
H H Hills East
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Commack HS
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:30 AM
East Islip
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Center Moriches
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Invitational
Saturday, April 13
Bay Shore
9:30 AM
Invitational
Saturday, April 13
Mattituck
9:30 AM
Longwood
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:30 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
9:30 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:30 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:30 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
9:30 AM
Riverhead
Saturday, April 13
Relays
10:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, April 13
Huntington
10:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, April 13
Suffolk Coaches
12:00 PM
Hauppauge
Saturday, April 13
Invitational
12:00 PM
Ross
Monday, April 15
SHELTER ISLAND
4:30 AM
Hauppauge
Monday, April 15
East Islip
3:30 PM
Ross
Monday, April 15
Mattituck
4:30 PM
Mattituck
Monday, April 15
Southampton
4:30 PM
Southold/Greenport
Monday, April 15
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
SHELTER ISLAND
Monday, April 15
Southampton
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 15
Commack HS
5:00 PM
Babylon
Monday, April 15
Center Moriches
5:00 PM
Miller Place
Monday, April 15
Elwood/J Glenn
5:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Monday, April 15
Bayport-Blue Pt
5:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 15
Northport
5:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Monday, April 15
Shoreham WR
4:30 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, April 16
Sachem North
4:45 PM
Amityville
Tuesday, April 16
Islip
5:00 PM
Copiague
Tuesday, April 16
H H Hills East
5:00 PM
Connetquot
Tuesday, April 16
Lindenhurst
5:00 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 16
Eastport/S Manor
5:00 PM
Bellport
Wednesday, April 17
Smithtown West
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, April 17
Wyandanch
4:00 PM
Sayville
Wednesday, April 17
Harborfields
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Wednesday, April 17
Comsewogue
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 17
Brentwood
4:30 PM
West Islip
Wednesday, April 17
Deer Park
5:00 PM
Huntington
Wednesday, April 17
West Babylon
5:15 PM
Longwood
Thursday, April 18
Patchogue-Medford
5:00 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, April 18
Bay Shore
4:00 PM
Central Islip
Thursday, April 18
William Floyd
4:00 PM
Longwood
Friday, April 19
Invitational
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, April 19
Invitational
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, April 19
Invitational
4:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, April 19
Amityville
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, April 19
Copiague
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Friday, April 19
EH/BH/Pier
4:00 PM
Islip
Friday, April 19
H H Hills West
5:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, April 19
Relays
5:00 PM
Invitational
Friday, April 19
Connetquot
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, April 19
Invitational
6:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, April 19
Relays
6:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, April 19
Invitational
6:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, April 19
Relays
6:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, April 19
Invitational
6:00 PM
Ward Melville
Friday, April 19
Invitational
6:00 PM
Lindenhurst
Friday, April 19
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Comsewogue
Friday, April 19
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Wyandanch
Friday, April 19
Sayville
4:30 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, April 20
Coaches Meet
8:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
8:30 AM
Huntington
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
8:30 AM
H H Hills East
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:00 AM
Southampton
Saturday, April 20
Relays
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:00 AM
Ward Melville
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:30 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:30 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:30 AM
Invitational
Saturday, April 20
Connetquot
9:30 AM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, April 20
Relays
9:30 AM
East Islip
Saturday, April 20
Relays
9:30 AM
Islip
Saturday, April 20
Relays
9:30 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
9:30 AM
Babylon
Saturday, April 20
Invitational
12:00 PM
Ward Melville
Monday, April 22
Invitational
8:45 AM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
9:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
9:00 AM
Southampton
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
9:00 AM
Smithtown East
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverhead
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
10:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
10:00 AM
Mattituck
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Invitational
Wednesday, April 24
Port Jefferson
10:00 AM
Harborfields
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Kings Park
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
10:00 AM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
West Babylon
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, April 24
Invitational
12:00 PM
Longwood
Wednesday, April 24
Penn Relays
1:00 PM
Islip
Wednesday, April 24
Steeplechase
2:30 PM
Sachem East
Thursday, April 25
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Thursday, April 25
Invitational
12:00 AM
Huntington
Thursday, April 25
Penn Relays
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Thursday, April 25
Penn Relays
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Thursday, April 25
Penn Relays
9:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
12:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, April 27
Smithtown West
9:00 AM
Comsewogue
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
