2023-24
BOYS SOCCER
Brackets subject to change
TO PURCHASE TICKETS GO TO:
https://gofan.co/app/school/NYSPHSAAXI
Tue, Oct 24 |
| | |
| | |
Fri, Oct 27 |
| | |
| | |
Mon, Oct 30 | | | |
Thu, Nov 2 |
*indicates change |
||||||
@higher seed |
| | |
|
| | |
@higher seed |
| | |
| | |
@higher seed |
| | |
Separate |
||||||
AAA BRACKET |
|
||||||||||||||
@AAA1_ Brentwood | |||||||||||||||
AAA9 William Floyd |
@Brentwood State Pk |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
@AAA1_ Brentwood | |||||||||||
2:30 pm |
] |
5 pm |
] |
@Brentwood State Pk |
] | ||||||||||
-> -> -> -> |
AAA8_ Northport | ] |
5 pm |
] | |||||||||||
@AAA8_ Northport | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
adm charged | ] | @AAA1_ Brentwood | |||||||||||||
@AAA5 Pat-Med | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
5 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
AAA12 Lindenhurst | ] | ] | ||||||||||
AAA12 Lindenhurst | ] | ] | ] | ] | |||||||||||
2 pm | ] |
-> -> -> -> |
AAA4 Commack | ] | ] | ||||||||||
] | ] | ||||||||||||||
@AAA4 Commack | ] | ] | |||||||||||||
6 pm | ] |
Brentwood |
|||||||||||||
at Pat-Med HS | ] |
AAA Champion |
|||||||||||||
adm charged |
|||||||||||||||
@AAA3 Ward Melville | ] | ||||||||||||||
5:30 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
AAA3 Ward Melville | ] | |||||||||||
AAA11 Copiague | ] | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
5 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
AAA6 Walt Whitman | ] |
2:30 pm |
] | ] | ||||||||
@AAA6 Walt Whitman | ] | @Veterans Park | ] | AAA3 Ward Melville | ] | ||||||||||
(Moriches Road) | ] | ||||||||||||||
@AAA7 Connetquot | adm charged | ] | |||||||||||||
5 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
AAA7 Connetquot | ] | |||||||||||
AAA10 North Babylon | ] |
2:30 pm |
] | ] | |||||||||||
Vets Memorial PK St. James |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
@AAA2 Smithtown East | ] | |||||||||||
@AAA2 Smithtown East | ] | ||||||||||||||
| | |
Thu, Oct 26 | | | |
| | |
| | |
Mon, Oct 30 |
| | |
Thu, Nov 2 |
*indicates change |
|||||||
| | |
@higher seed |
| | |
| | |
| | |
@higher seed |
| | |
Separate |
||||||||
AA BRACKET |
|||||||||||||||
@AA1 Smithtown West | ] | ||||||||||||||
2:30 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
@AA1 Smithtown West | |||||||||||
AA8 Hauppauge | ] | ||||||||||||||
adm charged | ] | @AA1 Smithtown West | |||||||||||||
@AA4 Centereach | ] | 2:30 pm | |||||||||||||
] | ] | ||||||||||||||
AA5 East Islip |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
AA4 Centereach | ] | 3 pm | ] | ||||||||
at Pat-Med HS | ] | ||||||||||||||
|
] |
Smithtown West |
|||||||||||||
@AA2 East Hampton | ] |
adm charged |
] |
AA Champion |
|||||||||||
2 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
@AA2 East Hampton | ] | ||||||||||
AA7 West Islip | ] |
2 pm |
] | ] | |||||||||||
adm charged | ] | AA3 Huntington | ] | ||||||||||||
@AA3 Huntington | ] | ||||||||||||||
3:30 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
AA3 Huntington | ] | ||||||||||
AA6 Comsewogue | ] | ||||||||||||||
Mon, Oct 23 |
Wed, Oct 25 |
Sat, Oct 28 | Wed, Nov 1 | ||||||||||||
@higher seed |
@higher seed |
@higher seed |
Separate |
||||||||||||
A BRACKET |
|||||||||||||||
@A1 Harborfields | ] | ||||||||||||||
@A8 HH Hills W | ] |
3 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
@A1 Harborfields | ] | ||||||||
2:30 pm |
] | A8 HH Hills W | ] | ] | |||||||||||
A9 Hampton Bays | ] |
adm charged |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
A4 Amityville | ||||||||||
A5_ SWR | ] |
10:30 am |
] | ||||||||||||
2:30 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
A4 Amityville |
] | ||||||||||
@A4 Amityville | ] | 3 pm | |||||||||||||
Diamond in | |||||||||||||||
the Pines | Kings Park | ||||||||||||||
@A3 Kings Park | ] | adm charged | ] |
A Champion |
|||||||||||
6 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
A3 Kings Park | ] | ] | |||||||||
A6 Center Moriches | ] | ] | ] | ||||||||||||
adm charged |
] | ] | |||||||||||||
@A2 Elwood JG | ] |
2 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
@A3 Kings Park | ] | |||||||||
2 pm |
] |
-> -> -> -> |
-> -> -> -> |
@A2 Elwood JG | ] | ||||||||||
A7 Islip | ] | ||||||||||||||
B BRACKET |
_@B1 Babylon | ||||||||||||||
adm charged | ] | ||||||||||||||
Diamond in Pines | ] | Babylon | |||||||||||||
3 pm | ] |
B Champion |
|||||||||||||
B2 Mattituck | ] | ||||||||||||||
C BRACKET |
_@C1 Pierson | ||||||||||||||
adm charged | |||||||||||||||
Diamond in Pines | ] | Pierson | |||||||||||||
12 pm | ] |
C Champion |
|||||||||||||
C2 Greenport | ] | ||||||||||||||