X
H H Hills East
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
H H Hills West
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
West Babylon
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Hampton Bays
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
1:30 PM
Longwood
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Mt Sinai
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
North Babylon
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Friday, June 1
Comsewogue
3:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Friday, June 1
Section XI
3:00 PM
Kings Park
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Commack HS
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Copiague
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
EH/BH/Pier
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
East Islip
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Smithtown West
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
William Floyd
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Riverhead
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Sayville
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Southampton
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Smithtown East
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Deer Park
Friday, June 1
State Qual Meet
3:30 PM
H H Hills East
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
H H Hills West
Saturday, June 2
Division
12:00 AM
State Qual Meet
Saturday, June 2
West Babylon
12:00 AM
Patchogue-Medford
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Miller Place
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 AM
Longwood
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
12:00 PM
Port Jefferson
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
East Islip
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Commack HS
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Bayport-Blue Pt
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
Southampton
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
William Floyd
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:00 PM
State Qual Meet
Saturday, June 2
Section XI
2:00 PM
Sayville
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
Riverhead
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
Copiague
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
Kings Park
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
State Qual Meet
Saturday, June 2
Comsewogue
2:15 PM
Mt Sinai
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
2:15 PM
Smithtown East
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Sachem East
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Smithtown West
Saturday, June 2
State Qual Meet
3:00 PM
Sachem East
Friday, June 8
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Friday, June 8
Championships
12:00 AM
North Babylon
Friday, June 8
Championships
12:00 AM
North Babylon
Saturday, June 9
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem North
Saturday, June 9
Championships
12:00 AM
Sachem East
Saturday, June 9
Championships
12:00 AM
West Babylon
Saturday, June 9
Championships
12:00 AM
GIRLS TRACK NEWS
SEE ALL NEWS ARTICLES
CHAMPIONSHIPS
5/21/2018
Girls Division Track and Field Championships
3 pm
Location : Connetquot High School

5/23/2018
Girls Division Track and Field Championships
3 pm
Location : Connetquot High School

6/1/2018
Girls Track and Field State Quailifier
3 pm
Location : Comsewogue High School
Tickets : $6

6/2/2018
Girls Track and Field State Quailifier
2 pm
Location : Comsewogue High School
Tickets : $6

6/8/2018 - 6/9/2018
Girls Track and Field State Championships
Location : Cicero North Syracuse High School
COACH/SPORT RESOURCES

Maximum # of Contests: 16
Rules: NFHS
Sport Chair:  Tony Toro

  Coaches Association

PARTNERS
 

PARTNERS
                            

ADVERTISERS