Harborfields
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
H H Hills East
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
Kings Park
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:00 AM
Longwood
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
9:30 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
10:00 AM
Southampton
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton Beach In
1:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
1:00 PM
Deer Park
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
1:00 PM
Center Moriches
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton Beach In
1:30 PM
Mattituck
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
1:30 PM
Miller Place
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton Beach In
1:30 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton Beach In
1:30 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
1:30 PM
Invitational
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton
1:30 PM
Middle Country
Saturday, April 27
Invitational
1:30 PM
Westhampton
Saturday, April 27
Rocky Point
1:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton Beach In
2:00 PM
Connetquot
Saturday, April 27
Westhampton Beach In
5:00 PM
William Floyd
Monday, April 29
Riverhead
4:00 PM
Connetquot
Monday, April 29
North Babylon
5:00 PM
Harborfields
Monday, April 29
Wyandanch
5:00 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, April 29
H H Hills East
5:30 PM
Eastport/S Manor
Monday, April 29
Comsewogue
4:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Monday, April 29
Hauppauge
4:30 PM
Rocky Point
Tuesday, April 30
Westhampton
4:00 PM
Babylon
Tuesday, April 30
Port Jefferson
4:30 PM
West Babylon
Tuesday, April 30
West Islip
4:45 PM
Walt Whitman
Tuesday, April 30
Commack HS
5:00 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, April 30
Smithtown West
5:30 PM
Sayville
Tuesday, April 30
Islip
6:00 PM
Deer Park
Tuesday, April 30
Bellport
4:00 PM
Brentwood
Wednesday, May 1
Central Islip
4:00 PM
H H Hills East
Wednesday, May 1
Connetquot
4:15 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Wednesday, May 1
Riverhead
4:15 PM
Miller Place
Wednesday, May 1
Shoreham WR
4:45 PM
Middle Country
Wednesday, May 1
Longwood
5:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Wednesday, May 1
Hampton Bays
5:00 PM
Bay Shore
Wednesday, May 1
Ward Melville
5:00 PM
Elwood/J Glenn
Wednesday, May 1
Mt Sinai
5:15 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, May 1
Sachem East
6:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, May 2
Mattituck
3:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Thursday, May 2
SHELTER ISLAND
3:30 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, May 2
Kings Park
4:00 PM
Southampton
Thursday, May 2
Babylon
4:30 PM
Ross
Thursday, May 2
Babylon
4:30 PM
Southold/Greenport
Thursday, May 2
Center Moriches
4:30 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, May 3
Invitational
12:00 AM
Longwood
Friday, May 3
Invitational
3:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, May 3
Invitational
3:30 PM
Deer Park
Friday, May 3
St Anthonys
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Friday, May 3
Invitational
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, May 3
Invitational
4:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 3
St Anthonys
6:00 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
12:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
9:00 AM
Deer Park
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
9:00 AM
Connetquot
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
10:00 AM
Islip
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
10:00 AM
Southampton
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
10:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
10:00 AM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
10:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, May 4
North Babylon
10:00 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
10:00 AM
Babylon
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
12:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
2:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, May 4
Invitational
2:00 PM
Ward Melville
Sunday, May 5
Invitational
12:00 AM
Shoreham WR
Monday, May 6
Bayport-Blue Pt
5:00 PM
West Islip
Monday, May 6
Huntington
5:00 PM
Northport
Monday, May 6
Lindenhurst
5:00 PM
Bellport
Monday, May 6
West Babylon
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Tuesday, May 7
Middle Country
4:00 PM
Mattituck
Tuesday, May 7
Southold/Greenport
4:30 PM
Hauppauge
Tuesday, May 7
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
SHELTER ISLAND
Tuesday, May 7
Southold/Greenport
4:30 PM
Central Islip
Tuesday, May 7
Patchogue-Medford
5:00 PM
Commack HS
Tuesday, May 7
Bay Shore
5:00 PM
Ward Melville
Tuesday, May 7
Sachem North
6:00 PM
William Floyd
Tuesday, May 7
Brentwood
4:00 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, May 7
Walt Whitman
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, May 8
Invitational
12:00 AM
Mt Sinai
Wednesday, May 8
Miller Place
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, May 8
Ross
4:45 PM
Center Moriches
Wednesday, May 8
Southampton
4:45 PM
Islip
Wednesday, May 8
Harborfields
5:00 PM
Smithtown West
Wednesday, May 8
Deer Park
5:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Wednesday, May 8
Elwood/J Glenn
4:30 PM
Ward Melville
Thursday, May 9
Invitational
12:00 AM
Kings Park
Thursday, May 9
Sayville
4:00 PM
East Islip
Thursday, May 9
EH/BH/Pier
4:00 PM
North Babylon
Thursday, May 9
Smithtown East
4:00 PM
Copiague
Thursday, May 9
Connetquot
5:00 PM
Amityville
Thursday, May 9
H H Hills West
5:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 9
Northport
4:00 PM
Westhampton
Thursday, May 9
Eastport/S Manor
4:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, May 10
Loucks Games
12:00 AM
Ward Melville
Friday, May 10
Invitational
12:00 AM
Babylon
Friday, May 10
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Friday, May 10
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Friday, May 10
Invitational
12:00 AM
Smithtown East
Friday, May 10
Loucks Games
12:00 AM
H H Hills West
Friday, May 10
Loucks Games
9:00 AM
Ward Melville
Friday, May 10
Invitational
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, May 10
Invitational
3:30 PM
Hampton Bays
Friday, May 10
Loucks Games
4:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, May 10
Loucks Games
4:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, May 10
Massapequa
4:00 PM
Invitational
Friday, May 10
West Babylon
4:15 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, May 10
Invitational
4:15 PM
West Babylon
Friday, May 10
Rocky Point
4:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, May 10
Invitational
4:30 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, May 10
Invitational
4:30 PM
Huntington
Friday, May 10
Invitational
4:30 PM
Kings Park
Friday, May 10
Invitational
4:30 PM
Islip
Friday, May 10
Invitational
4:30 PM
Center Moriches
Friday, May 10
Massapequa
4:30 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
12:00 AM
Smithtown East
Saturday, May 11
Loucks Games
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
12:00 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, May 11
Loucks Games
12:00 AM
Southampton
Saturday, May 11
Loucks Games
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, May 11
Loucks Games
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
9:00 AM
Invitational
Saturday, May 11
EH/BH/Pier
9:30 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
9:30 AM
Mattituck
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
9:30 AM
Longwood
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
10:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, May 11
Loucks Games
10:00 AM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, May 11
Invitational
3:30 PM
H H Hills West
Monday, May 13
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:00 PM
H H Hills East
Monday, May 13
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:30 PM
Miller Place
Monday, May 13
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:30 PM
Longwood
Monday, May 13
Rocky Point
3:30 PM
Invitational
Monday, May 13
Longwood
3:30 PM
Smithtown East
Monday, May 13
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:30 PM
Sachem North
Monday, May 13
Invitational
3:30 PM
West Babylon
Monday, May 13
Invitational
3:45 PM
Smithtown West
Monday, May 13
Frosh/Soph Meet
4:00 PM
Patchogue-Medford
Tuesday, May 14
Invitational
3:30 PM
Port Jefferson
Tuesday, May 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:30 PM
Huntington
Tuesday, May 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:30 PM
Islip
Tuesday, May 14
Invitational
3:30 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, May 14
Invitational
4:00 PM
East Islip
Tuesday, May 14
Frosh/Soph Meet
4:30 PM
Deer Park
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
3:00 PM
H H Hills West
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
3:00 PM
Southampton
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
3:00 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
3:30 PM
Riverhead
Wednesday, May 15
Frosh/Soph Meet
3:30 PM
Islip
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
3:45 PM
West Babylon
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
3:45 PM
Invitational
Wednesday, May 15
Copiague
4:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, May 15
Invitational
4:15 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, May 18
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, May 18
Invitational
9:00 AM
Smithtown West
Saturday, May 18
Invitational
9:00 AM
H H Hills West
Monday, May 20
Championships
2:00 PM
Comsewogue
Monday, May 20
Championships
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Tuesday, May 21
Championships
2:30 PM
Miller Place
Tuesday, May 21
Championships
2:30 PM
Southampton
Tuesday, May 21
Championships
3:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Tuesday, May 21
Championships
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Wednesday, May 22
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Wednesday, May 22
Invitational
2:00 PM
Sachem North
Wednesday, May 22
Invitational
2:30 PM
Smithtown East
Thursday, May 23
Championships
12:00 AM
Huntington
Thursday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
Smithtown West
Thursday, May 23
Championships
2:30 PM
Sachem East
Tuesday, May 28
Invitational
6:00 PM
Indiv Championship
Thursday, May 30
Smithtown West
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Thursday, May 30
Invitational
2:00 PM
H H Hills West
Thursday, May 30
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Thursday, May 30
State Qual Meet
2:30 PM
Miller Place
Thursday, May 30
State Qual Meet
2:30 PM
Sachem North
Thursday, May 30
Invitational
3:00 PM
H H Hills East
Thursday, May 30
Championships
3:00 PM
Huntington
Thursday, May 30
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Hampton Bays
Thursday, May 30
State Qual Meet
4:00 PM
H H Hills West
Friday, May 31
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, May 31
Invitational
2:00 PM
Miller Place
Friday, May 31
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, May 31
State Qual Meet
2:30 PM
Huntington
Friday, May 31
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
H H Hills East
Friday, May 31
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Sachem North
Friday, May 31
Invitational
3:00 PM
Ward Melville
Saturday, June 1
Championships
3:00 PM
Ward Melville
Sunday, June 2
Championships
3:00 PM
West Babylon
Monday, June 3
Invitational
4:30 PM
Sachem North
Friday, June 7
Invitational
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Friday, June 7
Invitational
12:00 AM
Huntington
Friday, June 7
Championships
4:00 PM
Huntington
Saturday, June 8
Championships
4:00 PM
Ward Melville
Sunday, June 9
Championships
12:00 AM
Ward Melville
Monday, June 10
Championships
12:00 AM
GIRLS%20TRACK
Schedules
Standings
Scores
Sports Handbook
GIRLS%20TRACK NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
www.just-in-time-racing.com
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES
Maximum # of Contests:
16
Rules:
NFHS
Sport Chair:
Tony Toro/Joe Mercado
Coaches Association
PARTNERS
PARTNERS
ADVERTISERS